Places of Germany (Synopsis# 5684832)

Country Germany (DE)
Continent Europe
Currency Euro (EUR)
Web tld .de
Language German (de)

Place Latitude Longitude DMS Latitude DMS Longitude Place Type Country Elevation (feet) UTM Easting UTM Northing UTM Zone
Foeritz 50.31602 11.19268 50° 18′ 57.67″ N 11° 11′ 33.64″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1224 656103 5576067 32U
Goldisthal 50.522 11.005 50° 31′ 19.19″ N 11° 00′ 18.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1617 642125 5598591 32U
Judenbach 50.4 11.2167 50° 23′ 59.99″ N 11° 13′ 00.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1886 657535 5585454 32U
Mengersgereuth-Haemmern 50.4 11.1167 50° 23′ 59.99″ N 11° 07′ 00.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1647 650428 5585247 32U
Neuhaus-Schierschnitz 50.313 11.2405 50° 18′ 46.80″ N 11° 14′ 25.80″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1109 659517 5575833 32U
Scheibe-Alsbach 50.5 11.0667 50° 30′ 00.00″ N 11° 04′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2621 646566 5596265 32U
Siegmundsburg 50.4667 11.05 50° 28′ 00.12″ N 11° 03′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2664 645484 5592530 32U
Steinheid 50.4667 11.0833 50° 28′ 00.12″ N 11° 04′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2638 647847 5592596 32U
Oberland am Rennsteig 50.45 11.225 50° 27′ 00.00″ N 11° 13′ 29.99″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2195 657958 5591031 32U
Allendorf 50.65 11.1667 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 11° 10′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1460 653170 5613144 32U
Altenbeuthen 50.59223 11.60105 50° 35′ 32.02″ N 11° 36′ 03.78″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1631 684097 5607710 32U
Arnsgereuth 50.6167 11.3167 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 19′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1722 663888 5609763 32U
Bechstedt 50.6667 11.1667 50° 40′ 00.11″ N 11° 10′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1138 653115 5615001 32U
Cursdorf 50.5667 11.1333 50° 34′ 00.11″ N 11° 07′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2428 651076 5603814 32U
Deesbach 50.5667 11.15 50° 34′ 00.11″ N 11° 09′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2119 652258 5603848 32U
Doeschnitz 50.6167 11.2333 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 13′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1549 657989 5609582 32U
Droebischau 50.6333 11.0667 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 04′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2060 646153 5611085 32U
Hohenwarte 50.6 11.4833 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 28′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1106 675735 5608288 32U
Kamsdorf 50.63952 11.45077 50° 38′ 22.27″ N 11° 27′ 02.77″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1171 673288 5612605 32U
Katzhuette 50.55 11.0667 50° 32′ 59.99″ N 11° 04′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1873 646411 5601824 32U
Kaulsdorf 50.6333 11.4333 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 25′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1329 672075 5611873 32U
Lichte 50.5194 11.1697 50° 31′ 09.83″ N 11° 10′ 10.92″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2070 653807 5598630 32U
Mellenbach-Glasbach 50.59789 11.10222 50° 35′ 52.40″ N 11° 06′ 07.99″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1280 648776 5607219 32U
Meura 50.5833 11.2 50° 34′ 59.88″ N 11° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1870 655744 5605798 32U
Meuselbach-Schwarzmuehle 50.5667 11.0833 50° 34′ 00.11″ N 11° 04′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1896 647535 5603714 32U
Oberhain 50.6333 11.1333 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 07′ 59.88″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1808 650862 5611219 32U
Piesau 50.5167 11.2167 50° 31′ 00.12″ N 11° 13′ 00.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2310 657147 5598429 32U
Probstzella 50.5333 11.3833 50° 31′ 59.87″ N 11° 22′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1240 668897 5600640 32U
Reichmannsdorf 50.55887 11.26642 50° 33′ 31.93″ N 11° 15′ 59.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2044 660528 5603223 32U
Rohrbach 50.6 11.2167 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 13′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1539 656870 5607690 32U
Rottenbach 50.6833 11.1667 50° 40′ 59.88″ N 11° 10′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1024 653061 5616847 32U
Schmiedefeld 50.5333 11.2167 50° 31′ 59.87″ N 11° 13′ 00.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2329 657092 5600274 32U
Schwarzburg 50.6333 11.2 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1539 655579 5611357 32U
Sitzendorf 50.63114 11.16892 50° 37′ 52.10″ N 11° 10′ 08.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1037 653388 5611052 32U
Unterweissbach 50.6167 11.1833 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 10′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2136 654452 5609476 32U
Unterwellenborn 50.65 11.4333 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 11° 25′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 968 672014 5613730 32U
Wittgendorf 50.6 11.2333 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 13′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1834 658045 5607725 32U
Drognitz 50.5883 11.57195 50° 35′ 17.87″ N 11° 34′ 19.01″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1640 682053 5607201 32U
Saalfelder Hoehe 50.61598 11.28856 50° 36′ 57.52″ N 11° 17′ 18.81″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1890 661900 5609621 32U
Uhlstaedt-Kirchhasel 50.7591 11.4318 50° 45′ 32.75″ N 11° 25′ 54.48″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1119 671510 5625856 32U
Albersdorf 50.9 11.7667 50° 53′ 59.99″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1145 694539 5642350 32U
Altenberga 50.8333 11.5333 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 31′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 810 678385 5634345 32U
Bad Klosterlausnitz 50.9167 11.8667 50° 55′ 00.11″ N 11° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1056 701497 5644475 32U
Bibra 50.80363 11.54721 50° 48′ 13.06″ N 11° 32′ 49.95″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 633 679478 5631080 32U
Bobeck 50.9 11.8 50° 53′ 59.99″ N 11° 48′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1115 696880 5642439 32U
Bollberg 50.8833 11.8 50° 52′ 59.87″ N 11° 48′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1007 696951 5640582 32U
Bremsnitz 50.8 11.7667 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 958 694956 5631233 32U
Bucha 50.8833 11.5167 50° 52′ 59.87″ N 11° 31′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1184 677026 5639864 32U
Crossen an der Elster 50.97491 11.97804 50° 58′ 29.67″ N 11° 58′ 40.94″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 564 709061 5651257 32U
Eichenberg 50.79357 11.5311 50° 47′ 36.85″ N 11° 31′ 51.96″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 823 678381 5629923 32U
Eineborn 50.8333 11.8667 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1119 701858 5635204 32U
Frauenpriessnitz 51.0167 11.7333 51° 01′ 00.12″ N 11° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1043 691710 5655237 32U
Freienorla 50.7667 11.55 50° 46′ 00.12″ N 11° 33′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 715 679816 5626981 32U
Geisenhain 50.8333 11.7167 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 43′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 735 691297 5634804 32U
Gneus 50.8167 11.6833 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 40′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1037 689013 5632873 32U
Goesen 50.98915 11.87902 50° 59′ 20.94″ N 11° 52′ 44.47″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 994 702049 5652564 32U
Golmsdorf 50.9667 11.6667 50° 58′ 00.12″ N 11° 40′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 666 687241 5649507 32U
Grossbockedra 50.85 11.65 50° 51′ 00.00″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 797 686534 5636490 32U
Grosseutersdorf 50.7876 11.55468 50° 47′ 15.35″ N 11° 33′ 16.84″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 627 680066 5629316 32U
Grossloebichau 50.9333 11.6833 50° 55′ 59.88″ N 11° 40′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 906 688541 5645836 32U
Grosspuerschuetz 50.8167 11.6 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 712 683146 5632663 32U
Gumperda 50.8167 11.5333 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 31′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 922 678448 5632500 32U
Hainichen 51 11.6167 51° 00′ 00.00″ N 11° 37′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1001 683599 5653084 32U
Hainspitz 50.95618 11.83809 50° 57′ 22.24″ N 11° 50′ 17.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 912 699318 5648787 32U
Hartmannsdorf 50.95996 11.97408 50° 57′ 35.85″ N 11° 58′ 26.68″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 594 708850 5649584 32U
Hummelshain 50.7667 11.6333 50° 46′ 00.12″ N 11° 37′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1109 685689 5627187 32U
Jenaloebnitz 50.94685 11.68511 50° 56′ 48.65″ N 11° 41′ 06.39″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 751 688614 5647347 32U
Karlsdorf 50.8 11.8 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 48′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 935 697302 5631321 32U
Kleinbockedra 50.84001 11.64046 50° 50′ 24.03″ N 11° 38′ 25.65″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 817 685903 5635356 32U
Kleinebersdorf 50.8167 11.8333 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 49′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 955 699577 5633267 32U
Kleineutersdorf 50.7833 11.5833 50° 46′ 59.87″ N 11° 34′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 748 682099 5628908 32U
Laasdorf 50.8667 11.6667 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 11° 40′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 584 687643 5638389 32U
Lehesten 50.9833 11.5833 50° 58′ 59.87″ N 11° 34′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 846 681321 5651144 32U
Lindig 50.78916 11.61556 50° 47′ 20.97″ N 11° 36′ 56.01″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 951 684350 5629640 32U
Lippersdorf-Erdmannsdorf 50.8333 11.7917 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 47′ 30.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 988 696577 5635001 32U
Loeberschuetz 50.9667 11.7 50° 58′ 00.12″ N 11° 42′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 551 689579 5649592 32U
Mertendorf 51 11.7833 51° 00′ 00.00″ N 11° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1047 695287 5653512 32U
Meusebach 50.8167 11.7333 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1050 692534 5633002 32U
Milda 50.85 11.4667 50° 51′ 00.00″ N 11° 28′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1407 673634 5636043 32U
Moeckern 50.85422 11.7904 50° 51′ 15.19″ N 11° 47′ 25.44″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 991 696398 5637324 32U
Moersdorf 50.8667 11.8167 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1158 698196 5638781 32U
Nausnitz 50.94374 11.72796 50° 56′ 37.46″ N 11° 43′ 40.65″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 712 691636 5647112 32U
Neuengoenna 50.9833 11.65 50° 58′ 59.87″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 866 686002 5651310 32U
Oberbodnitz 50.8 11.6667 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 40′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1191 687910 5630974 32U
Ottendorf 50.8333 11.8167 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1083 698337 5635068 32U
Petersberg 50.9833 11.8333 50° 58′ 59.87″ N 11° 49′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 820 698866 5651789 32U
Poxdorf 50.9667 11.75 50° 58′ 00.12″ N 11° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1007 693089 5649722 32U
Quirla 50.8667 11.7667 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 942 694678 5638648 32U
Rattelsdorf 50.8167 11.7667 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1066 694886 5633090 32U
Rauda 50.95 11.9333 50° 57′ 00.00″ N 11° 55′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 715 706031 5648362 32U
Rauschwitz 50.9667 11.8 50° 58′ 00.12″ N 11° 48′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 945 696599 5649854 32U
Rausdorf 50.85519 11.68485 50° 51′ 18.68″ N 11° 41′ 05.46″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 745 688966 5637156 32U
Reichenbach 50.8667 11.8833 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 11° 52′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1102 702881 5638962 32U
Reinstaedt 50.81308 11.46255 50° 48′ 47.08″ N 11° 27′ 45.18″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 866 673478 5631929 32U
Renthendorf 50.8038 11.85888 50° 48′ 13.68″ N 11° 51′ 31.96″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 991 701434 5631903 32U
Rothenstein 50.85 11.6 50° 51′ 00.00″ N 11° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 591 683015 5636365 32U
Ruttersdorf-Lotschen 50.8833 11.7333 50° 52′ 59.87″ N 11° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 830 692260 5640406 32U
Scheiditz 50.9 11.75 50° 53′ 59.99″ N 11° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1007 693365 5642307 32U
Schleifreisen 50.8833 11.8167 50° 52′ 59.87″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1129 698125 5640627 32U
Schloeben 50.89361 11.68937 50° 53′ 36.99″ N 11° 41′ 21.73″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 791 689129 5641439 32U
Schoengleina 50.9167 11.7333 50° 55′ 00.11″ N 11° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 925 692122 5644120 32U
Schoeps 50.8333 11.6 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 509 683081 5634509 32U
Seitenroda 50.8 11.6167 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 37′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 922 684388 5630848 32U
Serba 50.95 11.8167 50° 57′ 00.00″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 958 697842 5648042 32U
Silbitz 50.95 12 50° 57′ 00.00″ N 12° 00′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 568 289284 5648550 33U
St.Gangloff 50.85418 11.86384 50° 51′ 15.04″ N 11° 51′ 49.82″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1243 701566 5637517 32U
Sulza 50.8667 11.6167 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 11° 37′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 712 684125 5638263 32U
Tautenburg 50.98474 11.71569 50° 59′ 05.06″ N 11° 42′ 56.48″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1050 690606 5651638 32U
Tautendorf 50.8167 11.9 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 54′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1237 704275 5633450 32U
Tautenhain 50.9333 11.9167 50° 55′ 59.88″ N 11° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1096 704938 5646459 32U
Thierschneck 51.0333 11.7667 51° 01′ 59.87″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 984 693983 5657170 32U
Tissa 50.84698 11.76905 50° 50′ 49.12″ N 11° 46′ 08.58″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1060 694926 5636462 32U
Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf 50.7833 11.7 50° 46′ 59.87″ N 11° 42′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1079 690324 5629202 32U
Troebnitz 50.8333 11.7333 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 761 692466 5634848 32U
Unterbodnitz 50.8167 11.65 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 915 686667 5632788 32U
Waldeck 50.9167 11.7833 50° 55′ 00.11″ N 11° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1155 695636 5644251 32U
Walpernhain 51.0167 11.95 51° 01′ 00.12″ N 11° 57′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 896 706906 5655824 32U
Waltersdorf 50.8333 11.75 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 837 693642 5634891 32U
Weissbach 50.8167 11.7833 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 11° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1043 696056 5633134 32U
Weissenborn 50.9333 11.8833 50° 55′ 59.88″ N 11° 52′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1030 702592 5646366 32U
Wichmar 51.0333 11.6833 51° 01′ 59.87″ N 11° 40′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 440 688136 5656954 32U
Zimmern 51 11.6333 51° 00′ 00.00″ N 11° 37′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1017 684764 5653125 32U
Zoellnitz 50.8667 11.6333 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 11° 37′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 597 685293 5638305 32U
Birkenhuegel 50.4333 11.75 50° 25′ 59.88″ N 11° 45′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1857 695293 5590422 32U
Blankenberg 50.40294 11.71617 50° 24′ 10.58″ N 11° 42′ 58.21″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1617 693014 5586959 32U
Blankenstein 50.40212 11.69892 50° 24′ 07.63″ N 11° 41′ 56.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1444 691792 5586823 32U
Bodelwitz 50.6833 11.6167 50° 40′ 59.88″ N 11° 37′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 961 684847 5617874 32U
Bucha 50.6333 11.7 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 42′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1437 690933 5612526 32U
Crispendorf 50.6 11.7333 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 43′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1552 693424 5608911 32U
Dittersdorf 50.65 11.8167 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1644 699114 5614690 32U
Doebritz 50.6917 11.64533 50° 41′ 30.11″ N 11° 38′ 43.18″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1063 686836 5618879 32U
Dragensdorf 50.65 11.8333 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 11° 49′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1562 700287 5614735 32U
Dreba 50.6667 11.75 50° 40′ 00.11″ N 11° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1535 694330 5616370 32U
Dreitzsch 50.74745 11.8017 50° 44′ 50.82″ N 11° 48′ 06.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1027 697643 5625484 32U
Essbach 50.5833 11.6833 50° 34′ 59.88″ N 11° 40′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1276 689954 5606925 32U
Geroda 50.7667 11.9 50° 46′ 00.12″ N 11° 54′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1158 704493 5627891 32U
Gertewitz 50.6833 11.65 50° 40′ 59.88″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1076 687199 5617957 32U
Goerkwitz 50.5833 11.7833 50° 34′ 59.88″ N 11° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1417 697032 5607186 32U
Goeschitz 50.6333 11.8667 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1358 702720 5612969 32U
Goessitz 50.62031 11.58834 50° 37′ 13.11″ N 11° 35′ 18.02″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1578 683088 5610800 32U
Grobengereuth 50.667 11.68329 50° 40′ 01.20″ N 11° 40′ 59.84″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1644 689616 5616230 32U
Harra 50.4167 11.6833 50° 25′ 00.11″ N 11° 40′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1526 690623 5588404 32U
Keila 50.63683 11.66199 50° 38′ 12.58″ N 11° 39′ 43.16″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1522 688231 5612822 32U
Kirschkau 50.6 11.9 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 54′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1604 705219 5609359 32U
Knau 50.65044 11.72138 50° 39′ 01.58″ N 11° 43′ 16.96″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1512 692375 5614487 32U
Langenorla 50.7333 11.5833 50° 43′ 59.87″ N 11° 34′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 778 682294 5623350 32U
Lemnitz 50.7167 11.8333 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 11° 49′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1480 700003 5622150 32U
Loehma 50.6167 11.85 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 51′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1414 701610 5611078 32U
Miesitz 50.7333 11.8333 50° 43′ 59.87″ N 11° 49′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1158 699932 5623996 32U
Mittelpoellnitz 50.75 11.9167 50° 45′ 00.00″ N 11° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1135 705743 5626081 32U
Moxa 50.65 11.6333 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 11° 37′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1535 686151 5614213 32U
Neundorf (bei Lobenstein) 50.4333 11.6 50° 25′ 59.88″ N 11° 36′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2156 684642 5590039 32U
Neundorf (bei Schleiz) 50.6 11.7667 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1516 695787 5608998 32U
Nimritz 50.7 11.65 50° 42′ 00.00″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 840 687132 5619814 32U
Oberoppurg 50.7 11.6833 50° 42′ 00.00″ N 11° 40′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1086 689484 5619899 32U
Oettersdorf 50.6 11.8167 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1545 699325 5609132 32U
Oppurg 50.71092 11.65117 50° 42′ 39.31″ N 11° 39′ 04.21″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 702 687171 5621031 32U
Paska 50.6167 11.6333 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 37′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1476 686283 5610511 32U
Peuschen 50.6598 11.64328 50° 39′ 35.27″ N 11° 38′ 35.80″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1585 686817 5615328 32U
Pillingsdorf 50.7833 11.8 50° 46′ 59.87″ N 11° 48′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1066 697372 5629465 32U
Plothen 50.6333 11.7667 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1588 695649 5612700 32U
Poermitz 50.6167 11.8167 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1503 699255 5610988 32U
Pottiga 50.41459 11.73992 50° 24′ 52.52″ N 11° 44′ 23.71″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1670 694654 5588316 32U
Quaschwitz 50.6833 11.7 50° 40′ 59.88″ N 11° 42′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1480 690730 5618085 32U
Rosendorf 50.7667 11.7833 50° 46′ 00.12″ N 11° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1260 696265 5627575 32U
Schlegel 50.4 11.6167 50° 23′ 59.99″ N 11° 37′ 00.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2044 685958 5586378 32U
Schmieritz 50.7167 11.8 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 11° 48′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1437 697653 5622061 32U
Schmorda 50.64413 11.58637 50° 38′ 38.86″ N 11° 35′ 10.93″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1670 682857 5613444 32U
Schoendorf 50.6167 11.7 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 11° 42′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1398 691000 5610681 32U
Seisla 50.65055 11.53517 50° 39′ 01.98″ N 11° 32′ 06.61″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1132 679213 5614032 32U
Solkwitz 50.7 11.6667 50° 42′ 00.00″ N 11° 40′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 988 688311 5619856 32U
Tegau 50.65 11.8667 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 11° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1486 702648 5614826 32U
Toemmelsdorf 50.7167 11.8667 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 11° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1411 702360 5622241 32U
Volkmannsdorf 50.61037 11.7322 50° 36′ 37.33″ N 11° 43′ 55.92″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1453 693304 5610061 32U
Weira 50.7 11.7167 50° 42′ 00.00″ N 11° 43′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1348 691842 5619985 32U
Wernburg 50.67802 11.59925 50° 40′ 40.87″ N 11° 35′ 57.29″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1066 683635 5617243 32U
Wilhelmsdorf 50.62954 11.55127 50° 37′ 46.34″ N 11° 33′ 04.57″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1591 680431 5611736 32U
Kroelpa 50.6777 11.53976 50° 40′ 39.72″ N 11° 32′ 23.13″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 820 679434 5617062 32U
Remptendorf 50.5333 11.65 50° 31′ 59.87″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1713 687795 5601281 32U
Bethenhausen 50.9333 12.2 50° 55′ 59.88″ N 12° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 958 303259 5646141 33U
Brahmenau 50.9167 12.1667 50° 55′ 00.11″ N 12° 10′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 850 300849 5644385 33U
Braunichswalde 50.8 12.2167 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 12° 13′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1010 303873 5631277 33U
Braunsdorf 50.7333 11.9167 50° 43′ 59.87″ N 11° 55′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1329 705817 5624224 32U
Caaschwitz 50.94509 11.98397 50° 56′ 42.32″ N 11° 59′ 02.29″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 640 709611 5647959 32U
Crimla 50.8 12.05 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 12° 03′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 958 292129 5631733 33U
Endschuetz 50.78691 12.13624 50° 47′ 12.87″ N 12° 08′ 10.46″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 932 298148 5630038 33U
Gauern 50.7833 12.2 50° 46′ 59.87″ N 12° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1125 302627 5629465 33U
Goehren-Doehlen 50.7167 12.0167 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 12° 01′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 974 289409 5622566 33U
Grossenstein 50.9 12.2 50° 53′ 59.99″ N 12° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 896 303119 5642439 33U
Hain 50.7 12.0833 50° 42′ 00.00″ N 12° 04′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1191 294036 5620522 33U
Hartmannsdorf 50.91077 12.00483 50° 54′ 38.77″ N 12° 00′ 17.38″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 715 289446 5644175 33U
Hilbersdorf 50.8167 12.15 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 12° 09′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1024 299246 5633313 33U
Hirschfeld 50.94207 12.18322 50° 56′ 31.45″ N 12° 10′ 59.59″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 912 302118 5647161 33U
Hohenoelsen 50.7333 12.0833 50° 43′ 59.87″ N 12° 04′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1132 294182 5624224 33U
Hundhaupten 50.8333 11.9833 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 11° 58′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1043 710067 5635529 32U
Kauern 50.83974 12.14655 50° 50′ 23.06″ N 12° 08′ 47.57″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 994 299102 5635883 33U
Korbussen 50.88968 12.16989 50° 53′ 22.84″ N 12° 10′ 11.60″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 968 300958 5641372 33U
Kuehdorf 50.70668 12.11028 50° 42′ 24.04″ N 12° 06′ 37.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1211 295970 5621190 33U
Langenwetzendorf 50.6833 12.1167 50° 40′ 59.88″ N 12° 07′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1365 296322 5618573 33U
Langenwolschendorf 50.6333 11.9667 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 11° 58′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1578 709790 5613248 32U
Lederhose 50.8 11.9167 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1129 705524 5631640 32U
Lindenkreuz 50.85 11.9167 50° 51′ 00.00″ N 11° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1017 705304 5637198 32U
Lunzig 50.7167 12.1 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 12° 05′ 59.99″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1188 295288 5622333 33U
Merkendorf 50.68993 11.97145 50° 41′ 23.74″ N 11° 58′ 17.22″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1250 709873 5619557 32U
Mohlsdorf 50.6667 12.2667 50° 40′ 00.11″ N 12° 16′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1129 306848 5616326 33U
Neugernsdorf 50.7167 12.1333 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 12° 07′ 59.88″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1004 297639 5622241 33U
Paitzdorf 50.85 12.2167 50° 51′ 00.00″ N 12° 13′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 971 304083 5636836 33U
Poelzig 50.95 12.2 50° 57′ 00.00″ N 12° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 935 303330 5647998 33U
Reichstaedt 50.925 12.235 50° 55′ 29.99″ N 12° 14′ 05.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 909 305683 5645125 33U
Rueckersdorf 50.82131 12.22143 50° 49′ 16.71″ N 12° 13′ 17.14″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1060 304296 5633633 33U
Saara 50.85869 11.98129 50° 51′ 31.28″ N 11° 58′ 52.64″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 814 709811 5638346 32U
Schoemberg 50.7667 12.0167 50° 46′ 00.12″ N 12° 01′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1007 289633 5628125 33U
Schwaara 50.9023 12.14821 50° 54′ 08.27″ N 12° 08′ 53.55″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 915 299487 5642834 33U
Schwarzbach 50.8 11.8833 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 52′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1217 703171 5631547 32U
Seelingstaedt 50.7833 12.25 50° 46′ 59.87″ N 12° 15′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1050 306151 5629332 33U
Silberfeld 50.67525 11.96068 50° 40′ 30.89″ N 11° 57′ 38.44″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1309 709178 5617894 32U
Staitz 50.71842 11.99295 50° 43′ 06.31″ N 11° 59′ 34.62″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1207 711263 5622785 32U
Steinsdorf 50.75 12.05 50° 45′ 00.00″ N 12° 03′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1070 291907 5626174 33U
Teichwitz 50.75 12.0833 50° 45′ 00.00″ N 12° 04′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1181 294256 5626081 33U
Teichwolframsdorf 50.7167 12.25 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 12° 15′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1158 305875 5621928 33U
Weissendorf 50.6738 11.9951 50° 40′ 25.67″ N 11° 59′ 42.36″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1250 711616 5617831 32U
Wildetaube 50.7167 12.1167 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 12° 07′ 00.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1155 296467 5622287 33U
Zadelsdorf 50.66606 11.94107 50° 39′ 57.81″ N 11° 56′ 27.85″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1234 707833 5616818 32U
Zedlitz 50.8167 12.0333 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 12° 01′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 837 291027 5633636 33U
Kraftsdorf 50.8833 11.9167 50° 52′ 59.87″ N 11° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1050 705158 5640900 32U
Vogtlaendisches Oberland 50.5917 12.0917 50° 35′ 30.12″ N 12° 05′ 30.11″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1243 294156 5608460 33U
Altkirchen 50.942 12.3506 50° 56′ 31.20″ N 12° 21′ 02.16″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 797 313874 5646717 33U
Dobitschen 50.956 12.2817 50° 57′ 21.60″ N 12° 16′ 54.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 794 309092 5648450 33U
Drogen 50.9176 12.3163 50° 55′ 03.36″ N 12° 18′ 58.68″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 873 311366 5644092 33U
Fockendorf 51.0495 12.4668 51° 02′ 58.20″ N 12° 28′ 00.47″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 545 322447 5658382 33U
Frohnsdorf 50.9359 12.5858 50° 56′ 09.23″ N 12° 35′ 08.88″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 738 330373 5645472 33U
Gerstenberg 51.0303 12.4414 51° 01′ 49.07″ N 12° 26′ 29.03″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 551 320593 5656309 33U
Goehren 50.9674 12.3694 50° 58′ 02.63″ N 12° 22′ 09.84″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 745 315295 5649494 33U
Goellnitz 50.9473 12.3243 50° 56′ 50.27″ N 12° 19′ 27.47″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 801 312048 5647373 33U
Goepfersdorf 50.9127 12.599 50° 54′ 45.72″ N 12° 35′ 56.40″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 919 331216 5642862 33U
Grossroeda 50.9967 12.3219 50° 59′ 48.11″ N 12° 19′ 18.83″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 728 312079 5652871 33U
Haselbach 51.07 12.4366 51° 04′ 12.00″ N 12° 26′ 11.76″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 518 320410 5660735 33U
Heukewalde 50.8384 12.2724 50° 50′ 18.24″ N 12° 16′ 20.63″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 932 307955 5635400 33U
Jonaswalde 50.8392 12.2879 50° 50′ 21.11″ N 12° 17′ 16.44″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 948 309050 5635448 33U
Jueckelberg 50.9269 12.6317 50° 55′ 36.84″ N 12° 37′ 54.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 863 333566 5644367 33U
Kriebitzsch 51.0241 12.3396 51° 01′ 26.75″ N 12° 20′ 22.56″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 640 313431 5655873 33U
Langenleuba-Niederhain 50.9591 12.5958 50° 57′ 32.75″ N 12° 35′ 44.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 673 331160 5648028 33U
Loebichau 50.8912 12.24874 50° 53′ 28.31″ N 12° 14′ 55.46″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 902 306509 5641332 33U
Lumpzig 50.9454 12.2609 50° 56′ 43.43″ N 12° 15′ 39.23″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 928 307588 5647325 33U
Mehna 50.9646 12.3217 50° 57′ 52.55″ N 12° 19′ 18.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 745 311935 5649303 33U
Monstab 50.9928 12.3575 50° 59′ 34.08″ N 12° 21′ 26.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 627 314561 5652348 33U
Nobitz 50.9748 12.4909 50° 58′ 29.28″ N 12° 29′ 27.23″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 614 323853 5650019 33U
Noebdenitz 50.8771 12.2849 50° 52′ 37.55″ N 12° 17′ 05.64″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 741 308994 5639670 33U
Posterstein 50.8638 12.2575 50° 51′ 49.67″ N 12° 15′ 27.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 817 307011 5638262 33U
Rositz 51.0171 12.3713 51° 01′ 01.55″ N 12° 22′ 16.67″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 600 315626 5655015 33U
Starkenberg 50.9846 12.3124 50° 59′ 04.56″ N 12° 18′ 44.64″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 791 311364 5651551 33U
Thonhausen 50.8333 12.3256 50° 49′ 59.88″ N 12° 19′ 32.15″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 988 311680 5634696 33U
Treben 51.0527 12.4557 51° 03′ 09.72″ N 12° 27′ 20.52″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 499 321682 5658765 33U
Vollmershain 50.8552 12.2884 50° 51′ 18.72″ N 12° 17′ 18.23″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 866 309150 5637226 33U
Wildenboerten 50.9124 12.2864 50° 54′ 44.63″ N 12° 17′ 11.04″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 922 309244 5643590 33U
Windischleuba 51.0187 12.472 51° 01′ 07.32″ N 12° 28′ 19.19″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 541 322694 5654945 33U
Ziegelheim 50.9259 12.5534 50° 55′ 33.23″ N 12° 33′ 12.23″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 768 328060 5644435 33U
Saara 50.9333 12.4289 50° 55′ 59.88″ N 12° 25′ 44.04″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 636 319340 5645555 33U
Zahna 51.9167 12.7833 51° 55′ 00.11″ N 12° 46′ 59.88″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 312 347549 5754095 33U
Sangerhausen 51.4686 11.2688 51° 28′ 06.96″ N 11° 16′ 07.68″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 456 657582 5704378 32U
Magdala 50.90704 11.44741 50° 54′ 25.34″ N 11° 26′ 50.67″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 899 672066 5642340 32U
Lauscha 50.47665 11.16014 50° 28′ 35.93″ N 11° 09′ 36.50″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2083 653268 5593858 32U
Ranis 50.66154 11.56723 50° 39′ 41.54″ N 11° 34′ 02.02″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1234 681437 5615332 32U
Alsdorf 50.87051 6.1754 50° 52′ 13.83″ N 06° 10′ 31.43″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 531 301264 5639226 32U
Frechen 50.91329 6.81519 50° 54′ 47.84″ N 06° 48′ 54.68″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 236 346414 5642455 32U
Owen 48.5833 9.45 48° 34′ 59.88″ N 09° 27′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1289 533187 5381232 32U
Ditzingen 48.82685 9.06728 48° 49′ 36.66″ N 09° 04′ 02.20″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 984 504938 5408209 32U
Friedrichsthal 49.3167 7.1 49° 19′ 00.11″ N 07° 05′ 59.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1063 361916 5464399 32U
Puettlingen 49.3054 6.9018 49° 18′ 19.43″ N 06° 54′ 06.47″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 715 347477 5463524 32U
Voelklingen 49.23978 6.84172 49° 14′ 23.20″ N 06° 50′ 30.19″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 617 342902 5456353 32U
Wadern 49.5511 6.8899 49° 33′ 03.95″ N 06° 53′ 23.63″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 951 347377 5490861 32U
Ottweiler / Saar 49.40142 7.16343 49° 24′ 05.11″ N 07° 09′ 48.34″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 840 366754 5473703 32U
Lebach 49.42518 6.92195 49° 25′ 30.64″ N 06° 55′ 19.01″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 745 349309 5476798 32U
Bexbach 49.36 7.2674 49° 21′ 35.99″ N 07° 16′ 02.64″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 912 374191 5468920 32U
Blieskastel 49.2333 7.25 49° 13′ 59.87″ N 07° 15′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 827 372602 5454864 32U
St. Ingbert 49.2833 7.11667 49° 16′ 59.87″ N 07° 07′ 00.01″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 768 363035 5460656 32U
Biesenthal 52.7667 13.6333 52° 46′ 00.12″ N 13° 37′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 174 407788 5847194 33U
Eberswalde 52.83421 13.82181 52° 50′ 03.15″ N 13° 49′ 18.51″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 49 420630 5854478 33U
Joachimsthal 52.9667 13.75 52° 58′ 00.12″ N 13° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 272 416049 5869297 33U
Oderberg 52.8667 14.05 52° 52′ 00.12″ N 14° 03′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 62 436049 5857864 33U
Werneuchen 52.6333 13.7333 52° 37′ 59.87″ N 13° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 246 414274 5832232 33U
Golssen 51.9667 13.6 51° 58′ 00.12″ N 13° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 187 403820 5758260 33U
Koenigs Wusterhausen 52.2833 13.6167 52° 16′ 59.87″ N 13° 37′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 405638 5793449 33U
Lieberose 51.9833 14.3 51° 58′ 59.87″ N 14° 18′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 171 451927 5759412 33U
Luebben (Spreewald) 51.9455 13.8852 51° 56′ 43.80″ N 13° 53′ 06.71″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 174 423376 5755563 33U
Luckau 51.85009 13.745 51° 51′ 00.32″ N 13° 44′ 41.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 200 413557 5745109 33U
Maerkisch Buchholz 52.1 13.75 52° 06′ 00.00″ N 13° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 167 414379 5772897 33U
Mittenwalde 52.3024 13.5355 52° 18′ 08.63″ N 13° 32′ 07.80″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 138 400142 5795682 33U
Teupitz 52.1326 13.6175 52° 07′ 57.35″ N 13° 37′ 02.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 184 405373 5776687 33U
Bad Liebenwerda 51.489 13.3901 51° 29′ 20.39″ N 13° 23′ 24.36″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 312 388228 5705434 33U
Doberlug-Kirchhain 51.6167 13.5667 51° 37′ 00.12″ N 13° 34′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 308 400767 5719380 33U
Elsterwerda 51.4768 13.5022 51° 28′ 36.47″ N 13° 30′ 07.92″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 456 395983 5703912 33U
Finsterwalde 51.6276 13.71515 51° 37′ 39.36″ N 13° 42′ 54.53″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 351 411066 5720401 33U
Herzberg (Elster) 51.6833 13.2333 51° 40′ 59.88″ N 13° 13′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 262 377865 5727292 33U
Muehlberg/Elbe 51.4333 13.2167 51° 25′ 59.88″ N 13° 13′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 302 376040 5699519 33U
Schlieben 51.7167 13.3833 51° 43′ 00.12″ N 13° 22′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 302 388316 5730766 33U
Sonnewalde 51.7103 13.6673 51° 42′ 37.07″ N 13° 40′ 02.27″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 331 407921 5729658 33U
Uebigau-Wahrenbrueck 51.54911 13.3604 51° 32′ 56.79″ N 13° 21′ 37.44″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 282 386316 5712164 33U
Falkensee 52.5589 13.10703 52° 33′ 32.04″ N 13° 06′ 25.30″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 92 371677 5824886 33U
Friesack 52.7333 12.5833 52° 43′ 59.87″ N 12° 34′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 141 336829 5845342 33U
Ketzin 52.4667 12.85 52° 28′ 00.12″ N 12° 51′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 85 353949 5815121 33U
Nauen 52.6 12.8833 52° 36′ 00.00″ N 12° 52′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 128 356646 5829879 33U
Premnitz 52.5333 12.3333 52° 31′ 59.87″ N 12° 19′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 98 319129 5823697 33U
Rathenow 52.6092 12.34417 52° 36′ 33.12″ N 12° 20′ 39.01″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 95 320177 5832110 33U
Rhinow 52.75 12.3333 52° 45′ 00.00″ N 12° 19′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 72 320022 5847795 33U
Altlandsberg 52.5667 13.7333 52° 34′ 00.11″ N 13° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 194 414144 5824824 33U
Buckow 52.5655 14.0791 52° 33′ 55.80″ N 14° 04′ 44.76″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 177 437580 5824336 33U
Seelow 52.5338 14.3811 52° 32′ 01.67″ N 14° 22′ 51.96″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 164 458019 5820591 33U
Strausberg 52.5578 13.8757 52° 33′ 28.08″ N 13° 52′ 32.52″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 256 423780 5823675 33U
Wriezen 52.7167 14.1333 52° 43′ 00.12″ N 14° 07′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 30 441456 5841108 33U
Gransee 52.9981 13.1549 52° 59′ 53.16″ N 13° 09′ 17.63″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 200 376175 5873651 33U
Hennigsdorf 52.6372 13.20497 52° 38′ 13.92″ N 13° 12′ 17.89″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 118 378532 5833425 33U
Hohen Neuendorf 52.70925 13.26615 52° 42′ 33.29″ N 13° 15′ 58.13″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 382865 5841337 33U
Kremmen 52.7649 13.0075 52° 45′ 53.63″ N 13° 00′ 27.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 105 365564 5847979 33U
Liebenwalde 52.8667 13.4 52° 52′ 00.12″ N 13° 24′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 392296 5858641 33U
Oranienburg 52.74913 13.24105 52° 44′ 56.86″ N 13° 14′ 27.77″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 112 381278 5845814 33U
Velten 52.6833 13.1833 52° 40′ 59.88″ N 13° 10′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 108 377195 5838589 33U
Zehdenick 52.9833 13.3333 52° 58′ 59.87″ N 13° 19′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 151 388108 5871712 33U
Calau 51.7483 13.9543 51° 44′ 53.88″ N 13° 57′ 15.47″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 295 427811 5733561 33U
Grossraeschen 51.5833 14 51° 34′ 59.88″ N 14° 00′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 390 430714 5715167 33U
Lauchhammer 51.5 13.7667 51° 30′ 00.00″ N 13° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 407 414394 5706150 33U
Ortrand 51.37945 13.76663 51° 22′ 46.01″ N 13° 45′ 59.86″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 348 414164 5692744 33U
Ruhland 51.44037 13.84502 51° 26′ 25.33″ N 13° 50′ 42.07″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 371 419726 5699430 33U
Schwarzheide 51.4653 13.868 51° 27′ 55.07″ N 13° 52′ 04.80″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 325 421366 5702177 33U
Senftenberg 51.5195 14.0007 51° 31′ 10.20″ N 14° 00′ 02.52″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 341 430666 5708071 33U
Erkner 52.42545 13.7503 52° 25′ 31.61″ N 13° 45′ 01.07″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 115 415024 5809094 33U
Fuerstenwalde/Spree 52.36377 14.04667 52° 21′ 49.57″ N 14° 02′ 48.01″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 131 435085 5801926 33U
Muellrose 52.25 14.4167 52° 15′ 00.00″ N 14° 25′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 141 460179 5789004 33U
Neuruppin 52.9108 12.79456 52° 54′ 38.88″ N 12° 47′ 40.41″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 138 351697 5864625 33U
Neustadt (Dosse) 52.8667 12.4333 52° 52′ 00.12″ N 12° 25′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 98 327233 5860528 33U
Beelitz 52.23321 12.97777 52° 13′ 59.55″ N 12° 58′ 39.97″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 138 361902 5788903 33U
Bad Belzig 52.1333 12.6 52° 07′ 59.87″ N 12° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 351 335740 5778580 33U
Brueck 52.2 12.7667 52° 12′ 00.00″ N 12° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 141 347376 5785634 33U
Havelsee 52.4929 12.4667 52° 29′ 34.43″ N 12° 28′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 82 328018 5818879 33U
Niemegk 52.06818 12.70053 52° 04′ 05.44″ N 12° 42′ 01.90″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 259 342390 5771116 33U
Teltow 52.3976 13.25227 52° 23′ 51.35″ N 13° 15′ 08.17″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 131 381087 5806698 33U
Treuenbrietzen 52.1 12.8667 52° 06′ 00.00″ N 12° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 187 353882 5774307 33U
Werder (Havel) 52.36865 12.9188 52° 22′ 07.14″ N 12° 55′ 07.67″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 98 358308 5804080 33U
Ziesar 52.27318 12.32891 52° 16′ 23.44″ N 12° 19′ 44.07″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 161 317763 5794783 33U
Bad Wilsnack 52.95 11.95 52° 57′ 00.00″ N 11° 57′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 698180 5870781 32U
Lenzen (Elbe) 53.0833 11.4833 53° 04′ 59.88″ N 11° 28′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 49 666319 5884419 32U
Meyenburg 53.3167 12.2333 53° 19′ 00.11″ N 12° 13′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 243 315707 5911071 33U
Perleberg 53.0829 11.8577 53° 04′ 58.44″ N 11° 51′ 27.71″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 105 691391 5885309 32U
Pritzwalk 53.1355 12.20175 53° 08′ 07.80″ N 12° 12′ 06.30″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 246 312817 5891002 33U
Putlitz 53.25 12.05 53° 15′ 00.00″ N 12° 03′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 184 303194 5904142 33U
Wittenberge 53 11.75466 53° 00′ 00.00″ N 11° 45′ 16.77″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 85 684846 5875820 32U
Doebern 51.6167 14.6 51° 37′ 00.12″ N 14° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 440 472305 5718483 33U
Drebkau 51.65 14.2167 51° 38′ 59.99″ N 14° 13′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 292 445808 5722401 33U
Forst (Lausitz) 51.7302 14.598 51° 43′ 48.72″ N 14° 35′ 52.80″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 240 472236 5731107 33U
Guben 51.95373 14.67567 51° 57′ 13.42″ N 14° 40′ 32.41″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 226 477711 5755941 33U
Peitz 51.85682 14.41493 51° 51′ 24.55″ N 14° 24′ 53.74″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 197 459706 5745275 33U
Welzow 51.5667 14.1833 51° 34′ 00.11″ N 14° 10′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 387 443393 5713163 33U
Jueterbog 51.9801 13.1013 51° 58′ 48.36″ N 13° 06′ 04.68″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 259 369601 5760527 33U
Luckenwalde 52.08875 13.1638 52° 05′ 19.49″ N 13° 09′ 49.68″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 167 374198 5772499 33U
Ludwigsfelde 52.3019 13.26068 52° 18′ 06.84″ N 13° 15′ 38.44″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 144 381404 5796041 33U
Trebbin 52.2167 13.2 52° 13′ 00.12″ N 13° 12′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 377031 5786667 33U
Zossen 52.2206 13.4402 52° 13′ 14.15″ N 13° 26′ 24.72″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 393449 5786720 33U
Angermuende 53.0266 13.9955 53° 01′ 35.76″ N 13° 59′ 43.79″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 154 432630 5875701 33U
Bruessow 53.4 14.1333 53° 23′ 59.99″ N 14° 07′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 190 442375 5917118 33U
Gartz (Oder) 53.21551 14.35783 53° 12′ 55.83″ N 14° 21′ 28.18″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 95 457118 5896437 33U
Lychen 53.2072 13.3272 53° 12′ 25.92″ N 13° 19′ 37.91″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 177 388280 5896626 33U
Prenzlau 53.3022 13.8481 53° 18′ 07.91″ N 13° 50′ 53.16″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 46 423237 5906507 33U
Templin 53.12617 13.54547 53° 07′ 34.21″ N 13° 32′ 43.69″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 236 402673 5887294 33U
Kroepelin 54.04 11.7978 54° 02′ 23.99″ N 11° 47′ 52.08″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 112 683196 5991593 32U
Kuehlungsborn 54.15 11.75 54° 08′ 59.99″ N 11° 45′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 69 679590 6003705 32U
Rerik 54.10536 11.61276 54° 06′ 19.29″ N 11° 36′ 45.93″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 26 670813 5998400 32U
Schwaan 53.95 12.1167 53° 57′ 00.00″ N 12° 07′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany -7 310799 5981808 33U
Tessin 54.0333 12.4667 54° 01′ 59.87″ N 12° 28′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 52 334092 5990195 33U
Altentreptow 53.6927 13.2562 53° 41′ 33.72″ N 13° 15′ 22.31″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 30 384859 5950744 33U
Dargun 53.90099 12.85013 53° 54′ 03.56″ N 12° 51′ 00.46″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 62 358752 5974647 33U
Jarmen 53.9167 13.35 53° 55′ 00.11″ N 13° 21′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 23 391632 5975514 33U
Loitz 53.9667 13.1333 53° 58′ 00.12″ N 13° 07′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 0 377547 5981430 33U
Malchin 53.7333 12.7833 53° 43′ 59.87″ N 12° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 20 353780 5956130 33U
Neukalen 53.8167 12.7833 53° 49′ 00.11″ N 12° 46′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 30 354069 5965406 33U
Stavenhagen, Reuterstadt 53.7 12.9 53° 42′ 00.00″ N 12° 54′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 180 361367 5952192 33U
Buetzow 53.8173 11.9992 53° 49′ 02.28″ N 11° 59′ 57.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 7 697428 5967367 32U
Gnoien 53.96871 12.71116 53° 58′ 07.35″ N 12° 42′ 40.17″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 59 349867 5982465 33U
Guestrow 53.80457 12.19188 53° 48′ 16.45″ N 12° 11′ 30.76″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 56 315090 5965436 33U
Krakow am See 53.65 12.2667 53° 38′ 59.99″ N 12° 16′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 164 319354 5948053 33U
Laage 53.9333 12.35 53° 55′ 59.88″ N 12° 21′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 89 326035 5979353 33U
Teterow 53.7833 12.5667 53° 46′ 59.87″ N 12° 34′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 95 339685 5962159 33U
Doemitz 53.14766 11.27444 53° 08′ 51.57″ N 11° 16′ 27.98″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 39 652106 5891113 32U
Grabow 53.2707 11.5659 53° 16′ 14.51″ N 11° 33′ 57.23″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 112 671103 5905455 32U
Hagenow 53.4188 11.2332 53° 25′ 07.67″ N 11° 13′ 59.52″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 79 648405 5921183 32U
Luebtheen 53.3136 11.0766 53° 18′ 48.96″ N 11° 04′ 35.75″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 43 638340 5909167 32U
Neustadt-Glewe 53.3833 11.5833 53° 22′ 59.87″ N 11° 34′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 125 671810 5918020 32U
Burg Stargard 53.5 13.3167 53° 30′ 00.00″ N 13° 19′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 240 388347 5929212 33U
Friedland 53.659 13.5397 53° 39′ 32.39″ N 13° 32′ 22.91″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 69 403500 5946573 33U
Mirow 53.2667 12.8167 53° 16′ 00.12″ N 12° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 213 354392 5904163 33U
Neustrelitz 53.3501 13.0672 53° 21′ 00.35″ N 13° 04′ 01.91″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 233 371347 5912958 33U
Wesenberg 53.2833 12.9667 53° 16′ 59.87″ N 12° 58′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 197 364447 5905714 33U
Woldegk 53.4748 13.5899 53° 28′ 29.28″ N 13° 35′ 23.64″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 358 406411 5926015 33U
Malchow 53.4833 12.4333 53° 28′ 59.87″ N 12° 25′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 256 329694 5929102 33U
Penzlin 53.5 13.0833 53° 30′ 00.00″ N 13° 04′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 151 372867 5929603 33U
Waren (Mueritz) 53.51523 12.71863 53° 30′ 54.82″ N 12° 43′ 07.06″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 207 348736 5932009 33U
Bad Suelze 54.1113 12.6316 54° 06′ 40.67″ N 12° 37′ 53.76″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 62 345180 5998498 33U
Barth 54.3576 12.7142 54° 21′ 27.35″ N 12° 42′ 51.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 3 351466 6025717 33U
Franzburg 54.1833 12.8833 54° 10′ 59.88″ N 12° 52′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 52 361871 6005985 33U
Grimmen 54.1072 13.0599 54° 06′ 25.91″ N 13° 03′ 35.64″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 43 373161 5997188 33U
Marlow 54.15 12.5833 54° 08′ 59.99″ N 12° 34′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 69 342171 6002909 33U
Ribnitz-Damgarten 54.25 12.45 54° 15′ 00.00″ N 12° 27′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 7 333869 6014338 33U
Richtenberg 54.2021 12.8978 54° 12′ 07.56″ N 12° 53′ 52.08″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 72 362879 6008048 33U
Tribsees 54.1 12.7667 54° 06′ 00.00″ N 12° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany -3 353970 5996953 33U
Dassow 53.9167 10.9833 53° 55′ 00.11″ N 10° 58′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 33 630255 5976075 32U
Gadebusch 53.7 11.1167 53° 42′ 00.00″ N 11° 07′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 95 639734 5952224 32U
Grevesmuehlen 53.8498 11.174 53° 50′ 59.28″ N 11° 10′ 26.39″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 128 643006 5969001 32U
Kluetz 53.9667 11.1667 53° 58′ 00.12″ N 11° 10′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 56 642129 5981990 32U
Neukloster 53.8676 11.68 53° 52′ 03.36″ N 11° 40′ 47.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 112 676210 5972120 32U
Rehna 53.7833 11.05 53° 46′ 59.87″ N 11° 03′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 75 635064 5961361 32U
Schoenberg 53.85 10.9333 53° 51′ 00.00″ N 10° 55′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 10 627174 5968565 32U
Warin 53.8 11.7 53° 47′ 59.99″ N 11° 42′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 72 677811 5964651 32U
Anklam 53.8466 13.7083 53° 50′ 47.76″ N 13° 42′ 29.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 23 415020 5967228 33U
Guetzkow 53.95 13.4167 53° 57′ 00.00″ N 13° 25′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 43 396095 5979119 33U
Lassan 53.95 13.85 53° 57′ 00.00″ N 13° 51′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 3 424529 5978571 33U
Wolgast 54.0472 13.7527 54° 02′ 49.91″ N 13° 45′ 09.72″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 89 418334 5989492 33U
Brueel 53.7253 11.7359 53° 43′ 31.07″ N 11° 44′ 09.24″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 89 680495 5956434 32U
Crivitz 53.5833 11.65 53° 34′ 59.88″ N 11° 39′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 174 675417 5940426 32U
Goldberg 53.5833 12.0833 53° 34′ 59.88″ N 12° 04′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 154 306931 5941117 33U
Luebz 53.4655 12.0292 53° 27′ 55.79″ N 12° 01′ 45.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 184 302805 5928164 33U
Parchim 53.42843 11.84303 53° 25′ 42.34″ N 11° 50′ 34.90″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 141 688880 5923696 32U
Plau am See 53.45 12.2667 53° 27′ 00.00″ N 12° 16′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 217 318500 5925810 33U
Sternberg 53.7096 11.8119 53° 42′ 34.56″ N 11° 48′ 42.83″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 121 685576 5954884 32U
Bergen auf Ruegen 54.41531 13.4323 54° 24′ 55.11″ N 13° 25′ 56.27″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 184 398267 6030862 33U
Garz/Ruegen 54.3167 13.35 54° 19′ 00.11″ N 13° 21′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 46 392670 6020014 33U
Putbus 54.35 13.4833 54° 21′ 00.00″ N 13° 28′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 75 401420 6023524 33U
Sassnitz 54.5127 13.62 54° 30′ 45.72″ N 13° 37′ 11.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 154 410659 6041443 33U
Eggesin 53.6833 14.0833 53° 40′ 59.88″ N 14° 04′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 3 439456 5948676 33U
Pasewalk 53.51635 13.99545 53° 30′ 58.86″ N 13° 59′ 43.61″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 23 433392 5930182 33U
Penkun 53.3 14.25 53° 17′ 59.99″ N 14° 15′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 112 450017 5905906 33U
Ueckermuende 53.7312 14.035 53° 43′ 52.32″ N 14° 02′ 06.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany -3 436338 5954047 33U
Annaberg-Buchholz 50.5667 13 50° 34′ 00.11″ N 13° 00′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1893 358363 5603551 33U
Ehrenfriedersdorf 50.64 12.9686 50° 38′ 24.00″ N 12° 58′ 06.96″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1913 356363 5611761 33U
Elterlein 50.5833 12.8667 50° 34′ 59.88″ N 12° 52′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2024 348977 5605660 33U
Geyer 50.6333 12.9333 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 12° 55′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2267 353846 5611085 33U
Joehstadt 50.5167 13.1 50° 31′ 00.12″ N 13° 05′ 59.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2385 365302 5597806 33U
Scheibenberg 50.5333 12.9167 50° 31′ 59.87″ N 12° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2333 352360 5600000 33U
Schlettau 50.5667 12.95 50° 34′ 00.11″ N 12° 57′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1804 354822 5603648 33U
Thum 50.6833 12.9667 50° 40′ 59.88″ N 12° 58′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1768 356360 5616579 33U
Glauchau 50.82047 12.54278 50° 49′ 13.69″ N 12° 32′ 34.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 840 326923 5632738 33U
Hohenstein-Ernstthal 50.8 12.7167 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 12° 43′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1152 339102 5630069 33U
Limbach-Oberfrohna 50.87008 12.72132 50° 52′ 12.28″ N 12° 43′ 16.75″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1109 339668 5637851 33U
Meerane 50.84664 12.47808 50° 50′ 47.90″ N 12° 28′ 41.08″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 912 322466 5635801 33U
Oberlungwitz 50.791 12.7367 50° 47′ 27.59″ N 12° 44′ 12.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1047 340481 5629025 33U
Waldenburg 50.8833 12.6 50° 52′ 59.87″ N 12° 36′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 840 331180 5639591 33U
Augustusburg 50.8167 13.1 50° 49′ 00.11″ N 13° 05′ 59.99″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1509 366158 5631161 33U
Brand-Erbisdorf 50.84919 13.29441 50° 50′ 57.08″ N 13° 17′ 39.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1621 379935 5634440 33U
Floeha 50.8618 13.0755 50° 51′ 42.48″ N 13° 04′ 31.79″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 906 364562 5636221 33U
Frauenstein 50.8 13.55 50° 47′ 59.99″ N 13° 33′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2057 397819 5628586 33U
Freiberg 50.91178 13.34196 50° 54′ 42.40″ N 13° 20′ 31.05″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1348 383438 5641323 33U
Grossschirma 50.9667 13.2833 50° 58′ 00.12″ N 13° 16′ 59.88″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1227 379457 5647524 33U
Oederan 50.8667 13.1667 50° 52′ 00.12″ N 13° 10′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1348 370994 5636602 33U
Adorf 50.3167 12.2667 50° 19′ 00.11″ N 12° 16′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1512 305415 5577416 33U
Bad Elster 50.2833 12.2333 50° 16′ 59.87″ N 12° 13′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1617 302900 5573791 33U
Elsterberg 50.6 12.1667 50° 36′ 00.00″ N 12° 10′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1125 299499 5609177 33U
Lengenfeld 50.5742 12.3897 50° 34′ 27.11″ N 12° 23′ 22.91″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1319 315177 5605729 33U
Markneukirchen 50.3137 12.353 50° 18′ 49.31″ N 12° 21′ 10.79″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1765 311546 5576861 33U
Muehltroff 50.5333 11.9333 50° 31′ 59.87″ N 11° 55′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1647 707869 5602037 32U
Mylau 50.6167 12.2667 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 12° 16′ 00.12″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1040 306643 5610767 33U
Netzschkau 50.6167 12.25 50° 37′ 00.12″ N 12° 15′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1171 305462 5610811 33U
Oelsnitz 50.4143 12.1713 50° 24′ 51.47″ N 12° 10′ 16.68″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1322 299038 5588520 33U
Rodewisch 50.53097 12.4189 50° 31′ 51.49″ N 12° 25′ 08.04″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1457 317077 5600850 33U
Treuen 50.5439 12.314 50° 32′ 38.04″ N 12° 18′ 50.40″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1424 309696 5602552 33U
Lengefeld 50.7167 13.2 50° 43′ 00.12″ N 13° 12′ 00.00″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1572 372931 5619866 33U
Marienberg 50.6132 13.1883 50° 36′ 47.51″ N 13° 11′ 17.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2178 371823 5608379 33U
Olbernhau 50.6537 13.3432 50° 39′ 13.32″ N 13° 20′ 35.51″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1499 382882 5612625 33U
Wolkenstein 50.65 13.0833 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 13° 04′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1785 364501 5612657 33U
Zoeblitz 50.65 13.2333 50° 38′ 59.99″ N 13° 13′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 2087 375104 5612393 33U
Zschopau 50.7403 13.0627 50° 44′ 25.07″ N 13° 03′ 45.71″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1122 363308 5622735 33U
Burgstaedt 50.9167 12.8167 50° 55′ 00.11″ N 12° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1024 346532 5642831 33U
Geringswalde 51.0833 12.9167 51° 04′ 59.88″ N 12° 55′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 912 354084 5661152 33U
Hainichen 50.95402 13.13436 50° 57′ 14.47″ N 13° 08′ 03.69″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1109 368964 5646368 33U
Lunzenau 50.95 12.7667 50° 57′ 00.00″ N 12° 46′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 764 343130 5646639 33U
Penig 50.93 12.714 50° 55′ 47.99″ N 12° 42′ 50.40″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 781 339359 5644529 33U
Rochlitz 51.05925 12.78825 51° 03′ 33.29″ N 12° 47′ 17.69″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 538 345008 5658741 33U
Zwoenitz 50.6333 12.8 50° 37′ 59.87″ N 12° 48′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1778 344420 5611357 33U
Aue 50.592 12.70545 50° 35′ 31.19″ N 12° 42′ 19.62″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 1342 337592 5606968 33U
Eibenstock 50.4942 12.5993 50° 29′ 39.11″ N 12° 35′ 57.47″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2096 329728 5596333 33U
Johanngeorgenstadt 50.4333 12.7333 50° 25′ 59.88″ N 12° 43′ 59.87″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 2267 339024 5589264 33U
Loessnitz 50.6359 12.7498 50° 38′ 09.23″ N 12° 44′ 59.28″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1522 340879 5611753 33U
Schneeberg 50.6002 12.6264 50° 36′ 00.72″ N 12° 37′ 35.04″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1578 332027 5608056 33U
Crimmitschau 50.80895 12.3461 50° 48′ 32.22″ N 12° 20′ 45.95″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 955 313026 5631936 33U
Werdau 50.7311 12.375 50° 43′ 51.95″ N 12° 22′ 30.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 902 314755 5623209 33U
Wilkau-Hasslau 50.6667 12.5167 50° 40′ 00.11″ N 12° 31′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 997 324513 5615704 33U
Hoyerswerda 51.43781 14.24919 51° 26′ 16.11″ N 14° 14′ 57.08″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 387 447813 5698780 33U
Bautzen 51.18251 14.4292 51° 10′ 57.03″ N 14° 25′ 45.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 699 460104 5670275 33U
Bischofswerda 51.1377 14.1953 51° 08′ 15.72″ N 14° 11′ 43.07″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 1004 443702 5665445 33U
Schirgiswalde 51.0667 14.4333 51° 04′ 00.11″ N 14° 25′ 59.87″ E historical fourth-order administrative division Germany 948 460292 5657394 33U
Weissenberg 51.2 14.6667 51° 12′ 00.00″ N 14° 40′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 643 476713 5672118 33U
Wilthen 51.09951 14.38267 51° 05′ 58.23″ N 14° 22′ 57.61″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 984 456775 5661072 33U
Coswig 51.12635 13.5842 51° 07′ 34.86″ N 13° 35′ 03.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 358 400926 5664828 33U
Lommatzsch 51.2 13.3 51° 12′ 00.00″ N 13° 18′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 492 381228 5673439 33U
Meissen 51.1649 13.4859 51° 09′ 53.64″ N 13° 29′ 09.24″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 358 394135 5669252 33U
Nossen 51.0712 13.3363 51° 04′ 16.31″ N 13° 20′ 10.67″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 879 383441 5659059 33U
Radebeul 51.1062 13.65145 51° 06′ 22.32″ N 13° 39′ 05.22″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 377 405590 5662499 33U
Radeburg 51.2139 13.732 51° 12′ 50.04″ N 13° 43′ 55.19″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 499 411436 5674375 33U
Bad Muskau 51.55 14.7167 51° 32′ 59.99″ N 14° 43′ 00.11″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 404 480356 5711027 33U
Niesky 51.3 14.8167 51° 17′ 59.99″ N 14° 49′ 00.12″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 571 487221 5683202 33U
Groeditz 51.41933 13.40605 51° 25′ 09.58″ N 13° 24′ 21.78″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 299 389167 5697662 33U
Grossenhain 51.2833 13.55 51° 16′ 59.87″ N 13° 33′ 00.00″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 469 398877 5682328 33U
Riesa 51.3026 13.3097 51° 18′ 09.35″ N 13° 18′ 34.91″ E fourth-order administrative division Germany 377 382169 5684832 33U
Explore Places Details of Other Countries/Territories of World
Aland Islands Cook Islands Honduras Mongolia Samoa
Albania Comoros Hungary Macedonia Senegal
American Samoa Costa Rica Hong Kong Namibia Serbia
Andorra Congo Iceland NauruSint Maarten
Anguilla Croatia Ireland Netherlands Sierra Leone
Antigua and BarbudaCyprus Israel NiueSlovakia
ArubaCuracao Isle of Man Netherlands AntillesSlovenia
AustraliaDenmark India New CaledoniaSomalia
AntarcticaDjibouti Ivory Coast NicaraguaSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
Azerbaijan Dominica Jamaica Norfolk IslandSvalbard and Jan Mayen
Bahamas East Timor Jersey NigerSwaziland
Bahrain Ecuador Jordan Northern Mariana Islands South Sudan
Bangladesh El Salvador Kiribati Oman Sudan
Barbados Eritrea Kosovo Libya Solomon Islands
Belgium Estonia Kuwait Palau Tajikistan
Belize Ethiopia Kyrgyzstan Panama Tanzania
Benin Equatorial Guinea Laos Papua New Guinea Tokelau
BermudaFalkland Islands Latvia Palestinian Territory Togo
Bhutan Faroe Islands Lesotho Paraguay Tonga
Bolivia Fiji Liberia PitcairnTrinidad and Tobago
Bouvet IslandFrench Polynesia Lebanon Puerto Rico Turks and Caicos Islands
Burkina Faso French GuianaLiechtenstein Qatar Tunisia
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and SabaFrench Southern Territories Luxembourg Reunion Turkmenistan
Brunei Gabon Macao Romania Tuvalu
British Indian Ocean Territory GambiaMalawi Rwand Uganda
British Virgin Islands Georgia Maldives Saint Helenaa Uzbekistan
Bulgaria GibraltarMali Saint BarthelemyUnited Arab Emirates
Burundi Ghana Malta Saint Kitts and NevisUnited States Minor Outlying Islands
Botswana GrenadaMarshall Islands Serbia and MontenegroUnited States
Cayman IslandsGreenland Mauritania Saint MartinUruguay
Cameroon Guinea BissauMontenegro Saint Pierre and MiquelonU.S. Virgin Islands
Cape Verde GuernseyMartiniqueSaint LuciaVanuatu
Cambodia GuadeloupeMauritiusSaudi ArabiaVatican
Central African Republic Guam MayotteSan MarinoWallis and Futuna
Christmas IslandGuinea MicronesiaSeychellesWestern Sahara
Chad Guyana MoldovaSuriname Yugoslavia
ChinaHaiti MonacoSao Tome and PrincipeZimbabwe
Cocos Islands H. Island & McDonald Islands MontserratSingapore Zambia