Places of Russia (Synopsis# 6294592)

Country Russia (RU)
Continent Europe
Currency Ruble (RUB)
Web tld .ru
Language Russian (ru), Tatar (tt), Kalmyk (xal), Udmurt (udm), Mari (Russia)(chm), Altaic languages (tut), Mansi (mns), Bashkir (ba), Chechen (ce), Ingush (inh), Kabardian (kbd), Karachay-Balkar (krc), Avaric (av), Yakut (sah), Nogai (nog), Adyghe (ady), Komi (kv), Tuvinian (tyv), Chuvash (cv), Buriat (bua), Erzya (myv), Moksha (mdf), Caucasian languages (cau)

Place Latitude Longitude DMS Latitude DMS Longitude Place Type Country Elevation (feet) UTM Easting UTM Northing UTM Zone
Shamanskiy 57.2808 100.9088 57° 16′ 50.87″ N 100° 54′ 31.67″ E stream Russia 1342 615071 6350256 47V
Katanga 57.05086 100.9979 57° 03′ 03.09″ N 100° 59′ 52.44″ E stream Russia 1440 621192 6324820 47V
Tikhiy 57.2554 100.7147 57° 15′ 19.44″ N 100° 42′ 52.91″ E stream Russia 1135 603443 6347118 47V
Turakina 57.3149 100.7272 57° 18′ 53.64″ N 100° 43′ 37.91″ E stream Russia 1109 604029 6353759 47V
Lobovoy 57.3134 100.7667 57° 18′ 48.24″ N 100° 46′ 00.12″ E stream Russia 1227 606412 6353653 47V
Sokhatina 57.3186 100.7101 57° 19′ 06.96″ N 100° 42′ 36.35″ E stream Russia 1129 602989 6354145 47V
Zimov’ye Turakina 57.2935 100.7209 57° 17′ 36.60″ N 100° 43′ 15.24″ E camp Russia 1099 603710 6351368 47V
Boloto Turakinskoye 57.308 100.5764 57° 18′ 28.79″ N 100° 34′ 35.04″ E marsh Russia 1194 594965 6352771 47V
Boloto Veterok 57.2474 100.6351 57° 14′ 50.63″ N 100° 38′ 06.35″ E marsh Russia 1243 598663 6346110 47V
Krutoy 57.2493 100.3675 57° 14′ 57.47″ N 100° 22′ 03.00″ E stream Russia 1001 582513 6345965 47V
Kamysheva 57.205 100.44926 57° 12′ 17.99″ N 100° 26′ 57.33″ E stream Russia 1063 587550 6341136 47V
Yaristyy 57.14313 100.36803 57° 08′ 35.26″ N 100° 22′ 04.90″ E stream Russia 1175 582782 6334148 47V
Tyrminskiy Khrebet 56.9138 100.4464 56° 54′ 49.68″ N 100° 26′ 47.03″ E mountains Russia 1496 588065 6308722 47V
Bumbeyskiy Khrebet 56.8269 100.6269 56° 49′ 36.84″ N 100° 37′ 36.84″ E mountains Russia 1473 599283 6299297 47V
Mezhzhelonsko-Revunskiy Khrebet 56.7127 100.3814 56° 42′ 45.71″ N 100° 22′ 53.03″ E mountains Russia 1640 584559 6286257 47V
Doshchanoy Khrebet 56.6854 100.9424 56° 41′ 07.44″ N 100° 56′ 32.64″ E mountains Russia 1611 618981 6284052 47V
Urochishche Opushka 56.732 100.7366 56° 43′ 55.19″ N 100° 44′ 11.75″ E area Russia 1391 606245 6288900 47V
Urochishche Mys 56.6873 100.5435 56° 41′ 14.28″ N 100° 32′ 36.59″ E area Russia 1565 594544 6283642 47V
Kovinskiy 56.9697 100.8505 56° 58′ 10.92″ N 100° 51′ 01.79″ E populated place Russia 1421 612497 6315536 47V
Nechimikha 57.09411 100.43751 57° 05′ 38.79″ N 100° 26′ 15.03″ E stream Russia 1204 587101 6328779 47V
Malyga 55.9466 104.0438 55° 56′ 47.75″ N 104° 02′ 37.68″ E stream Russia 1040 440282 6200549 48U
Mel’nichnyy 55.9222 104.0941 55° 55′ 19.91″ N 104° 05′ 38.75″ E stream Russia 1142 443388 6197791 48U
Verkhniy Kalnagoy 56.45953 101.52471 56° 27′ 34.30″ N 101° 31′ 28.95″ E intermittent stream Russia 1040 655567 6260083 47V
Pad’ Dal’niye Norki 56.49839 101.35037 56° 29′ 54.20″ N 101° 21′ 01.33″ E ravine Russia 1312 644679 6264026 47V
Pad’ Blizhniye Norki 56.48923 101.31747 56° 29′ 21.22″ N 101° 19′ 02.89″ E ravine Russia 1348 642689 6262938 47V
Urochishche Sukhoy Log 56.46345 101.29119 56° 27′ 48.42″ N 101° 17′ 28.28″ E area Russia 1375 641167 6260015 47V
Gora Yegorov Kamen’ 56.52341 101.00184 56° 31′ 24.27″ N 101° 00′ 06.62″ E mountain Russia 2195 623147 6266130 47V
Urochishche Filipnovskoye 56.30327 101.06615 56° 18′ 11.77″ N 101° 03′ 58.13″ E area Russia 1440 627839 6241751 47V
Zimov’ye Lugovoye 56.28145 101.06088 56° 16′ 53.21″ N 101° 03′ 39.16″ E camp Russia 1316 627586 6239313 47V
Urochishche Dal’neye 56.26359 101.18404 56° 15′ 48.92″ N 101° 11′ 02.54″ E area Russia 1319 635272 6237561 47V
Urochishche Dubravino 56.23698 101.14096 56° 14′ 13.12″ N 101° 08′ 27.45″ E area Russia 1417 632696 6234516 47V
Turminskiy Khrebet 56.21473 101.00063 56° 12′ 53.02″ N 101° 00′ 02.26″ E mountains Russia 1631 624072 6231779 47V
Malyaya Chuzeb’ 56.28185 101.2043 56° 16′ 54.65″ N 101° 12′ 15.48″ E stream Russia 1276 636462 6239633 47V
Chuzeb’ 56.22404 101.22378 56° 13′ 26.54″ N 101° 13′ 25.60″ E stream Russia 1250 637875 6233239 47V
Urochishche Tabskoye 56.19832 101.22074 56° 11′ 53.95″ N 101° 13′ 14.66″ E area Russia 1398 637779 6230371 47V
Bambuy 56.09763 101.20077 56° 05′ 51.46″ N 101° 12′ 02.77″ E populated place Russia 1171 636898 6219128 47V
Gora Starukha 56.06747 101.05323 56° 04′ 02.89″ N 101° 03′ 11.62″ E mountain Russia 2526 627821 6215489 47V
Khrebet Starukha 56.05323 101.0854 56° 03′ 11.62″ N 101° 05′ 07.44″ E ridge Russia 2106 629872 6213964 47V
Dolonovka 56.007 101.1211 56° 00′ 25.19″ N 101° 07′ 15.95″ E stream Russia 1401 632253 6208888 47V
Zerga 56.0901 101.2537 56° 05′ 24.35″ N 101° 15′ 13.31″ E stream Russia 1145 640217 6218396 47V
Khrebet Tyrgi 56.03301 101.25644 56° 01′ 58.83″ N 101° 15′ 23.18″ E mountains Russia 2021 640595 6212050 47V
Mostovaya 56.10677 101.37823 56° 06′ 24.37″ N 101° 22′ 41.62″ E stream Russia 1138 647899 6220511 47V
Dolgiy Khrebet 56.06975 101.51914 56° 04′ 11.09″ N 101° 31′ 08.90″ E mountains Russia 2178 656811 6216703 47V
Urochishche Katymary 56.02801 101.49831 56° 01′ 40.83″ N 101° 29′ 53.91″ E area Russia 1611 655682 6212012 47V
Stroitel’ 56.1281 101.58636 56° 07′ 41.16″ N 101° 35′ 10.89″ E populated place Russia 1457 660751 6223350 47V
Kosa 56.59991 101.84877 56° 35′ 59.67″ N 101° 50′ 55.57″ E stream Russia 1079 674881 6276481 47V
Chumakhay 56.19689 101.53861 56° 11′ 48.80″ N 101° 32′ 18.99″ E intermittent stream Russia 1096 657502 6230893 47V
Bikey 56.23127 101.58543 56° 13′ 52.57″ N 101° 35′ 07.54″ E intermittent stream Russia 1079 660262 6234826 47V
Bikey 56.24958 101.5724 56° 14′ 58.48″ N 101° 34′ 20.64″ E populated place Russia 1155 659379 6236833 47V
Chepchep 56.27242 101.5913 56° 16′ 20.71″ N 101° 35′ 28.68″ E intermittent stream Russia 1086 660454 6239418 47V
Zhalugay 56.34474 101.60405 56° 20′ 41.06″ N 101° 36′ 14.58″ E intermittent stream Russia 1070 660938 6247494 47V
Karchedamay 56.36878 101.60989 56° 22′ 07.60″ N 101° 36′ 35.60″ E stream Russia 1060 661198 6250182 47V
Burninskiye Vikhorya 56.36416 101.59548 56° 21′ 50.97″ N 101° 35′ 43.72″ E populated place Russia 1079 660327 6249635 47V
Kachuchan 56.40537 101.57195 56° 24′ 19.33″ N 101° 34′ 19.02″ E stream Russia 1050 658703 6254165 47V
Pad’ Zhalugay 56.37048 101.38061 56° 22′ 13.72″ N 101° 22′ 50.19″ E ravine Russia 1417 647033 6249858 47V
Pad’ Chepchep 56.35153 101.31109 56° 21′ 05.50″ N 101° 18′ 39.92″ E ravine Russia 1407 642811 6247603 47V
Stenikha 56.1995 101.5278 56° 11′ 58.20″ N 101° 31′ 40.07″ E populated place Russia 1158 656820 6231159 47V
Khuguy 56.44546 101.7729 56° 26′ 43.65″ N 101° 46′ 22.44″ E intermittent stream Russia 965 670919 6259107 47V
Energetik 56.30339 101.74001 56° 18′ 12.20″ N 101° 44′ 24.03″ E populated place Russia 1371 669522 6243220 47V
Bratskoye More 56.27246 101.65136 56° 16′ 20.85″ N 101° 39′ 04.89″ E populated place Russia 1430 664171 6239564 47V
Zaliv Dunayevka 56.04333 101.70801 56° 02′ 35.98″ N 101° 42′ 28.83″ E inlet Russia 1283 668680 6214209 47V
Mys Dunayskiy 56.02665 101.81494 56° 01′ 35.93″ N 101° 48′ 53.78″ E point Russia 1283 675414 6212620 47V
Zaliv Zyaba 56.2108 101.92563 56° 12′ 38.87″ N 101° 55′ 32.26″ E inlet Russia 1283 681440 6233392 47V
Sanatoriy Bratskoye Vzmor’ye 56.19745 101.83765 56° 11′ 50.82″ N 101° 50′ 15.53″ E sanatorium Russia 1453 676047 6231679 47V
Gora Monastyrskaya 56.08923 101.8738 56° 05′ 21.22″ N 101° 52′ 25.68″ E mountain Russia 1946 678791 6219733 47V
Gora Rudnik 56.24817 101.9377 56° 14′ 53.41″ N 101° 56′ 15.72″ E mountain Russia 1909 682011 6237581 47V
Sukhoy 56.26019 101.97064 56° 15′ 36.68″ N 101° 58′ 14.30″ E populated place Russia 1470 683994 6239006 47V
Glubokiy 56.31779 101.8888 56° 19′ 04.04″ N 101° 53′ 19.68″ E stream Russia 1024 678657 6245198 47V
Ostrov Zuy 56.31893 101.85633 56° 19′ 08.14″ N 101° 51′ 22.78″ E island Russia 965 676645 6245241 47V
Gora Duginova Griva 56.33822 101.98848 56° 20′ 17.59″ N 101° 59′ 18.52″ E mountain Russia 2080 684721 6247734 47V
Berezovka 56.36608 101.8791 56° 21′ 57.88″ N 101° 52′ 44.75″ E stream Russia 1004 677833 6250545 47V
Verkhniy Nituk 56.36832 101.79911 56° 22′ 05.95″ N 101° 47′ 56.79″ E intermittent stream Russia 1024 672883 6250591 47V
Ostrov Tenga 56.36609 101.84204 56° 21′ 57.92″ N 101° 50′ 31.34″ E island Russia 997 675544 6250451 47V
Dunayev 56.38557 101.87733 56° 23′ 08.05″ N 101° 52′ 38.38″ E stream Russia 981 677633 6252709 47V
Ostrov Burnina 56.42551 101.81898 56° 25′ 31.83″ N 101° 49′ 08.32″ E island Russia 988 673849 6257003 47V
Tsepyn’ 56.43029 101.86042 56° 25′ 49.04″ N 101° 51′ 37.51″ E stream Russia 994 676382 6257641 47V
Urochishche Mikhaylova Yelan’ 56.44823 101.89083 56° 26′ 53.62″ N 101° 53′ 26.98″ E area Russia 1175 678173 6259715 47V
Kadara 56.49859 101.78296 56° 29′ 54.92″ N 101° 46′ 58.65″ E stream Russia 971 671299 6265043 47V
Ostrov Antonov 56.50953 101.8238 56° 30′ 34.30″ N 101° 49′ 25.68″ E island Russia 974 673762 6266363 47V
Gora Dement’yev Kamen’ 56.49479 101.86959 56° 29′ 41.24″ N 101° 52′ 10.52″ E mountain Russia 2129 676647 6264840 47V
Shamanka 56.47027 101.86574 56° 28′ 12.97″ N 101° 51′ 56.66″ E stream Russia 961 676524 6262102 47V
Indey 56.52827 102.00703 56° 31′ 41.77″ N 102° 00′ 25.30″ E stream Russia 1086 315921 6268889 48V
Ostrov Sosnovyy 56.54979 101.82531 56° 32′ 59.24″ N 101° 49′ 31.11″ E island Russia 994 673671 6270846 47V
Yelovaya 56.53509 101.79915 56° 32′ 06.32″ N 101° 47′ 56.93″ E stream Russia 978 672130 6269145 47V
Kamennyy 56.57339 101.80333 56° 34′ 24.20″ N 101° 48′ 11.98″ E intermittent stream Russia 978 672213 6273416 47V
Gora Kadirinskaya Sopka 56.58539 101.63994 56° 35′ 07.40″ N 101° 38′ 23.78″ E mountain Russia 2224 662127 6274353 47V
Kamennyy Khrebet 56.60532 101.68045 56° 36′ 19.15″ N 101° 40′ 49.61″ E mountains Russia 1982 664527 6276667 47V
Gora Yelanskaya 56.63475 101.77109 56° 38′ 05.09″ N 101° 46′ 15.92″ E mountain Russia 1736 669957 6280162 47V
Cherlidey 56.6419 101.80842 56° 38′ 30.83″ N 101° 48′ 30.31″ E stream Russia 981 672213 6281051 47V
Mel’nichnaya Yelan’ 56.66531 101.8032 56° 39′ 55.11″ N 101° 48′ 11.52″ E stream Russia 988 671787 6283642 47V
Kezhma-Dubyninskaya 56.62087 101.83061 56° 37′ 15.13″ N 101° 49′ 50.19″ E stream Russia 974 673670 6278767 47V
Khrebet Kosovets 56.59383 101.8897 56° 35′ 37.78″ N 101° 53′ 22.92″ E mountains Russia 1703 677421 6275910 47V
Ostanovochnyy Punkt 280 km 56.10358 101.34915 56° 06′ 12.88″ N 101° 20′ 56.93″ E railroad stop Russia 1178 646103 6220094 47V
Ostanovochnyy Punkt 276 km 56.10147 101.30062 56° 06′ 05.29″ N 101° 18′ 02.23″ E railroad stop Russia 1184 643093 6219758 47V
Ostanovochnyy Punkt 272 km 56.10386 101.23085 56° 06′ 13.89″ N 101° 13′ 51.06″ E railroad stop Russia 1178 638746 6219881 47V
Stantsiya Balaga 56.14441 101.02313 56° 08′ 39.87″ N 101° 01′ 23.26″ E railroad station Russia 1237 625697 6223995 47V
Stantsiya Bagul’naya 56.12414 101.44554 56° 07′ 26.90″ N 101° 26′ 43.94″ E railroad station Russia 1306 652016 6222590 47V
Stantsiya Bratsk 56.1209 101.54067 56° 07′ 15.23″ N 101° 32′ 26.41″ E railroad station Russia 1450 657941 6222443 47V
Stantsiya Portovaya 56.1137 101.59729 56° 06′ 49.32″ N 101° 35′ 50.24″ E railroad station Russia 1342 661490 6221773 47V
Ostanovochnyy Punkt Novobratsk 56.14511 101.61217 56° 08′ 42.39″ N 101° 36′ 43.81″ E railroad stop Russia 1506 662283 6225303 47V
Pristan’ Porozhskiy 56.08873 101.65559 56° 05′ 19.42″ N 101° 39′ 20.12″ E landing Russia 1306 665221 6219133 47V
Gora Kovrizhka 56.0756 101.75351 56° 04′ 32.16″ N 101° 45′ 12.63″ E mountain Russia 1657 671370 6217911 47V
Kharikha 56.1283 101.0494 56° 07′ 41.88″ N 101° 02′ 57.84″ E stream Russia 1220 627382 6222251 47V
Balaga 56.10972 101.02984 56° 06′ 34.99″ N 101° 01′ 47.42″ E stream Russia 1293 626227 6220147 47V
Zaimka Yelan’ 56.65691 101.85631 56° 39′ 24.87″ N 101° 51′ 22.71″ E farm Russia 1276 675079 6282842 47V
Zaliv Chernyy 55.9745 102.0344 55° 58′ 28.19″ N 102° 02′ 03.84″ E inlet Russia 1283 314951 6207212 48U
Sudovka 55.9849 102.2 55° 59′ 05.64″ N 102° 12′ 00.00″ E stream Russia 1322 325328 6207937 48U
Komoshevtsev 55.9787 102.3502 55° 58′ 43.32″ N 102° 21′ 00.72″ E intermittent stream Russia 1339 334668 6206878 48U
Tarey 55.9894 102.3531 55° 59′ 21.84″ N 102° 21′ 11.15″ E stream Russia 1339 334895 6208062 48U
Suvorovskiy 55.9903 102.7517 55° 59′ 25.07″ N 102° 45′ 06.11″ E stream Russia 1371 359756 6207281 48U
Zakipnoy 55.922 102.8779 55° 55′ 19.19″ N 102° 52′ 40.43″ E stream Russia 1398 367394 6199432 48U
Yamnyy 55.9556 102.7601 55° 57′ 20.15″ N 102° 45′ 36.35″ E stream Russia 1342 360155 6203403 48U
Teplyy 55.9429 102.593 55° 56′ 34.44″ N 102° 35′ 34.80″ E stream Russia 1335 349675 6202341 48U
Gora Dokhushkin Kamen’ 55.9492 102.0752 55° 56′ 57.11″ N 102° 04′ 30.71″ E mountain Russia 1929 317376 6204289 48U
Zaliv Yermakovka 55.9159 102.0215 55° 54′ 57.24″ N 102° 01′ 17.40″ E inlet Russia 1283 313865 6200727 48U
Cheraya 55.9444 102.1382 55° 56′ 39.84″ N 102° 08′ 17.51″ E stream Russia 1332 321287 6203590 48U
Nikulin 55.8578 102.7488 55° 51′ 28.07″ N 102° 44′ 55.68″ E stream Russia 1404 359095 6192544 48U
Antonov 55.8911 102.5941 55° 53′ 27.96″ N 102° 35′ 38.75″ E stream Russia 1375 349544 6196575 48U
Savin 55.8473 102.5636 55° 50′ 50.27″ N 102° 33′ 48.95″ E stream Russia 1421 347465 6191769 48U
Pravyy Glubokiy 56.6184 101.0679 56° 37′ 06.24″ N 101° 04′ 04.43″ E stream Russia 1657 626892 6276821 47V
Bol’shaya Balya 55.9848 103.1649 55° 59′ 05.27″ N 103° 09′ 53.64″ E stream Russia 1319 385511 6205907 48U
Bol’shaya Zerma 55.7542 103.0007 55° 45′ 15.11″ N 103° 00′ 02.51″ E stream Russia 1283 374527 6180533 48U
Glubokiy 55.5341 103.0049 55° 32′ 02.76″ N 103° 00′ 17.64″ E stream Russia 1391 374086 6156035 48U
Ulakhta 55.8583 102.3256 55° 51′ 29.87″ N 102° 19′ 32.15″ E stream Russia 1473 332616 6193543 48U
Ozero Rudnichnoye 55.871 102.0906 55° 52′ 15.60″ N 102° 05′ 26.15″ E lake Russia 1368 317972 6195549 48U
Yermakovka 55.9039 102.0652 55° 54′ 14.04″ N 102° 03′ 54.72″ E stream Russia 1293 316538 6199276 48U
Ozero Kruglen’koye 55.8463 102.235 55° 50′ 46.67″ N 102° 14′ 05.99″ E lake Russia 1565 326894 6192431 48U
Skonov 55.8323 102.5573 55° 49′ 56.27″ N 102° 33′ 26.27″ E stream Russia 1424 347012 6190114 48U
Skovitin 55.8276 102.7372 55° 49′ 39.35″ N 102° 44′ 13.92″ E stream Russia 1411 358260 6189208 48U
Yuzhnyy 55.8387 102.915 55° 50′ 19.32″ N 102° 54′ 54.00″ E populated place Russia 1512 369432 6190093 48U
Zaliv Bol’shaya Balya 55.8124 102.9593 55° 48′ 44.63″ N 102° 57′ 33.47″ E inlet Russia 1283 372120 6187084 48U
Sukhaya Balya 55.7742 102.8701 55° 46′ 27.12″ N 102° 52′ 12.35″ E stream Russia 1381 366400 6183002 48U
Kaltusnyy 55.8305 102.7421 55° 49′ 49.80″ N 102° 44′ 31.55″ E stream Russia 1414 358577 6189521 48U
Bolotnyy 55.7948 102.542 55° 47′ 41.28″ N 102° 32′ 31.20″ E stream Russia 1460 345906 6185976 48U
Zybunnyy 55.7588 102.4927 55° 45′ 31.68″ N 102° 29′ 33.71″ E stream Russia 1490 342671 6182081 48U
Verkhniy Zybunnyy 55.7511 102.4845 55° 45′ 03.96″ N 102° 29′ 04.19″ E stream Russia 1496 342125 6181243 48U
Krivoy 55.8223 102.2777 55° 49′ 20.27″ N 102° 16′ 39.71″ E stream Russia 1552 329461 6189655 48U
Khrebet Andryushkin 55.807 102.0543 55° 48′ 25.20″ N 102° 03′ 15.47″ E mountains Russia 2034 315398 6188526 48U
Artuma 55.757 102.11 55° 45′ 25.19″ N 102° 06′ 35.99″ E stream Russia 1319 318655 6182816 48U
Sukhaya Ud’ba 55.707 102.226 55° 42′ 25.20″ N 102° 13′ 33.59″ E stream Russia 1345 325709 6176957 48U
Staren’kiy 55.7435 102.6722 55° 44′ 36.59″ N 102° 40′ 19.92″ E stream Russia 1470 353874 6179986 48U
Malaya Balya 55.7303 102.7978 55° 43′ 49.07″ N 102° 47′ 52.07″ E stream Russia 1460 361711 6178260 48U
Lugovoy 55.7158 102.662 55° 42′ 56.88″ N 102° 39′ 43.20″ E stream Russia 1473 353130 6176926 48U
Sanoy 55.7205 102.4666 55° 43′ 13.80″ N 102° 27′ 59.75″ E stream Russia 1516 340877 6177880 48U
Syraya Ud’ba 55.7026 102.2361 55° 42′ 09.35″ N 102° 14′ 09.95″ E stream Russia 1299 326324 6176442 48U
Zaliv Artuma 55.7141 102.0632 55° 42′ 50.76″ N 102° 03′ 47.51″ E inlet Russia 1283 315517 6178168 48U
Zaliv Ud’ba 55.6757 102.1868 55° 40′ 32.51″ N 102° 11′ 12.48″ E inlet Russia 1283 323106 6173574 48U
Yuzhnyy Vasil’yev 55.6858 102.6591 55° 41′ 08.88″ N 102° 39′ 32.75″ E stream Russia 1483 352835 6173594 48U
Yel’nichnyy 55.6989 102.9206 55° 41′ 56.04″ N 102° 55′ 14.15″ E stream Russia 1437 369316 6174528 48U
Syrina 55.6982 102.9165 55° 41′ 53.51″ N 102° 54′ 59.39″ E stream Russia 1450 369056 6174457 48U
Bol’shoy 55.648 102.6539 55° 38′ 52.80″ N 102° 39′ 14.03″ E stream Russia 1503 352366 6169400 48U
Artumey 55.6424 102.362 55° 38′ 32.64″ N 102° 21′ 43.19″ E stream Russia 1302 333979 6169436 48U
Zaliv Artumey 55.6184 102.3312 55° 37′ 06.24″ N 102° 19′ 52.31″ E inlet Russia 1319 331938 6166841 48U
Zimov’ye Razina 55.6524 102.3889 55° 39′ 08.64″ N 102° 23′ 20.04″ E camp Russia 1375 335713 6170485 48U
Zimov’ye Angarskoye 55.6405 102.4169 55° 38′ 25.80″ N 102° 25′ 00.83″ E camp Russia 1460 337425 6169095 48U
Udarba 55.6322 102.3148 55° 37′ 55.91″ N 102° 18′ 53.28″ E stream Russia 1322 330965 6168416 48U
Zaliv Oka 55.6405 102.0109 55° 38′ 25.80″ N 102° 00′ 39.24″ E inlet Russia 1283 311880 6170121 48U
Sobolinyy 55.6287 102.6556 55° 37′ 43.32″ N 102° 39′ 20.16″ E stream Russia 1512 352401 6167249 48U
Zakipnoy 55.6008 102.8673 55° 36′ 02.87″ N 102° 52′ 02.28″ E stream Russia 1486 365631 6163714 48U
Artumey 55.5982 102.3016 55° 35′ 53.51″ N 102° 18′ 05.75″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1355 329987 6164666 48U
Sadovnikova 55.5544 102.4098 55° 33′ 15.84″ N 102° 24′ 35.28″ E stream Russia 1381 336621 6159533 48U
Krasnyy 55.6055 102.8015 55° 36′ 19.79″ N 102° 48′ 05.40″ E stream Russia 1506 361503 6164367 48U
Osinov 55.5316 102.8788 55° 31′ 53.75″ N 102° 52′ 43.67″ E stream Russia 1437 366120 6155993 48U
Zimov’ye Vtoroye 55.5128 102.8637 55° 30′ 46.07″ N 102° 51′ 49.31″ E camp Russia 1516 365103 6153930 48U
Zimov’ye Tret’ye 55.5233 102.8095 55° 31′ 23.87″ N 102° 48′ 34.19″ E camp Russia 1585 361718 6155205 48U
Levyy Karakhun 55.5134 102.8551 55° 30′ 48.23″ N 102° 51′ 18.35″ E stream Russia 1450 364562 6154014 48U
Lipaykin 55.5254 102.8341 55° 31′ 31.43″ N 102° 50′ 02.76″ E stream Russia 1470 363278 6155390 48U
Kovalevskiy 55.5328 102.4536 55° 31′ 58.08″ N 102° 27′ 12.95″ E stream Russia 1329 339295 6157028 48U
Razvaliny Novaya Strelka 55.5095 102.1837 55° 30′ 34.20″ N 102° 11′ 01.32″ E ruin Russia 1355 322161 6155094 48U
Anginskiy Zaliv 55.4745 102.1958 55° 28′ 28.19″ N 102° 11′ 44.88″ E inlet Russia 1283 322767 6151169 48U
Zaliv Indob’ 55.4706 102.423 55° 28′ 14.15″ N 102° 25′ 22.80″ E inlet Russia 1299 337107 6150180 48U
Indob’ 55.4745 102.4773 55° 28′ 28.19″ N 102° 28′ 38.27″ E stream Russia 1316 340554 6150488 48U
Levaya Indob’ 55.4726 102.5275 55° 28′ 21.35″ N 102° 31′ 39.00″ E stream Russia 1345 343719 6150162 48U
Ozernyy 55.4775 102.5555 55° 28′ 38.99″ N 102° 33′ 19.79″ E stream Russia 1375 345508 6150645 48U
Ozero Mil’chikova 55.5044 102.5932 55° 30′ 15.83″ N 102° 35′ 35.51″ E lake Russia 1499 347993 6153554 48U
Solovatyy 55.4775 102.8257 55° 28′ 38.99″ N 102° 49′ 32.51″ E stream Russia 1506 362581 6150077 48U
Pravyy Karakhun 55.513 102.8541 55° 30′ 46.79″ N 102° 51′ 14.76″ E stream Russia 1460 364498 6153971 48U
Gora Muzhichon 55.4127 102.2108 55° 24′ 45.72″ N 102° 12′ 38.88″ E mountain Russia 1637 323439 6144256 48U
Anginskiy 55.4371 102.1699 55° 26′ 13.56″ N 102° 10′ 11.63″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1385 320961 6147075 48U
Chernaya Anga 55.422 102.0999 55° 25′ 19.19″ N 102° 05′ 59.64″ E stream Russia 1325 316464 6145578 48U
Belaya Anga 55.429 102.1969 55° 25′ 44.40″ N 102° 11′ 48.83″ E intermittent stream Russia 1329 322633 6146105 48U
Sukhaya Tynkob’ 55.3902 102.398 55° 23′ 24.72″ N 102° 23′ 52.79″ E intermittent stream Russia 1299 335193 6141294 48U
Zaliv Sukhaya Tynkob’ 55.3808 102.363 55° 22′ 50.88″ N 102° 21′ 46.79″ E inlet Russia 1293 332937 6140332 48U
Mortsatyy 55.3701 102.9292 55° 22′ 12.36″ N 102° 55′ 45.11″ E stream Russia 1522 368766 6137928 48U
Kontsevoy 55.3689 102.8947 55° 22′ 08.03″ N 102° 53′ 40.92″ E stream Russia 1552 366576 6137860 48U
Lomanyy 55.3595 102.5213 55° 21′ 34.19″ N 102° 31′ 16.67″ E intermittent stream Russia 1417 342879 6137594 48U
Zaliv Tynkob’ 55.3407 102.3233 55° 20′ 26.51″ N 102° 19′ 23.88″ E inlet Russia 1283 330251 6135967 48U
Tenga 55.3441 102.1766 55° 20′ 38.75″ N 102° 10′ 35.75″ E stream Russia 1306 320965 6136713 48U
Zaliv Tenga 55.3439 102.2587 55° 20′ 38.03″ N 102° 15′ 31.32″ E inlet Russia 1283 326169 6136483 48U
Bol’shoy Pravyy 55.3677 102.8884 55° 22′ 03.71″ N 102° 53′ 18.24″ E stream Russia 1555 366172 6137739 48U
Mostikov 55.3579 102.987 55° 21′ 28.44″ N 102° 59′ 13.19″ E stream Russia 1575 372389 6136463 48U
Van’kin 55.9519 102.8934 55° 57′ 06.84″ N 102° 53′ 36.23″ E stream Russia 1385 368463 6202730 48U
Zaliv Bol’shaya Balya 55.9238 103.168 55° 55′ 25.67″ N 103° 10′ 04.80″ E inlet Russia 1283 385524 6199114 48U
Purya 55.8994 103.1356 55° 53′ 57.83″ N 103° 08′ 08.15″ E stream Russia 1358 383427 6196453 48U
Sukhaya Balya 55.8822 103.0236 55° 52′ 55.91″ N 103° 01′ 24.96″ E intermittent stream Russia 1345 376370 6194734 48U
Zaliv Tareya 55.882 103.195 55° 52′ 55.19″ N 103° 11′ 41.99″ E inlet Russia 1283 387090 6194419 48U
Tareyskiy 55.868 103.3125 55° 52′ 04.80″ N 103° 18′ 45.00″ E stream Russia 1424 394401 6192675 48U
Zverinyy 55.8761 103.6759 55° 52′ 33.96″ N 103° 40′ 33.23″ E stream Russia 1647 417157 6193082 48U
Yelovik 55.8731 103.939 55° 52′ 23.16″ N 103° 56′ 20.39″ E stream Russia 1388 433612 6192464 48U
Kamennyy 55.8675 103.2383 55° 52′ 02.99″ N 103° 14′ 17.87″ E stream Russia 1378 389757 6192735 48U
Zaliv Balya 55.8625 103.1047 55° 51′ 44.99″ N 103° 06′ 16.91″ E inlet Russia 1283 381382 6192400 48U
Spasskiy 55.8485 103.0439 55° 50′ 54.60″ N 103° 02′ 38.03″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1529 377534 6190948 48U
Pristan’ Spasskiy 55.8463 103.0313 55° 50′ 46.67″ N 103° 01′ 52.68″ E landing Russia 1283 376738 6190726 48U
Tareya 55.883 103.2638 55° 52′ 58.80″ N 103° 15′ 49.68″ E stream Russia 1371 391396 6194420 48U
Orlova 55.8368 103.7906 55° 50′ 12.47″ N 103° 47′ 26.15″ E stream Russia 1483 424256 6188577 48U
Malaya Rechka 55.8221 103.9938 55° 49′ 19.55″ N 103° 59′ 37.67″ E stream Russia 1083 436958 6186738 48U
Bobrovka 55.7698 103.2325 55° 46′ 11.27″ N 103° 13′ 57.00″ E stream Russia 1385 389116 6181873 48U
Zaliv Bol’shaya Zerma 55.7651 103.0457 55° 45′ 54.35″ N 103° 02′ 44.51″ E inlet Russia 1283 377385 6181665 48U
Rassokha 55.7983 103.8921 55° 47′ 53.87″ N 103° 53′ 31.55″ E stream Russia 1430 430544 6184186 48U
Myachik 55.7119 103.9926 55° 42′ 42.83″ N 103° 59′ 33.35″ E stream Russia 1096 436705 6174475 48U
Malyy Myachik 55.7188 103.9938 55° 43′ 07.68″ N 103° 59′ 37.67″ E stream Russia 1115 436791 6175242 48U
Nalimnyy 55.6816 103.546 55° 40′ 53.76″ N 103° 32′ 45.60″ E stream Russia 1509 408576 6171601 48U
Bol’shaya 55.6952 103.5 55° 41′ 42.71″ N 103° 30′ 00.00″ E stream Russia 1522 405717 6173176 48U
Sukhoy 55.7138 103.4735 55° 42′ 49.67″ N 103° 28′ 24.60″ E stream Russia 1608 404097 6175282 48U
Bol’shoy 55.7022 103.2837 55° 42′ 07.91″ N 103° 17′ 01.31″ E stream Russia 1329 392142 6174270 48U
Bol’shaya Tunguska 55.6982 103.0978 55° 41′ 53.51″ N 103° 05′ 52.08″ E stream Russia 1342 380449 6174130 48U
Vodnyy 55.6507 103.5572 55° 39′ 02.52″ N 103° 33′ 25.91″ E stream Russia 1463 409209 6168148 48U
Rechushka 55.6482 103.5638 55° 38′ 53.52″ N 103° 33′ 49.68″ E stream Russia 1467 409618 6167861 48U
Rybnaya 55.6578 103.5407 55° 39′ 28.08″ N 103° 32′ 26.52″ E stream Russia 1473 408187 6168960 48U
Zaliv Nizhniy Bayan 55.6939 103.2531 55° 41′ 38.03″ N 103° 15′ 11.16″ E inlet Russia 1283 390196 6173395 48U
Zaliv Chernyy 55.6478 103.1479 55° 38′ 52.07″ N 103° 08′ 52.44″ E inlet Russia 1283 383447 6168437 48U
Chernaya 55.6204 103.1023 55° 37′ 13.43″ N 103° 06′ 08.27″ E stream Russia 1348 380495 6165466 48U
Mel’nichnyy 55.6312 103.9442 55° 37′ 52.31″ N 103° 56′ 39.11″ E stream Russia 1184 433527 6165539 48U
Yelovyy 55.6593 103.9637 55° 39′ 33.48″ N 103° 57′ 49.32″ E stream Russia 1148 434802 6168648 48U
Ob”yezzhiy 55.6361 103.9543 55° 38′ 09.95″ N 103° 57′ 15.48″ E stream Russia 1138 434171 6166075 48U
Zaliv Karakhun 55.5837 103.1232 55° 35′ 01.32″ N 103° 07′ 23.51″ E inlet Russia 1283 381700 6161346 48U
Zaliv Sredniy Bayan 55.6203 103.2445 55° 37′ 13.08″ N 103° 14′ 40.20″ E inlet Russia 1283 389448 6165219 48U
Sukhoy 55.5899 103.8645 55° 35′ 23.64″ N 103° 51′ 52.20″ E stream Russia 1217 428434 6161023 48U
Yelokhta 55.5578 103.9457 55° 33′ 28.08″ N 103° 56′ 44.52″ E stream Russia 1171 433498 6157370 48U
Bol’shoy Torchey 55.5779 103.8332 55° 34′ 40.43″ N 103° 49′ 59.52″ E stream Russia 1286 426439 6159720 48U
Malyy Torchey 55.5638 103.8205 55° 33′ 49.68″ N 103° 49′ 13.79″ E stream Russia 1296 425612 6158164 48U
Talovyy 55.5255 103.719 55° 31′ 31.80″ N 103° 43′ 08.39″ E stream Russia 1316 419133 6154016 48U
Orlov 55.513 103.6414 55° 30′ 46.79″ N 103° 38′ 29.04″ E stream Russia 1362 414207 6152718 48U
Svetlaya 55.5276 103.5906 55° 31′ 39.35″ N 103° 35′ 26.15″ E stream Russia 1375 411032 6154406 48U
Solontsev 55.5209 103.6117 55° 31′ 15.23″ N 103° 36′ 42.11″ E stream Russia 1352 412349 6153634 48U
Lobkayev 55.5126 103.6677 55° 30′ 45.35″ N 103° 40′ 03.71″ E stream Russia 1358 415867 6152641 48U
Glubokiy 55.5048 103.2674 55° 30′ 17.28″ N 103° 16′ 02.63″ E stream Russia 1329 390569 6152331 48U
Zaliv Verkhniy Bayan 55.5017 103.2277 55° 30′ 06.11″ N 103° 13′ 39.71″ E inlet Russia 1283 388053 6152049 48U
Kochegarikha 55.4779 103.0859 55° 28′ 40.43″ N 103° 05′ 09.23″ E stream Russia 1329 379025 6149638 48U
Malaya Zhiganka 55.4505 103.8799 55° 27′ 01.79″ N 103° 52′ 47.64″ E stream Russia 1247 429155 6145494 48U
Bol’shaya Zhiganka 55.4436 103.8799 55° 26′ 36.96″ N 103° 52′ 47.64″ E stream Russia 1243 429143 6144727 48U
Chistaya 55.4466 103.9797 55° 26′ 47.75″ N 103° 58′ 46.91″ E stream Russia 1411 435461 6144963 48U
Zimoveynaya 55.4391 103.9652 55° 26′ 20.76″ N 103° 57′ 54.71″ E stream Russia 1388 434531 6144142 48U
Kokchan 55.4149 103.8414 55° 24′ 53.64″ N 103° 50′ 29.03″ E stream Russia 1253 426654 6141573 48U
Glubokiy 55.3992 103.1055 55° 23′ 57.12″ N 103° 06′ 19.80″ E stream Russia 1316 380025 6140848 48U
Zimov’ye Tuna 55.379 103.7959 55° 22′ 44.39″ N 103° 47′ 45.24″ E camp Russia 1329 423705 6137627 48U
Merkukan 55.3643 103.7853 55° 21′ 51.48″ N 103° 47′ 07.08″ E stream Russia 1296 423005 6136003 48U
Potapova Rassokha 55.3502 103.554 55° 21′ 00.72″ N 103° 33′ 14.40″ E stream Russia 1598 408312 6134714 48U
Zaliv Yarma 55.3945 103.1796 55° 23′ 40.20″ N 103° 10′ 46.55″ E inlet Russia 1283 384703 6140200 48U
Malaya Yarma 55.3831 103.1255 55° 22′ 59.15″ N 103° 07′ 31.80″ E stream Russia 1302 381243 6139022 48U
Burunduk 55.3827 103.2125 55° 22′ 57.71″ N 103° 12′ 45.00″ E stream Russia 1339 386753 6138833 48U
Yarma 55.3796 103.0494 55° 22′ 46.56″ N 103° 02′ 57.84″ E stream Russia 1322 376412 6138765 48U
Talaya Rassokha 55.378 103.042 55° 22′ 40.80″ N 103° 02′ 31.20″ E stream Russia 1329 375938 6138600 48U
Stepanova Rassokha 55.334 103.5789 55° 20′ 02.40″ N 103° 34′ 44.04″ E stream Russia 1549 409854 6132879 48U
Tyun’dyuga 55.9991 104.096 55° 59′ 56.75″ N 104° 05′ 45.60″ E stream Russia 1020 443619 6206348 48U
Tret’ya Rassokha 55.9982 104.2727 55° 59′ 53.51″ N 104° 16′ 21.72″ E stream Russia 1709 454638 6206117 48U
Stepanikha 55.9883 104.5166 55° 59′ 17.88″ N 104° 30′ 59.75″ E stream Russia 1447 469842 6204882 48U
Yakutikha 55.9962 104.5495 55° 59′ 46.32″ N 104° 32′ 58.19″ E stream Russia 1516 471900 6205748 48U
Pyatisotnikova 55.9968 104.6051 55° 59′ 48.48″ N 104° 36′ 18.35″ E stream Russia 1549 475368 6205793 48U
Nizhnyaya 55.9541 105.3926 55° 57′ 14.75″ N 105° 23′ 33.36″ E stream Russia 2005 524514 6201040 48U
Bol’shoy Yakuninskiy 55.9625 105.4493 55° 57′ 44.99″ N 105° 26′ 57.47″ E stream Russia 1906 528048 6201997 48U
Zarechnyy 55.9718 105.5325 55° 58′ 18.48″ N 105° 31′ 56.99″ E stream Russia 1749 533234 6203069 48U
Stanovaya 55.9533 105.3934 55° 57′ 11.87″ N 105° 23′ 36.23″ E stream Russia 1998 524565 6200951 48U
Stepanova 55.8184 105.1524 55° 49′ 06.23″ N 105° 09′ 08.64″ E stream Russia 2090 509549 6185878 48U
Poporotnyy 55.8621 105.5439 55° 51′ 43.55″ N 105° 32′ 38.03″ E stream Russia 1434 534042 6190865 48U
Teplaya 55.8251 105.2375 55° 49′ 30.35″ N 105° 14′ 14.99″ E stream Russia 1939 514879 6186639 48U
Zimovol’nyy Tretiy 55.8244 105.2404 55° 49′ 27.83″ N 105° 14′ 25.43″ E stream Russia 1939 515061 6186562 48U
Lugovoy 55.8175 105.2847 55° 49′ 03.00″ N 105° 17′ 04.92″ E stream Russia 1886 517839 6185804 48U
Yakuninskiy 55.8095 105.3923 55° 48′ 34.19″ N 105° 23′ 32.28″ E stream Russia 1706 524587 6184947 48U
Vilina 55.9337 104.3929 55° 56′ 01.32″ N 104° 23′ 34.43″ E stream Russia 1417 462071 6198867 48U
Ilimskiy Khrebet 55.9074 104.6923 55° 54′ 26.64″ N 104° 41′ 32.28″ E mountains Russia 2776 480763 6195816 48U
Bol’shoy Talyy 55.9199 104.4056 55° 55′ 11.63″ N 104° 24′ 20.16″ E stream Russia 1355 462852 6197324 48U
Zemnyy 55.9082 104.0413 55° 54′ 29.52″ N 104° 02′ 28.68″ E stream Russia 1083 440067 6196277 48U
Zakhlebayev 55.8902 104.0395 55° 53′ 24.72″ N 104° 02′ 22.20″ E stream Russia 1066 439927 6194276 48U
Bol’shoy Tyaselekh 55.8861 104.1716 55° 53′ 09.95″ N 104° 10′ 17.75″ E stream Russia 1079 448183 6193713 48U
Malyy Talyy 55.8744 104.3303 55° 52′ 27.84″ N 104° 19′ 49.07″ E stream Russia 1240 458097 6192303 48U
Shinkey 55.8715 104.1658 55° 52′ 17.39″ N 104° 09′ 56.88″ E stream Russia 1086 447800 6192092 48U
Zharonka 55.8044 104.3163 55° 48′ 15.84″ N 104° 18′ 58.67″ E stream Russia 1322 457144 6184521 48U
Irgey 55.8429 104.3053 55° 50′ 34.44″ N 104° 18′ 19.08″ E stream Russia 1158 456497 6188813 48U
Bol’shaya Bereya 55.8312 104.2508 55° 49′ 52.32″ N 104° 15′ 02.87″ E stream Russia 1096 453071 6187546 48U
Malaya Bereya 55.7844 104.2718 55° 47′ 03.83″ N 104° 16′ 18.47″ E stream Russia 1112 454331 6182324 48U
Zimov’ye Solodovskaya 55.8332 104.0114 55° 49′ 59.51″ N 104° 00′ 41.03″ E camp Russia 1086 438079 6187957 48U
Sosnovka 55.7344 104.8159 55° 44′ 03.84″ N 104° 48′ 57.23″ E stream Russia 1562 488439 6176535 48U
Semisotnyy 55.7333 104.7689 55° 43′ 59.87″ N 104° 46′ 08.04″ E stream Russia 1522 485487 6176421 48U
Verkhniy Sukhoy 55.7173 104.6683 55° 43′ 02.28″ N 104° 40′ 05.88″ E stream Russia 1457 479161 6174666 48U
Kukunay 55.7234 104.6395 55° 43′ 24.23″ N 104° 38′ 22.19″ E stream Russia 1453 477356 6175354 48U
Bol’shoy Solonechnyy 55.7115 104.3537 55° 42′ 41.40″ N 104° 21′ 13.32″ E stream Russia 1175 459392 6174160 48U
Magnateyka 55.7382 104.3264 55° 44′ 17.51″ N 104° 19′ 35.04″ E stream Russia 1204 457705 6177148 48U
Talaya 55.7119 104.0314 55° 42′ 42.83″ N 104° 01′ 53.04″ E stream Russia 1247 439142 6174440 48U
Balagannyy 55.7328 104.2988 55° 43′ 58.07″ N 104° 17′ 55.67″ E stream Russia 1138 455966 6176564 48U
Chuarov 55.6991 104.3771 55° 41′ 56.76″ N 104° 22′ 37.55″ E stream Russia 1322 460850 6172766 48U
Sukhoy 55.6701 104.5612 55° 40′ 12.35″ N 104° 33′ 40.31″ E stream Russia 1345 472400 6169450 48U
Palenyy 55.7124 104.6271 55° 42′ 44.64″ N 104° 37′ 37.55″ E stream Russia 1444 476570 6174134 48U
Zimoveynyy 55.7223 104.7144 55° 43′ 20.27″ N 104° 42′ 51.83″ E stream Russia 1490 482060 6175209 48U
Zheronka 55.7335 104.8058 55° 44′ 00.59″ N 104° 48′ 20.88″ E stream Russia 1552 487804 6176436 48U
Ivanov 55.6804 104.4241 55° 40′ 49.43″ N 104° 25′ 26.75″ E stream Russia 1270 463786 6170660 48U
Maslachan 55.5735 104.8078 55° 34′ 24.60″ N 104° 48′ 28.08″ E stream Russia 1663 487881 6158629 48U
Kedrovaya 55.5679 104.7594 55° 34′ 04.44″ N 104° 45′ 33.83″ E stream Russia 1614 484827 6158016 48U
Tala 55.589 104.0611 55° 35′ 20.39″ N 104° 03′ 39.95″ E stream Russia 1476 440823 6160737 48U
Malaya Zhiganka 55.5974 104.4462 55° 35′ 50.64″ N 104° 26′ 46.32″ E stream Russia 1257 465102 6161411 48U
Bol’shoy Sokhatinyy 55.5708 104.4559 55° 34′ 14.87″ N 104° 27′ 21.23″ E stream Russia 1293 465690 6158446 48U
Labaznyy 55.5425 104.6742 55° 32′ 32.99″ N 104° 40′ 27.11″ E stream Russia 1529 479441 6155211 48U
Yakovskaya Vilina 55.5724 104.822 55° 34′ 20.64″ N 104° 49′ 19.20″ E stream Russia 1673 488776 6158504 48U
Zharonka 55.553 104.7277 55° 33′ 10.79″ N 104° 43′ 39.71″ E stream Russia 1572 482821 6156365 48U
Idola 55.5528 104.4441 55° 33′ 10.07″ N 104° 26′ 38.76″ E stream Russia 1299 464930 6156449 48U
Ruchey Rassokha 55.5125 104.0825 55° 30′ 45.00″ N 104° 04′ 56.99″ E stream Russia 1591 442060 6152206 48U
Bol’shaya Zhiganka 55.5031 104.4489 55° 30′ 11.16″ N 104° 26′ 56.03″ E stream Russia 1342 465189 6150916 48U
Balagannyy 55.413 104.6377 55° 24′ 46.79″ N 104° 38′ 15.71″ E stream Russia 1637 477062 6140810 48U
Platonaya 55.4736 104.4041 55° 28′ 24.95″ N 104° 24′ 14.75″ E stream Russia 1578 462331 6147656 48U
Goreva 55.4592 104.4932 55° 27′ 33.12″ N 104° 29′ 35.52″ E stream Russia 1421 467952 6146009 48U
Khvoynaya 55.3723 104.7405 55° 22′ 20.28″ N 104° 44′ 25.79″ E stream Russia 1775 483554 6136252 48U
Galin 55.4479 104.5981 55° 26′ 52.43″ N 104° 35′ 53.16″ E stream Russia 1522 474578 6144708 48U
Bordoka 55.4587 104.5245 55° 27′ 31.32″ N 104° 31′ 28.20″ E stream Russia 1444 469931 6145939 48U
Malaya Kochenga 55.3752 104.7007 55° 22′ 30.71″ N 104° 42′ 02.51″ E stream Russia 1726 481033 6136585 48U
Cheremshanyy 55.963 106.0324 55° 57′ 46.80″ N 106° 01′ 56.63″ E stream Russia 1198 564448 6202442 48U
Glubokiy 55.9456 106.0367 55° 56′ 44.15″ N 106° 02′ 12.11″ E stream Russia 1234 564746 6200510 48U
Chirilkov 55.8871 106.0565 55° 53′ 13.55″ N 106° 03′ 23.39″ E stream Russia 1260 566082 6194018 48U
Gora Lobovskan 55.8725 106.0813 55° 52′ 21.00″ N 106° 04′ 52.67″ E mountain Russia 2083 567658 6192417 48U
Savinskiy 55.8445 106.1147 55° 50′ 40.19″ N 106° 06′ 52.91″ E stream Russia 1335 569798 6189334 48U
Afonchikov 55.8067 106.1568 55° 48′ 24.11″ N 106° 09′ 24.48″ E stream Russia 1362 572504 6185171 48U
Lobovskiy 55.8494 106.101 55° 50′ 57.84″ N 106° 06′ 03.59″ E stream Russia 1316 568932 6189866 48U
Siniy Asvyn 55.8247 106.1245 55° 49′ 28.92″ N 106° 07′ 28.19″ E stream Russia 1401 570448 6187141 48U
Nikiforovskiy 55.9835 106.2171 55° 59′ 00.59″ N 106° 13′ 01.56″ E stream Russia 1755 575938 6204911 48U
Mishanskiy 55.9464 106.2669 55° 56′ 47.03″ N 106° 16′ 00.84″ E stream Russia 1870 579120 6200838 48U
Berezovyy 55.9278 106.3023 55° 55′ 40.07″ N 106° 18′ 08.28″ E stream Russia 1932 581370 6198810 48U
Sukhoy 55.9202 106.3279 55° 55′ 12.72″ N 106° 19′ 40.43″ E stream Russia 1982 582986 6197994 48U
Lugovoy 55.9203 106.3246 55° 55′ 13.07″ N 106° 19′ 28.56″ E stream Russia 1978 582779 6198001 48U
Gorevoy 55.9051 106.3543 55° 54′ 18.35″ N 106° 21′ 15.47″ E stream Russia 2037 584668 6196346 48U
Kezhekha 56.83519 101.20792 56° 50′ 06.68″ N 101° 12′ 28.51″ E stream Russia 994 634705 6301213 47V
Ognevaya 56.88875 101.08418 56° 53′ 19.50″ N 101° 05′ 03.04″ E stream Russia 1309 626975 6306936 47V
Leont’yeva 56.90086 101.05832 56° 54′ 03.09″ N 101° 03′ 29.95″ E stream Russia 1322 625360 6308236 47V
Polovinka 56.91456 101.04081 56° 54′ 52.41″ N 101° 02′ 26.91″ E stream Russia 1339 624248 6309729 47V
Gora Polovinkina 56.81649 101.06113 56° 48′ 59.36″ N 101° 03′ 40.06″ E mountain Russia 1608 625814 6298853 47V
Petrukhina 56.7824 101.15284 56° 46′ 56.64″ N 101° 09′ 10.22″ E stream Russia 991 631530 6295231 47V
Vilyuy 56.79239 101.08808 56° 47′ 32.60″ N 101° 05′ 17.08″ E stream Russia 1201 627540 6296220 47V
Ruchey Rassokha 55.7992 105.3652 55° 47′ 57.11″ N 105° 21′ 54.72″ E stream Russia 1752 522894 6183791 48U
Galy 55.8544 105.5157 55° 51′ 15.83″ N 105° 30′ 56.51″ E stream Russia 1470 532283 6189995 48U
Polovinnyy 55.9777 105.844 55° 58′ 39.71″ N 105° 50′ 38.39″ E stream Russia 1109 552668 6203919 48U
Dudkinskiy 55.9006 105.7938 55° 54′ 02.15″ N 105° 47′ 37.68″ E stream Russia 1102 549633 6195301 48U
Urochishche Yelani 55.8418 105.7731 55° 50′ 30.47″ N 105° 46′ 23.15″ E area Russia 1352 548412 6188742 48U
Polovinnyy 55.8307 105.7769 55° 49′ 50.52″ N 105° 46′ 36.83″ E stream Russia 1181 548664 6187510 48U
Kureynyy 55.8018 105.7848 55° 48′ 06.48″ N 105° 47′ 05.28″ E stream Russia 1135 549195 6184299 48U
Bannyy 55.7748 105.7591 55° 46′ 29.27″ N 105° 45′ 32.76″ E stream Russia 1132 547617 6181276 48U
Zakobeninskaya Rechka 55.7486 105.7548 55° 44′ 54.96″ N 105° 45′ 17.28″ E stream Russia 1132 547379 6178357 48U
Sukhoy 55.8135 105.7415 55° 48′ 48.59″ N 105° 44′ 29.40″ E stream Russia 1322 546467 6185571 48U
Ruchey Rassokha 55.8113 105.7854 55° 48′ 40.68″ N 105° 47′ 07.43″ E stream Russia 1109 549221 6185357 48U
Lupilov 55.7909 105.7632 55° 47′ 27.24″ N 105° 45′ 47.51″ E stream Russia 1112 547855 6183071 48U
Zimoval’nyy 55.7476 105.5489 55° 44′ 51.35″ N 105° 32′ 56.04″ E stream Russia 1831 534456 6178125 48U
Kvaskoy 55.7363 105.5933 55° 44′ 10.67″ N 105° 35′ 35.87″ E stream Russia 1601 537254 6176890 48U
Ostrov Dyadinskiy 55.7437 105.7473 55° 44′ 37.31″ N 105° 44′ 50.27″ E island Russia 1129 546914 6177807 48U
Ostrov Materyy 55.6971 105.6749 55° 41′ 49.55″ N 105° 40′ 29.63″ E island Russia 1135 542420 6172574 48U
Ostrov Bystryy 55.6738 105.661 55° 40′ 25.67″ N 105° 39′ 39.60″ E island Russia 1145 541571 6169973 48U
Ostrov Cheremkhov 55.6603 105.6572 55° 39′ 37.07″ N 105° 39′ 25.92″ E island Russia 1158 541346 6168468 48U
Urochishche Tikhoye 55.6518 105.6586 55° 39′ 06.48″ N 105° 39′ 30.96″ E area Russia 1296 541443 6167523 48U
Gora Stopka 55.652 105.5897 55° 39′ 07.20″ N 105° 35′ 22.91″ E mountain Russia 2490 537107 6167506 48U
Ostrov Domashniy 55.6342 105.6154 55° 38′ 03.11″ N 105° 36′ 55.43″ E island Russia 1178 538742 6165540 48U
Pristan’ Surovo 55.6152 105.6141 55° 36′ 54.72″ N 105° 36′ 50.75″ E landing Russia 1152 538679 6163424 48U
Ostrov Denisovskiy 55.6141 105.6174 55° 36′ 50.76″ N 105° 37′ 02.64″ E island Russia 1158 538888 6163304 48U
Ostrov Lug 55.6053 105.6111 55° 36′ 19.07″ N 105° 36′ 39.95″ E island Russia 1165 538500 6162321 48U
Ostrov Golen’kiy 55.5978 105.5903 55° 35′ 52.07″ N 105° 35′ 25.07″ E island Russia 1168 537196 6161475 48U
Ostrov Yelovyy 55.5941 105.5915 55° 35′ 38.75″ N 105° 35′ 29.39″ E island Russia 1171 537276 6161064 48U
Ostrov Startsevskiy 55.5817 105.5772 55° 34′ 54.11″ N 105° 34′ 37.92″ E island Russia 1178 536386 6159676 48U
Konnyy 55.7086 105.8447 55° 42′ 30.95″ N 105° 50′ 40.92″ E stream Russia 1598 553077 6173971 48U
Sukhusha 55.7183 105.7268 55° 43′ 05.87″ N 105° 43′ 36.47″ E stream Russia 1125 545657 6174967 48U
Dolgiy 55.6652 105.7434 55° 39′ 54.71″ N 105° 44′ 36.23″ E stream Russia 1463 546763 6169068 48U
Verkhnyaya Sarafanikha 55.6883 105.67 55° 41′ 17.87″ N 105° 40′ 12.00″ E stream Russia 1165 542121 6171592 48U
Nizhniy 55.671 105.7159 55° 40′ 15.59″ N 105° 42′ 57.24″ E stream Russia 1348 545027 6169696 48U
Dyadin 55.6494 105.6376 55° 38′ 57.83″ N 105° 38′ 15.36″ E stream Russia 1201 540124 6167244 48U
Poganyy 55.5767 105.5797 55° 34′ 36.12″ N 105° 34′ 46.92″ E stream Russia 1207 536548 6159121 48U
Pravaya Zakobeninskaya 55.6569 105.9742 55° 39′ 24.84″ N 105° 58′ 27.11″ E stream Russia 2119 561294 6168324 48U
Nizhnyaya Sarafanikha 55.7029 105.68 55° 42′ 10.43″ N 105° 40′ 48.00″ E stream Russia 1132 542734 6173223 48U
Rassokha 55.6383 105.5454 55° 38′ 17.88″ N 105° 32′ 43.44″ E stream Russia 1270 534332 6165959 48U
Sukhoy 55.63 105.4696 55° 37′ 48.00″ N 105° 28′ 10.55″ E stream Russia 1394 529566 6165000 48U
Pravyy Sukhoy 55.6288 105.461 55° 37′ 43.67″ N 105° 27′ 39.59″ E stream Russia 1371 529026 6164863 48U
Gorevoy 55.6271 105.414 55° 37′ 37.55″ N 105° 24′ 50.40″ E stream Russia 1424 526068 6164655 48U
Ostrov Domashniy 55.5456 105.5397 55° 32′ 44.16″ N 105° 32′ 22.91″ E island Russia 1171 534053 6155640 48U
Ostrov Bol’shoy 55.5297 105.5479 55° 31′ 46.91″ N 105° 32′ 52.43″ E island Russia 1181 534584 6153874 48U
Ostrov Nizhniy 55.5013 105.5402 55° 30′ 04.68″ N 105° 32′ 24.71″ E island Russia 1188 534123 6150710 48U
Pristan’ Golovskoye 55.4948 105.5226 55° 29′ 41.27″ N 105° 31′ 21.35″ E landing Russia 1178 533017 6149978 48U
Pristan’ Sherstyannikova 55.5546 105.5444 55° 33′ 16.56″ N 105° 32′ 39.83″ E landing Russia 1171 534342 6156644 48U
Ostrov Verkhniy 55.4829 105.5108 55° 28′ 58.44″ N 105° 30′ 38.88″ E island Russia 1184 532281 6148648 48U
Ostrov Yelovyy 55.4355 105.497 55° 26′ 07.79″ N 105° 29′ 49.19″ E island Russia 1201 531446 6143367 48U
Nizhniy 55.5597 105.5455 55° 33′ 34.91″ N 105° 32′ 43.80″ E stream Russia 1266 534407 6157212 48U
Neon 55.4937 105.6437 55° 29′ 37.31″ N 105° 38′ 37.31″ E stream Russia 1316 540669 6149920 48U
Neon Pervyy 55.5107 105.68 55° 30′ 38.51″ N 105° 40′ 48.00″ E stream Russia 1503 542944 6151834 48U
Neon Vtoroy 55.5102 105.6792 55° 30′ 36.71″ N 105° 40′ 45.11″ E stream Russia 1493 542894 6151777 48U
Sukhaya Pad’ 55.4758 105.6581 55° 28′ 32.87″ N 105° 39′ 29.16″ E stream Russia 1352 541597 6147936 48U
Khayryuzovka 55.4431 105.7331 55° 26′ 35.16″ N 105° 43′ 59.15″ E stream Russia 1434 546376 6144345 48U
Volokanka 55.4119 105.7556 55° 24′ 42.84″ N 105° 45′ 20.16″ E stream Russia 1503 547837 6140888 48U
Shamanka 55.3754 105.7995 55° 22′ 31.43″ N 105° 47′ 58.19″ E stream Russia 1621 550663 6136857 48U
Krestovka 55.4389 105.7317 55° 26′ 20.03″ N 105° 43′ 54.12″ E stream Russia 1434 546293 6143876 48U
Goshkovskiy 55.4505 105.7034 55° 27′ 01.79″ N 105° 42′ 12.24″ E stream Russia 1401 544489 6145149 48U
Nizhniy 55.4664 105.6738 55° 27′ 59.04″ N 105° 40′ 25.67″ E stream Russia 1371 542600 6146900 48U
Zimov’ye Kazakova 55.4881 105.638 55° 29′ 17.16″ N 105° 38′ 16.80″ E camp Russia 1368 540314 6149293 48U
Nizhnyaya Golovskaya 55.5138 105.5487 55° 30′ 49.68″ N 105° 32′ 55.31″ E stream Russia 1194 534649 6152105 48U
Petrushin 55.3568 105.9147 55° 21′ 24.47″ N 105° 54′ 52.91″ E stream Russia 1906 557990 6134877 48U
Soszhiy 55.4972 105.4065 55° 29′ 49.91″ N 105° 24′ 23.39″ E stream Russia 1417 525680 6150196 48U
Listvennichnyy 55.4375 105.4999 55° 26′ 15.00″ N 105° 29′ 59.63″ E stream Russia 1263 531628 6143591 48U
Talovyy 55.4105 105.4971 55° 24′ 37.79″ N 105° 29′ 49.56″ E stream Russia 1257 531473 6140585 48U
Yelovyy 55.429 105.4905 55° 25′ 44.40″ N 105° 29′ 25.79″ E stream Russia 1191 531040 6142641 48U
Berezovyy Khrebet 55.4506 105.383 55° 27′ 02.16″ N 105° 22′ 58.79″ E mountains Russia 2927 524224 6145002 48U
Stanovoy 55.3745 105.9889 55° 22′ 28.19″ N 105° 59′ 20.04″ E stream Russia 2123 562666 6136911 48U
Tyukakhta 55.3347 105.837 55° 20′ 04.91″ N 105° 50′ 13.20″ E stream Russia 1703 553094 6132356 48U
Ruchey Shamanka 55.3602 105.8122 55° 21′ 36.71″ N 105° 48′ 43.92″ E stream Russia 1647 551488 6135175 48U
Zybun’ya 55.3668 105.4804 55° 22′ 00.47″ N 105° 28′ 49.44″ E stream Russia 1204 530449 6135714 48U
Balagannyy 55.3985 105.4991 55° 23′ 54.59″ N 105° 29′ 56.75″ E stream Russia 1217 531609 6139250 48U
Ostrov Yelovyy 55.3862 105.475 55° 23′ 10.32″ N 105° 28′ 29.99″ E island Russia 1211 530092 6137871 48U
Ostrov Malyy 55.3477 105.4782 55° 20′ 51.72″ N 105° 28′ 41.52″ E island Russia 1217 530324 6133588 48U
Nizhnyaya 55.3911 105.4781 55° 23′ 27.96″ N 105° 28′ 41.15″ E stream Russia 1204 530285 6138418 48U
Rassokha 55.4894 105.3375 55° 29′ 21.84″ N 105° 20′ 15.00″ E stream Russia 1552 521325 6149305 48U
Dolgiy 55.4712 105.2768 55° 28′ 16.32″ N 105° 16′ 36.47″ E stream Russia 1716 517498 6147262 48U
Pavlov 55.4225 105.1744 55° 25′ 20.99″ N 105° 10′ 27.84″ E stream Russia 2113 511038 6141822 48U
Khlebnyy 55.4791 105.2994 55° 28′ 44.76″ N 105° 17′ 57.84″ E stream Russia 1647 518923 6148148 48U
Zyryanikha 55.6361 105.311 55° 38′ 09.95″ N 105° 18′ 39.60″ E stream Russia 1549 519578 6165623 48U
Zarechnyy 55.559 105.129 55° 33′ 32.39″ N 105° 07′ 44.40″ E stream Russia 2044 508136 6157006 48U
Dolgiy 55.5512 105.1097 55° 33′ 04.32″ N 105° 06′ 34.92″ E stream Russia 2093 506920 6156136 48U
Pikhtovyy 55.5672 105.1384 55° 34′ 01.91″ N 105° 08′ 18.24″ E stream Russia 1998 508727 6157920
Pikhtovyy 55.5428 105.2126 55° 32′ 34.07″ N 105° 12′ 45.35″ E stream Russia 2224 513415 6155216 48U
Bol’shoy 55.6061 105.1926 55° 36′ 21.95″ N 105° 11′ 33.35″ E stream Russia 1841 512133 6162257 48U
Semenov 55.6274 105.2649 55° 37′ 38.64″ N 105° 15′ 53.63″ E stream Russia 1663 516679 6164643 48U
Yelovskaya Rassokha 55.6536 105.2854 55° 39′ 12.95″ N 105° 17′ 07.43″ E stream Russia 1640 517958 6167564 48U
Sakharova 55.6687 105.1839 55° 40′ 07.32″ N 105° 11′ 02.03″ E stream Russia 1870 511567 6169223 48U
Nakhrak 55.9987 105.567 55° 59′ 55.31″ N 105° 34′ 01.19″ E stream Russia 1667 535363 6206079 48U
Basovskaya Gorevaya 55.87 106.0584 55° 52′ 11.99″ N 106° 03′ 30.24″ E stream Russia 1286 566230 6192117 48U
Noskov 55.9309 106.0255 55° 55′ 51.24″ N 106° 01′ 31.79″ E stream Russia 1250 564070 6198863 48U
Dzhabkaryn 56.6581 99.0185 56° 39′ 29.15″ N 99° 01′ 06.60″ E stream Russia 781 501134 6279328 47V
Voroncha 56.6363 99.0167 56° 38′ 10.67″ N 99° 01′ 00.12″ E stream Russia 673 501024 6276901 47V
Dyagdysherma 56.6066 99.039 56° 36′ 23.76″ N 99° 02′ 20.40″ E stream Russia 702 502394 6273596 47V
Vstrechnyy 55.8714 106.3769 55° 52′ 17.04″ N 106° 22′ 36.84″ E stream Russia 2192 586156 6192623 48U
Gora Gorelaya 55.9508 106.5978 55° 57′ 02.88″ N 106° 35′ 52.08″ E mountain Russia 3291 599773 6201756 48U
Nizhniy Sukhan 55.9755 106.6505 55° 58′ 31.79″ N 106° 39′ 01.79″ E stream Russia 2044 602997 6204582 48U
Bol’shaya Nar’yana 55.9646 106.6899 55° 57′ 52.55″ N 106° 41′ 23.63″ E stream Russia 2136 605485 6203428 48U
Malaya Nar’yana 55.9935 106.7674 55° 59′ 36.59″ N 106° 46′ 02.63″ E stream Russia 2536 610240 6206765 48U
Depkokun 55.9535 106.7052 55° 57′ 12.59″ N 106° 42′ 18.72″ E stream Russia 2201 606471 6202217 48U
Nimnagin 55.9276 106.7445 55° 55′ 39.35″ N 106° 44′ 40.20″ E stream Russia 2402 608997 6199396 48U
Levaya Tayura 55.8847 106.7447 55° 53′ 04.92″ N 106° 44′ 40.91″ E stream Russia 2700 609130 6194622 48U
Pravaya Tayura 55.9269 106.745 55° 55′ 36.84″ N 106° 44′ 42.00″ E stream Russia 2398 609030 6199319 48U
Chernichnyy 55.8026 106.612 55° 48′ 09.35″ N 106° 36′ 43.19″ E stream Russia 2346 601043 6185285 48U
Povorotnaya 55.7246 106.2567 55° 43′ 28.56″ N 106° 15′ 24.11″ E stream Russia 1476 578931 6176144 48U
Urochishche Buukusyan 55.9229 106.9861 55° 55′ 22.43″ N 106° 59′ 09.95″ E area Russia 2415 624105 6199280 48U
Ozero Kogonan 55.8911 106.8562 55° 53′ 27.96″ N 106° 51′ 22.32″ E lake Russia 2434 616084 6195516 48U
Gelachan 55.8915 106.9855 55° 53′ 29.40″ N 106° 59′ 07.80″ E stream Russia 2356 624168 6195785 48U
Kamkhanay 55.8896 106.9964 55° 53′ 22.56″ N 106° 59′ 47.03″ E stream Russia 2362 624856 6195593 48U
Charkay 55.7497 106.9972 55° 44′ 58.91″ N 106° 59′ 49.92″ E stream Russia 2343 625355 6180028 48U
Pryamoy 55.7911 106.6001 55° 47′ 27.96″ N 106° 36′ 00.35″ E stream Russia 2260 600327 6183988 48U
Shirokiy 55.773 106.5794 55° 46′ 22.80″ N 106° 34′ 45.84″ E stream Russia 2142 599075 6181944 48U
Tungusiy 55.761 106.5446 55° 45′ 39.60″ N 106° 32′ 40.56″ E stream Russia 2060 596922 6180560 48U
Irtuk 55.7477 106.4455 55° 44′ 51.72″ N 106° 26′ 43.79″ E stream Russia 1834 590735 6178946 48U
Svetlyy 55.6432 106.5341 55° 38′ 35.52″ N 106° 32′ 02.75″ E stream Russia 1936 596553 6167437 48U
Pyatyy 55.6405 106.6071 55° 38′ 25.80″ N 106° 36′ 25.56″ E stream Russia 2100 601154 6167240 48U
Shestoy 55.6267 106.6798 55° 37′ 36.11″ N 106° 40′ 47.28″ E stream Russia 2251 605767 6165813 48U
Sukhoy 55.7398 106.4052 55° 44′ 23.28″ N 106° 24′ 18.71″ E stream Russia 1749 588223 6178014 48U
Mokryy 55.7273 106.3081 55° 43′ 38.27″ N 106° 18′ 29.15″ E stream Russia 1588 582154 6176504 48U
Davydkin 55.7501 106.2216 55° 45′ 00.36″ N 106° 13′ 17.75″ E stream Russia 1447 576677 6178942 48U
Mitin 55.7711 106.1806 55° 46′ 15.95″ N 106° 10′ 50.15″ E stream Russia 1417 574064 6181235 48U
Alekseyev 55.7139 106.2586 55° 42′ 50.04″ N 106° 15′ 30.96″ E stream Russia 1509 579072 6174955 48U
Malaya Irinya 55.664 106.3301 55° 39′ 50.40″ N 106° 19′ 48.36″ E stream Russia 1591 583670 6169486 48U
Bol’shaya Irinya 55.6636 106.3253 55° 39′ 48.96″ N 106° 19′ 31.07″ E stream Russia 1585 583369 6169436 48U
Srednyaya Irinya 55.6752 106.3104 55° 40′ 30.71″ N 106° 18′ 37.44″ E stream Russia 1578 582408 6170709 48U
Alekseyev 55.7365 106.1769 55° 44′ 11.39″ N 106° 10′ 36.84″ E stream Russia 1519 573897 6177380 48U
Zakobeninskaya Gorevaya 55.7544 106.1938 55° 45′ 15.83″ N 106° 11′ 37.67″ E stream Russia 1447 574924 6179390 48U
Zimoval’nyy 55.7119 106.0983 55° 42′ 42.83″ N 106° 05′ 53.87″ E stream Russia 1690 569005 6174562 48U
Sherlovnyy 55.6809 106.032 55° 40′ 51.24″ N 106° 01′ 55.19″ E stream Russia 1896 564891 6171048 48U
Sukhaya 55.5823 106.362 55° 34′ 56.27″ N 106° 21′ 43.19″ E stream Russia 1722 585855 6160434 48U
Soroko 55.6005 106.3551 55° 36′ 01.79″ N 106° 21′ 18.35″ E stream Russia 1683 585381 6162450 48U
Burina 55.5234 106.3417 55° 31′ 24.24″ N 106° 20′ 30.12″ E stream Russia 1818 584702 6153854 48U
Kamdakan 55.5277 106.3488 55° 31′ 39.72″ N 106° 20′ 55.67″ E stream Russia 1827 585141 6154342 48U
Meshezhiy 55.5398 106.2313 55° 32′ 23.27″ N 106° 13′ 52.68″ E stream Russia 2162 577701 6155550 48U
Kiva 55.6134 106.9568 55° 36′ 48.23″ N 106° 57′ 24.48″ E stream Russia 2411 623248 6164790 48U
Lomovoy 55.5128 106.9851 55° 30′ 46.07″ N 106° 59′ 06.36″ E stream Russia 2326 625350 6153647 48U
Veya 55.4945 106.9805 55° 29′ 40.20″ N 106° 58′ 49.80″ E stream Russia 2303 625117 6151603 48U
Pryamoy 55.6247 106.7012 55° 37′ 28.91″ N 106° 42′ 04.32″ E stream Russia 2306 607120 6165623 48U
Gol’tsovyy 55.6286 106.6655 55° 37′ 42.95″ N 106° 39′ 55.79″ E stream Russia 2211 604862 6166003 48U
Chirimnak 55.5738 106.7217 55° 34′ 25.67″ N 106° 43′ 18.11″ E stream Russia 2592 608551 6159991 48U
Levyy Lomovoy 55.5375 106.8394 55° 32′ 15.00″ N 106° 50′ 21.83″ E stream Russia 2858 616078 6156143 48U
Pravyy Lomovoy 55.5527 106.8524 55° 33′ 09.72″ N 106° 51′ 08.64″ E stream Russia 2733 616853 6157856 48U
Nikani 55.4658 106.9735 55° 27′ 56.88″ N 106° 58′ 24.60″ E stream Russia 2283 624766 6148397 48U
Nyuchinskiy 55.4278 106.9248 55° 25′ 40.07″ N 106° 55′ 29.28″ E stream Russia 2392 621804 6144083 48U
Urumkun 55.4233 106.9125 55° 25′ 23.87″ N 106° 54′ 44.99″ E stream Russia 2441 621040 6143561 48U
Khandinskaya Nyucha 55.4335 106.9769 55° 26′ 00.60″ N 106° 58′ 36.84″ E stream Russia 2254 625083 6144809 48U
Yelan 55.3635 106.9496 55° 21′ 48.60″ N 106° 56′ 58.56″ E stream Russia 2198 623574 6136972 48U
Zimov’ye Netopyri 55.3853 106.9456 55° 23′ 07.08″ N 106° 56′ 44.15″ E camp Russia 2267 623253 6139391 48U
Gora Chimukchin 55.3679 106.7049 55° 22′ 04.43″ N 106° 42′ 17.63″ E mountain Russia 4518 608054 6137055 48U
Zanguchay 55.4087 106.6265 55° 24′ 31.32″ N 106° 37′ 35.39″ E mountain Russia 2549 602979 6141476 48U
Orlingskaya Nyucha 55.4749 106.3632 55° 28′ 29.63″ N 106° 21′ 47.52″ E stream Russia 1916 586166 6148484 48U
Chilar 55.4154 106.6885 55° 24′ 55.43″ N 106° 41′ 18.60″ E stream Russia 2762 606886 6142315 48U
Gora Namay 55.4831 106.7056 55° 28′ 59.16″ N 106° 42′ 20.16″ E mountain Russia 4921 607784 6149874 48U
Khurkan 55.4104 106.6343 55° 24′ 37.44″ N 106° 38′ 03.47″ E intermittent stream Russia 2566 603469 6141676 48U
Andzhan 55.4257 106.5044 55° 25′ 32.51″ N 106° 30′ 15.84″ E stream Russia 2254 595208 6143193 48U
Kirov 55.4254 106.5537 55° 25′ 31.44″ N 106° 33′ 13.32″ E stream Russia 2356 598329 6143229 48U
Bira 55.425 106.5033 55° 25′ 29.99″ N 106° 30′ 11.87″ E stream Russia 2241 595140 6143114 48U
Vysokikh 55.4574 106.4423 55° 27′ 26.63″ N 106° 26′ 32.28″ E stream Russia 2077 591205 6146638 48U
Nyuchakan 55.4307 106.3411 55° 25′ 50.52″ N 106° 20′ 27.95″ E stream Russia 2005 584864 6143538 48U
Sonochnyy 55.3902 106.3531 55° 23′ 24.72″ N 106° 21′ 11.15″ E stream Russia 2113 585710 6139046 48U
Vanchik 55.3472 106.3619 55° 20′ 49.92″ N 106° 21′ 42.84″ E stream Russia 2192 586361 6134272 48U
Sulakhina 55.4096 106.2403 55° 24′ 34.55″ N 106° 14′ 25.08″ E stream Russia 2224 578527 6141072 48U
Gremuchiy 55.4176 106.2012 55° 25′ 03.36″ N 106° 12′ 04.32″ E stream Russia 2346 576036 6141919 48U
Trekhovskiy 55.3702 106.0572 55° 22′ 12.71″ N 106° 03′ 25.91″ E stream Russia 2392 567002 6136496 48U
Sukhaya 55.9668 106.685 55° 58′ 00.47″ N 106° 41′ 06.00″ E intermittent stream Russia 2139 605174 6203666 48U
Tada 56.77589 101.19675 56° 46′ 33.20″ N 101° 11′ 48.29″ E stream Russia 981 634235 6294592 47V
Explore Places Details of Other Countries/Territories of World
Aland Islands Cook Islands Honduras Mongolia Samoa
Albania Comoros Hungary Macedonia Senegal
American Samoa Costa Rica Hong Kong Namibia Serbia
Andorra Congo Iceland NauruSint Maarten
Anguilla Croatia Ireland Netherlands Sierra Leone
Antigua and BarbudaCyprus Israel NiueSlovakia
ArubaCuracao Isle of Man Netherlands AntillesSlovenia
AustraliaDenmark India New CaledoniaSomalia
AntarcticaDjibouti Ivory Coast NicaraguaSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
Azerbaijan Dominica Jamaica Norfolk IslandSvalbard and Jan Mayen
Bahamas East Timor Jersey NigerSwaziland
Bahrain Ecuador Jordan Northern Mariana Islands South Sudan
Bangladesh El Salvador Kiribati Oman Sudan
Barbados Eritrea Kosovo Libya Solomon Islands
Belgium Estonia Kuwait Palau Tajikistan
Belize Ethiopia Kyrgyzstan Panama Tanzania
Benin Equatorial Guinea Laos Papua New Guinea Tokelau
BermudaFalkland Islands Latvia Palestinian Territory Togo
Bhutan Faroe Islands Lesotho Paraguay Tonga
Bolivia Fiji Liberia PitcairnTrinidad and Tobago
Bouvet IslandFrench Polynesia Lebanon Puerto Rico Turks and Caicos Islands
Burkina Faso French GuianaLiechtenstein Qatar Tunisia
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and SabaFrench Southern Territories Luxembourg Reunion Turkmenistan
Brunei Gabon Macao Romania Tuvalu
British Indian Ocean Territory GambiaMalawi Rwand Uganda
British Virgin Islands Georgia Maldives Saint Helenaa Uzbekistan
Bulgaria GibraltarMali Saint BarthelemyUnited Arab Emirates
Burundi Ghana Malta Saint Kitts and NevisUnited States Minor Outlying Islands
Botswana GrenadaMarshall Islands Serbia and MontenegroUnited States
Cayman IslandsGreenland Mauritania Saint MartinUruguay
Cameroon Guinea BissauMontenegro Saint Pierre and MiquelonU.S. Virgin Islands
Cape Verde GuernseyMartiniqueSaint LuciaVanuatu
Cambodia GuadeloupeMauritiusSaudi ArabiaVatican
Central African Republic Guam MayotteSan MarinoWallis and Futuna
Christmas IslandGuinea MicronesiaSeychellesWestern Sahara
Chad Guyana MoldovaSuriname Yugoslavia
ChinaHaiti MonacoSao Tome and PrincipeZimbabwe
Cocos Islands H. Island & McDonald Islands MontserratSingapore Zambia