Places of Russia (Synopsis# 5760605)

Country Russia (RU)
Continent Europe
Currency Ruble (RUB)
Web tld .ru
Language Russian (ru), Tatar (tt), Kalmyk (xal), Udmurt (udm), Mari (Russia)(chm), Altaic languages (tut), Mansi (mns), Bashkir (ba), Chechen (ce), Ingush (inh), Kabardian (kbd), Karachay-Balkar (krc), Avaric (av), Yakut (sah), Nogai (nog), Adyghe (ady), Komi (kv), Tuvinian (tyv), Chuvash (cv), Buriat (bua), Erzya (myv), Moksha (mdf), Caucasian languages (cau)

Place Latitude Longitude DMS Latitude DMS Longitude Place Type Country Elevation (feet) UTM Easting UTM Northing UTM Zone
Pristan’ Klyuchi 54.5375 103.2493 54° 32′ 15.00″ N 103° 14′ 57.48″ E landing Russia 1283 386731 6044736 48U
Gora Dal’niy Kundurey 54.5282 103.0043 54° 31′ 41.51″ N 103° 00′ 15.48″ E mountain Russia 2182 370852 6044124 48U
Yakovskaya 54.483 103.7535 54° 28′ 58.79″ N 103° 45′ 12.60″ E stream Russia 1663 419243 6037977 48U
Zaliv Yelovka 54.4341 103.3261 54° 26′ 02.76″ N 103° 19′ 33.95″ E inlet Russia 1283 391426 6033111 48U
Gora Miloslavskaya Sopka 54.4754 103.3064 54° 28′ 31.44″ N 103° 18′ 23.03″ E mountain Russia 2339 390259 6037737 48U
Razvaliny Berezovskiy 54.4762 103.2017 54° 28′ 34.31″ N 103° 12′ 06.12″ E ruin Russia 1516 383477 6037994 48U
Glinnyy Khrebet 54.4641 103.0236 54° 27′ 50.76″ N 103° 01′ 24.96″ E ridge Russia 2018 371901 6036957 48U
Poskotichnyy Khrebet 54.4636 103.0675 54° 27′ 48.95″ N 103° 04′ 02.99″ E ridge Russia 2146 374744 6036823 48U
Pakhotnyy Khrebet 54.4493 103.1301 54° 26′ 57.48″ N 103° 07′ 48.35″ E ridge Russia 2192 378759 6035122 48U
Pad’ Pakhotnaya 54.4565 103.1681 54° 27′ 23.39″ N 103° 10′ 05.15″ E gorge Russia 1742 381243 6035858 48U
Zubkokhan 54.4062 103.7001 54° 24′ 22.31″ N 103° 42′ 00.36″ E intermittent stream Russia 1503 415626 6029495 48U
Pravyy Tarey 54.4122 103.8957 54° 24′ 43.91″ N 103° 53′ 44.52″ E stream Russia 1841 428332 6029946 48U
Levyy Tarey 54.4117 103.8952 54° 24′ 42.12″ N 103° 53′ 42.72″ E stream Russia 1844 428298 6029891 48U
Tyrey 54.471 103.3663 54° 28′ 15.59″ N 103° 21′ 58.67″ E stream Russia 1319 394128 6037155 48U
Pad’ Zinkovskaya 54.3996 103.3697 54° 23′ 58.55″ N 103° 22′ 10.91″ E gorge Russia 1398 394165 6029207 48U
Pad’ Berezovyy Ruchey 54.4317 103.3955 54° 25′ 54.11″ N 103° 23′ 43.79″ E gorge Russia 1703 395921 6032740 48U
Razvaliny Lesouchastka Nomer Tri 54.4268 103.4383 54° 25′ 36.48″ N 103° 26′ 17.87″ E ruin Russia 1870 398685 6032132 48U
Tangat 54.3539 103.6863 54° 21′ 14.04″ N 103° 41′ 10.68″ E stream Russia 1437 414622 6023693 48U
Gora Listvyanka 54.3803 103.6117 54° 22′ 49.07″ N 103° 36′ 42.11″ E mountain Russia 2526 409831 6026723 48U
Pad’ Dal’nyaya Mol’ka 54.3653 103.5255 54° 21′ 55.07″ N 103° 31′ 31.79″ E gorge Russia 1588 404198 6025168 48U
Pad’ Blizhnyaya Mol’ka 54.3694 103.5866 54° 22′ 09.83″ N 103° 35′ 11.76″ E gorge Russia 1601 408177 6025543 48U
Gora Mol’ka 54.3922 103.5581 54° 23′ 31.92″ N 103° 33′ 29.15″ E mountain Russia 2566 406377 6028117 48U
Kura 54.3155 103.3213 54° 18′ 55.80″ N 103° 19′ 16.67″ E stream Russia 1283 390800 6019924 48U
Gora Molokovskaya Sopka 54.3682 103.3703 54° 22′ 05.52″ N 103° 22′ 13.08″ E mountain Russia 2326 394123 6025713 48U
Urochishche Pogodayevskiy Luzhok 54.3731 103.3605 54° 22′ 23.16″ N 103° 21′ 37.80″ E area Russia 2021 393499 6026272 48U
Sukhaya 54.2777 103.9004 54° 16′ 39.72″ N 103° 54′ 01.44″ E stream Russia 1588 428403 6014977 48U
Gora Tochil’naya Sopka 54.3705 103.7309 54° 22′ 13.79″ N 103° 43′ 51.24″ E mountain Russia 2510 417553 6025487 48U
Pad’ Chenotal 54.3482 103.4675 54° 20′ 53.51″ N 103° 28′ 03.00″ E gorge Russia 1578 400389 6023346 48U
Pad’ Kulutay 54.3389 103.4235 54° 20′ 20.04″ N 103° 25′ 24.60″ E gorge Russia 1591 397506 6022374 48U
Pad’ Sharagay 54.3435 103.021 54° 20′ 36.59″ N 103° 01′ 15.60″ E gorge Russia 1549 371355 6023546 48U
Pristan’ Sharagay 54.3297 103.0762 54° 19′ 46.92″ N 103° 04′ 34.32″ E landing Russia 1289 374901 6021911 48U
Zaliv Muya 54.3104 103.4346 54° 18′ 37.44″ N 103° 26′ 04.56″ E inlet Russia 1283 398157 6019187 48U
Gora Kunduy 54.3039 103.5753 54° 18′ 14.03″ N 103° 34′ 31.07″ E mountain Russia 2717 407296 6018270 48U
Pad’ Kunduy 54.3162 103.6204 54° 18′ 58.32″ N 103° 37′ 13.44″ E gorge Russia 1568 410257 6019580 48U
Gora Yegorova 54.2656 103.1817 54° 15′ 56.15″ N 103° 10′ 54.12″ E mountain Russia 2001 381577 6014598 48U
Pad’ Sheragul 54.2713 103.4233 54° 16′ 16.67″ N 103° 25′ 23.87″ E gorge Russia 1457 397325 6014854 48U
Podkamen’ 54.2203 103.8582 54° 13′ 13.08″ N 103° 51′ 29.51″ E intermittent stream Russia 1473 425552 6008634 48U
Pad’ Talaya 54.2494 103.761 54° 14′ 57.84″ N 103° 45′ 39.59″ E gorge Russia 1568 419272 6011979 48U
Gora Burunduyskaya Sopka 54.2273 103.5685 54° 13′ 38.27″ N 103° 34′ 06.60″ E mountain Russia 2405 406680 6009757 48U
Burunduyskiy 54.2234 103.6703 54° 13′ 24.23″ N 103° 40′ 13.07″ E populated place Russia 1506 413308 6009193 48U
Burunduy 54.1527 103.6744 54° 09′ 09.72″ N 103° 40′ 27.84″ E stream Russia 1325 413428 6001323 48U
Pad’ Mezhovka 54.2256 103.4343 54° 13′ 32.16″ N 103° 26′ 03.47″ E gorge Russia 1670 397928 6009754 48U
Urochishche Shipitsyna 54.2439 103.2931 54° 14′ 38.03″ N 103° 17′ 35.15″ E area Russia 1627 388773 6012003 48U
Pad’ Klyuchi 54.2513 103.2635 54° 15′ 04.68″ N 103° 15′ 48.59″ E gorge Russia 1552 386865 6012873 48U
Gora Sidorovskaya Sopka 54.2303 103.2035 54° 13′ 49.07″ N 103° 12′ 12.60″ E mountain Russia 2379 382897 6010635 48U
Pad’ Kaymys 54.2574 103.188 54° 15′ 26.63″ N 103° 11′ 16.80″ E gorge Russia 1568 381964 6013675 48U
Gora Mikhaylovskaya Sopka 54.2225 103.111 54° 13′ 20.99″ N 103° 06′ 39.60″ E mountain Russia 2582 376845 6009924 48U
Podvarkovskiy 54.1821 103.417 54° 10′ 55.55″ N 103° 25′ 01.20″ E stream Russia 1283 396692 6004939 48U
Pad’ Glubokaya 54.1884 103.4644 54° 11′ 18.24″ N 103° 27′ 51.83″ E gorge Russia 1519 399800 6005572 48U
Pad’ Sidorovskaya 54.2111 103.2977 54° 12′ 39.96″ N 103° 17′ 51.72″ E gorge Russia 1503 388985 6008347 48U
Pad’ Yugala 54.2084 103.2271 54° 12′ 30.23″ N 103° 13′ 37.55″ E gorge Russia 1555 384374 6008160 48U
Pristan’ Ust’-Uda 54.1807 103.0368 54° 10′ 50.52″ N 103° 02′ 12.47″ E landing Russia 1299 371878 6005406 48U
Pad’ Burunkizha 54.1504 103.2635 54° 09′ 01.43″ N 103° 15′ 48.59″ E gorge Russia 1631 386589 6001648 48U
Pad’ Shaboty 54.152 103.3043 54° 09′ 07.20″ N 103° 18′ 15.47″ E gorge Russia 1677 389258 6001761 48U
Zaliv Uda 54.1848 103.3858 54° 11′ 05.28″ N 103° 23′ 08.88″ E inlet Russia 1283 394663 6005286 48U
Gora Kobyl’zhina 54.1429 103.0612 54° 08′ 34.43″ N 103° 03′ 40.31″ E mountain Russia 1949 373355 6001157 48U
Gora Listvennichnaya 54.1315 103.1715 54° 07′ 53.40″ N 103° 10′ 17.39″ E mountain Russia 2526 380527 5999697 48U
Pad’ Bratskiy Sheragul 54.1129 103.2454 54° 06′ 46.44″ N 103° 14′ 43.44″ E gorge Russia 1667 385303 5997506 48U
Zaliv Tunak 54.1096 103.6524 54° 06′ 34.56″ N 103° 39′ 08.64″ E inlet Russia 1283 411900 5996555 48U
Klyuchi 54.1352 103.9281 54° 08′ 06.71″ N 103° 55′ 41.16″ E intermittent stream Russia 1545 429966 5999095 48U
Zaliv Tolkicha 54.0948 103.6859 54° 05′ 41.27″ N 103° 41′ 09.24″ E inlet Russia 1283 414059 5994867 48U
Gora Balaganskaya Sopka 54.0926 103.4411 54° 05′ 33.35″ N 103° 26′ 27.96″ E mountain Russia 2582 398045 5994947 48U
Pad’ Volontuy 54.0728 103.2308 54° 04′ 22.08″ N 103° 13′ 50.88″ E gorge Russia 1545 384237 5993068 48U
Pad’ Balaganka 54.1013 103.1905 54° 06′ 04.68″ N 103° 11′ 25.80″ E gorge Russia 1804 381682 5996306 48U
Pad’ Cheresuy 54.0832 103.0882 54° 04′ 59.51″ N 103° 05′ 17.52″ E gorge Russia 1611 374939 5994468 48U
Pad’ Mungalka 54.0632 103.7513 54° 03′ 47.52″ N 103° 45′ 04.68″ E gorge Russia 1660 418274 5991274 48U
Balaganka 54.1475 103.4067 54° 08′ 51.00″ N 103° 24′ 24.12″ E stream Russia 1283 395933 6001105 48U
Pristan’ Balagansk 54.1807 103.0368 54° 10′ 50.52″ N 103° 02′ 12.47″ E landing Russia 1299 371878 6005406 48U
Pristan’ Igzhey 54.0173 103.1321 54° 01′ 02.27″ N 103° 07′ 55.55″ E landing Russia 1283 377617 5987060 48U
Pad’ Kondoy 54.0069 103.252 54° 00′ 24.84″ N 103° 15′ 07.19″ E valley Russia 1450 385443 5985703 48U
Pad’ Mentovitaya 54.0266 103.4722 54° 01′ 35.76″ N 103° 28′ 19.92″ E gorge Russia 1490 399920 5987561 48U
Pad’ Glubokaya 54.0118 103.5896 54° 00′ 42.48″ N 103° 35′ 22.56″ E gorge Russia 1470 407577 5985755 48U
Pad’ Burgutey 54.0115 103.7102 54° 00′ 41.39″ N 103° 42′ 36.72″ E gorge Russia 1588 415479 5985570 48U
Zapad’ 54.0058 103.8719 54° 00′ 20.88″ N 103° 52′ 18.83″ E intermittent stream Russia 1486 426065 5984755 48U
Zaliv Mol’ka 53.916 103.3105 53° 54′ 57.59″ N 103° 18′ 37.80″ E bay Russia 1283 389036 5975498 48U
Pryamaya Uda 53.9134 103.9475 53° 54′ 48.24″ N 103° 56′ 51.00″ E stream Russia 2126 430867 5974399 48U
Atovskiy 53.8679 103.3476 53° 52′ 04.43″ N 103° 20′ 51.35″ E stream Russia 1306 391347 5970089 48U
Gora Zmeinaya 53.885 103.1558 53° 53′ 05.99″ N 103° 09′ 20.87″ E mountain Russia 1837 378786 5972302 48U
Gora Tomar 53.8465 103.2138 53° 50′ 47.39″ N 103° 12′ 49.68″ E mountain Russia 1719 382490 5967922 48U
Nizhnyaya Khayryuzovka 53.8194 103.3834 53° 49′ 09.84″ N 103° 23′ 00.23″ E stream Russia 1306 393578 5964640 48U
Zaliv Khayryuzovka 53.8024 103.3677 53° 48′ 08.63″ N 103° 22′ 03.71″ E bay Russia 1299 392501 5962772 48U
Moygan 53.7994 103.3963 53° 47′ 57.83″ N 103° 23′ 46.67″ E stream Russia 1309 394377 5962396 48U
Khara-Bil’chir 53.6759 103.5716 53° 40′ 33.23″ N 103° 34′ 17.76″ E stream Russia 1306 405646 5948410 48U
Nizhniy Gorkhon 53.7262 103.8872 53° 43′ 34.31″ N 103° 53′ 13.92″ E stream Russia 1309 426580 5953634 48U
Verkhniy Gorkhon 53.723 103.9517 53° 43′ 22.79″ N 103° 57′ 06.12″ E stream Russia 1325 430830 5953213 48U
Gora Ulagay-Undyr 53.7546 103.923 53° 45′ 16.56″ N 103° 55′ 22.80″ E mountain Russia 2503 428989 5956757 48U
Molanit 53.7284 103.8511 53° 43′ 42.24″ N 103° 51′ 03.96″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1339 424202 5953916 48U
Batkhay 53.7268 103.5789 53° 43′ 36.47″ N 103° 34′ 44.04″ E populated place Russia 1457 406241 5954063 48U
Tagay 53.723 103.5377 53° 43′ 22.79″ N 103° 32′ 15.72″ E populated place Russia 1401 403514 5953695 48U
Tagay 53.6907 103.5438 53° 41′ 26.51″ N 103° 32′ 37.68″ E stream Russia 1306 403843 5950094 48U
Ungin 53.6965 103.5775 53° 41′ 47.40″ N 103° 34′ 39.00″ E populated place Russia 1385 406081 5950694 48U
Bukhum 53.641 103.8329 53° 38′ 27.59″ N 103° 49′ 58.43″ E stream Russia 1322 422842 5944213 48U
Zaliv Uley 53.6508 103.5705 53° 39′ 02.87″ N 103° 34′ 13.79″ E bay Russia 1283 405517 5945620 48U
Gora Bulan-Yalga 53.6631 103.5151 53° 39′ 47.16″ N 103° 30′ 54.36″ E mountain Russia 2060 401884 5947063 48U
Pad’ Mel’khituyskaya 53.652 103.1756 53° 39′ 07.20″ N 103° 10′ 32.16″ E ravine Russia 1404 379422 5946350 48U
Gora Khunsygyr 53.672 103.0905 53° 40′ 19.19″ N 103° 05′ 25.80″ E mountain Russia 1821 373858 5948722 48U
Gora Urgutuy 53.6617 103.014 53° 39′ 42.12″ N 103° 00′ 50.39″ E mountain Russia 1972 368773 5947715 48U
Pad’ Spokoynaya 53.6112 103.286 53° 36′ 40.31″ N 103° 17′ 09.60″ E ravine Russia 1348 386608 5941630 48U
Ovtsetovarnaya Ferma Yekhe-Yalga 53.6346 103.5575 53° 38′ 04.55″ N 103° 33′ 27.00″ E farm Russia 1335 404621 5943835 48U
Gora Udukhtay 53.601 103.6348 53° 36′ 03.59″ N 103° 38′ 05.27″ E mountain Russia 2165 409660 5939996 48U
Zaliv Shaloty 53.5739 103.2671 53° 34′ 26.04″ N 103° 16′ 01.55″ E inlet Russia 1283 385257 5937511 48U
Pad’ Babushkina 53.5893 103.098 53° 35′ 21.48″ N 103° 05′ 52.79″ E ravine Russia 1480 374107 5939510 48U
Pad’ Tokhtuy 53.54 103.0939 53° 32′ 23.99″ N 103° 05′ 38.04″ E ravine Russia 1562 373689 5934033 48U
Pad’ Mol’ty 53.5505 103.4575 53° 33′ 01.79″ N 103° 27′ 26.99″ E ravine Russia 1440 397807 5934618 48U
Gora Severnyy Tabatay 53.5475 103.9327 53° 32′ 50.99″ N 103° 55′ 57.71″ E mountain Russia 2379 429283 5933708 48U
Gora Sagan-Kushun 53.5106 103.7402 53° 30′ 38.15″ N 103° 44′ 24.72″ E mountain Russia 2182 416457 5929811 48U
Pad’ Bol’shoy Altan 53.5054 103.5378 53° 30′ 19.44″ N 103° 32′ 16.08″ E ravine Russia 1545 403024 5929489 48U
Zaliv Altanskiy 53.5234 103.3996 53° 31′ 24.24″ N 103° 23′ 58.56″ E bay Russia 1283 393903 5931688 48U
Tokhtuy 53.5143 103.2978 53° 30′ 51.47″ N 103° 17′ 52.07″ E intermittent stream Russia 1329 387131 5930832 48U
Pad’ Khartagu 53.4932 103.254 53° 29′ 35.52″ N 103° 15′ 14.40″ E ravine Russia 1529 384170 5928556 48U
Zhlobina 53.5068 103.0918 53° 30′ 24.47″ N 103° 05′ 30.48″ E populated place Russia 1647 373451 5930344 48U
Sagan-Zhalgay 53.5234 103.052 53° 31′ 24.24″ N 103° 03′ 07.20″ E populated place Russia 1634 370862 5932262 48U
Pad’ Bazayskaya 53.4756 103.0586 53° 28′ 32.16″ N 103° 03′ 30.95″ E ravine Russia 1706 371155 5926933 48U
Pad’ Bol’shoy Bakhtay 53.4785 103.1725 53° 28′ 42.59″ N 103° 10′ 20.99″ E ravine Russia 1575 378722 5927056 48U
Pad’ Malyy Bakhtay 53.4367 103.2068 53° 26′ 12.12″ N 103° 12′ 24.48″ E ravine Russia 1526 380881 5922349 48U
Under-Khuan 53.4668 103.2147 53° 28′ 00.47″ N 103° 12′ 52.91″ E populated place Russia 1575 381489 5925684 48U
Pad’ Ona 53.4686 103.4366 53° 28′ 06.96″ N 103° 26′ 11.75″ E ravine Russia 1414 396222 5925538 48U
Gora Kharentuy 53.443 103.889 53° 26′ 34.79″ N 103° 53′ 20.39″ E mountain Russia 2336 426207 5922127 48U
Pad’ Karbulak 53.4391 103.4684 53° 26′ 20.76″ N 103° 28′ 06.24″ E ravine Russia 1634 398263 5922210 48U
Prichal Nel’khay 53.4588 103.3705 53° 27′ 31.67″ N 103° 22′ 13.80″ E pier Russia 1283 391810 5924546 48U
Pad’ Khalsabyr 53.4573 103.1388 53° 27′ 26.27″ N 103° 08′ 19.68″ E ravine Russia 1690 376424 5924756 48U
Pad’ Sukhaya 53.3984 103.0441 53° 23′ 54.24″ N 103° 02′ 38.76″ E ravine Russia 1847 369957 5918372 48U
Pad’ Opkhon 53.4039 103.3289 53° 24′ 14.04″ N 103° 19′ 44.04″ E ravine Russia 1617 388905 5918503 48U
Donskaya 53.4073 103.4746 53° 24′ 26.27″ N 103° 28′ 28.55″ E populated place Russia 1512 398599 5918664 48U
Donskoy 53.3816 103.4341 53° 22′ 53.75″ N 103° 26′ 02.76″ E intermittent stream Russia 1345 395844 5915864 48U
Pad’ Matagan 53.3977 103.6786 53° 23′ 51.72″ N 103° 40′ 42.96″ E ravine Russia 1552 412139 5917326 48U
Mayskaya 53.4129 103.8072 53° 24′ 46.44″ N 103° 48′ 25.91″ E populated place Russia 1371 420718 5918866 48U
Mayskaya 53.4066 103.8306 53° 24′ 23.75″ N 103° 49′ 50.16″ E populated place Russia 1362 422261 5918139 48U
Malakhanova 53.4046 103.8353 53° 24′ 16.56″ N 103° 50′ 07.08″ E populated place Russia 1365 422570 5917912 48U
Kharay 53.4011 103.8824 53° 24′ 03.95″ N 103° 52′ 56.64″ E populated place Russia 1381 425695 5917472 48U
Zaglik 53.3982 103.8663 53° 23′ 53.52″ N 103° 51′ 58.67″ E populated place Russia 1391 424620 5917167 48U
Moroza 53.3752 103.8894 53° 22′ 30.71″ N 103° 53′ 21.83″ E populated place Russia 1391 426116 5914584 48U
Morozova 53.3834 103.8971 53° 23′ 00.24″ N 103° 53′ 49.55″ E intermittent stream Russia 1345 426642 5915488 48U
Pad’ Morozova 53.3605 103.8419 53° 21′ 37.80″ N 103° 50′ 30.83″ E ravine Russia 1539 422929 5912999 48U
Yershova 53.3377 103.5464 53° 20′ 15.71″ N 103° 32′ 47.04″ E populated place Russia 1686 403214 5910822 48U
Lakhayta 53.3529 103.9998 53° 21′ 10.43″ N 103° 59′ 59.27″ E stream Russia 1371 433425 5911995 48U
Gor’kaya 44.95249 42.7008 44° 57′ 08.96″ N 42° 42′ 02.88″ E stream Russia 699 318638 4980244 38T
Ruchey Shlyakhatyy 44.89214 42.82994 44° 53′ 31.70″ N 42° 49′ 47.78″ E stream Russia 1184 328645 4973259 38T
Dolgiy 44.82457 42.83315 44° 49′ 28.45″ N 42° 49′ 59.34″ E stream Russia 1293 328698 4965746 38T
Karmanovskaya Balykhta 54.5344 104.2777 54° 32′ 03.83″ N 104° 16′ 39.71″ E stream Russia 1778 453262 6043221 48U
Gora Golemysskaya Sopka 54.5745 104.139 54° 34′ 28.20″ N 104° 08′ 20.39″ E mountain Russia 2933 444342 6047784 48U
Ivushkina Balykhta 54.6076 104.2376 54° 36′ 27.35″ N 104° 14′ 15.36″ E stream Russia 1995 450756 6051394 48U
Cheshka 54.4561 104.3042 54° 27′ 21.95″ N 104° 18′ 15.11″ E stream Russia 1709 454891 6034492 48U
Volkov 54.2706 104.3064 54° 16′ 14.16″ N 104° 18′ 23.03″ E stream Russia 2093 454830 6013851 48U
Cheremukhovyy 54.4889 104.3401 54° 29′ 20.04″ N 104° 20′ 24.36″ E stream Russia 1683 457252 6038119 48U
Ushama 54.2631 104.3342 54° 15′ 47.16″ N 104° 20′ 03.11″ E stream Russia 2054 456633 6012999 48U
Bugar 54.0657 104.4435 54° 03′ 56.51″ N 104° 26′ 36.60″ E stream Russia 2201 463579 5990974 48U
Kovyley 54.0913 104.4492 54° 05′ 28.67″ N 104° 26′ 57.12″ E stream Russia 2133 463974 5993820 48U
Ozero Ritsa 54.651 104.3804 54° 39′ 03.60″ N 104° 22′ 49.43″ E lake Russia 2966 460022 6056132 48U
Mal’tuy 54.172 104.4727 54° 10′ 19.19″ N 104° 28′ 21.72″ E intermittent stream Russia 1959 465578 6002787 48U
Mal’tuyskiy 54.1664 104.4699 54° 09′ 59.04″ N 104° 28′ 11.63″ E intermittent stream Russia 1975 465391 6002165 48U
Zhikokhin 54.2641 104.4596 54° 15′ 50.75″ N 104° 27′ 34.55″ E stream Russia 1926 464801 6013040 48U
Kyrgyzov 54.5007 104.4 54° 30′ 02.52″ N 104° 24′ 00.00″ E stream Russia 1637 461143 6039397 48U
Mirun’ya 54.5345 104.4618 54° 32′ 04.20″ N 104° 27′ 42.47″ E stream Russia 1608 465174 6043126 48U
Kargan 54.5782 104.5368 54° 34′ 41.52″ N 104° 32′ 12.47″ E stream Russia 1562 470059 6047954 48U
Shamashik 54.2539 104.5506 54° 15′ 14.04″ N 104° 33′ 02.16″ E stream Russia 1798 470721 6011864 48U
Levyy Kichey 54.2541 104.5602 54° 15′ 14.76″ N 104° 33′ 36.71″ E stream Russia 1785 471347 6011882 48U
Levaya Chuvarda 54.6319 104.5938 54° 37′ 54.84″ N 104° 35′ 37.68″ E stream Russia 1585 473778 6053906 48U
Pravaya Chuvarda 54.6659 104.5246 54° 39′ 57.24″ N 104° 31′ 28.56″ E stream Russia 1759 469337 6057717 48U
Chuvarda 54.6288 104.647 54° 37′ 43.67″ N 104° 38′ 49.20″ E stream Russia 1516 477211 6053543 48U
Korinin 54.3998 104.5506 54° 23′ 59.27″ N 104° 33′ 02.16″ E stream Russia 1906 470825 6028098 48U
Kuruntey 54.2218 104.5239 54° 13′ 18.48″ N 104° 31′ 26.03″ E intermittent stream Russia 1860 468958 6008304 48U
Bachay 54.2345 104.6809 54° 14′ 04.19″ N 104° 40′ 51.23″ E intermittent stream Russia 1722 479200 6009659 48U
Sumsk 54.2572 104.5756 54° 15′ 25.91″ N 104° 34′ 32.15″ E intermittent stream Russia 1785 472352 6012221 48U
Iley 54.6132 104.6172 54° 36′ 47.51″ N 104° 37′ 01.91″ E stream Russia 1552 475277 6051817 48U
Olentuy 54.0293 104.7082 54° 01′ 45.47″ N 104° 42′ 29.52″ E intermittent stream Russia 1906 480886 5986820 48U
Vereya 54.1329 104.7225 54° 07′ 58.43″ N 104° 43′ 20.99″ E stream Russia 1804 481868 5998343 48U
Timoshin 54.3886 104.7298 54° 23′ 18.95″ N 104° 43′ 47.27″ E intermittent stream Russia 1611 482453 6026792 48U
Pulyayevshchina 54.6423 104.6738 54° 38′ 32.27″ N 104° 40′ 25.67″ E populated place Russia 1529 478948 6055036 48U
Dal’nyaya Kora 54.6586 104.7544 54° 39′ 30.95″ N 104° 45′ 15.84″ E stream Russia 1457 484156 6056829 48U
Kamen’ 54.6437 104.7561 54° 38′ 37.32″ N 104° 45′ 21.96″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1535 484260 6055171 48U
Malyy Okun’ 54.5744 104.7783 54° 34′ 27.83″ N 104° 46′ 41.88″ E intermittent stream Russia 1493 485668 6047455 48U
Bol’shoy Okun’ 54.567 104.7787 54° 34′ 01.20″ N 104° 46′ 43.32″ E intermittent stream Russia 1516 485691 6046631 48U
Vereya 54.4653 104.7512 54° 27′ 55.07″ N 104° 45′ 04.31″ E stream Russia 1604 483873 6035321 48U
Zakharov 54.3503 104.7468 54° 21′ 01.07″ N 104° 44′ 48.47″ E intermittent stream Russia 1634 483542 6022526 48U
Movkun 54.3371 104.7509 54° 20′ 13.55″ N 104° 45′ 03.24″ E intermittent stream Russia 1647 483803 6021057 48U
Gorbulok 54.1221 104.7275 54° 07′ 19.56″ N 104° 43′ 39.00″ E intermittent stream Russia 1844 482190 5997141 48U
Chelochi 54.1614 104.7241 54° 09′ 41.04″ N 104° 43′ 26.76″ E stream Russia 1847 481984 6001514 48U
Nachitoy 54.0778 104.7148 54° 04′ 40.08″ N 104° 42′ 53.27″ E intermittent stream Russia 1854 481340 5992215 48U
Inagda 54.5742 104.79 54° 34′ 27.11″ N 104° 47′ 24.00″ E stream Russia 1516 486424 6047430 48U
Pravyy Chichek 54.5258 104.8671 54° 31′ 32.87″ N 104° 52′ 01.55″ E stream Russia 1742 491398 6042033 48U
Levyy Chichek 54.5251 104.8664 54° 31′ 30.36″ N 104° 51′ 59.03″ E stream Russia 1745 491353 6041955 48U
Sukhoy 54.3012 104.7281 54° 18′ 04.32″ N 104° 43′ 41.15″ E intermittent stream Russia 1663 482306 6017068 48U
Pravyy Gorbulok 54.1222 104.787 54° 07′ 19.91″ N 104° 47′ 13.20″ E intermittent stream Russia 2018 486078 5997138 48U
Cheremukhovyy 54.3049 104.8424 54° 18′ 17.64″ N 104° 50′ 32.63″ E intermittent stream Russia 1739 489745 6017457 48U
Urochishche Yelan’ 54.6581 104.8554 54° 39′ 29.15″ N 104° 51′ 19.44″ E area Russia 1955 490671 6056755 48U
Bolonnik 54.3116 104.9175 54° 18′ 41.75″ N 104° 55′ 03.00″ E intermittent stream Russia 1814 494632 6018194 48U
Sukhoy 54.6639 104.74 54° 39′ 50.03″ N 104° 44′ 23.99″ E intermittent stream Russia 1486 483229 6057422 48U
Verkhnyaya Yukta 53.9622 104.294 53° 57′ 43.92″ N 104° 17′ 38.39″ E stream Russia 2247 453680 5979546 48U
Bugal’dey 53.9534 104.5755 53° 57′ 12.24″ N 104° 34′ 31.80″ E intermittent stream Russia 2024 472143 5978420 48U
Verkhniy Bugal’dey 53.9386 104.5466 53° 56′ 18.96″ N 104° 32′ 47.75″ E stream Russia 2047 470236 5976785 48U
Katyguy 53.9522 104.7911 53° 57′ 07.91″ N 104° 47′ 27.96″ E stream Russia 2172 486291 5978223 48U
Pravaya Yukta 53.9592 104.8929 53° 57′ 33.12″ N 104° 53′ 34.43″ E stream Russia 2448 492972 5978987 48U
Goreloye 53.9357 104.8926 53° 56′ 08.51″ N 104° 53′ 33.36″ E intermittent stream Russia 2487 492949 5976372 48U
Nizhniy Baroynyy 53.9543 104.7177 53° 57′ 15.48″ N 104° 43′ 03.71″ E stream Russia 2024 481475 5978473 48U
Yukta 53.9585 104.8936 53° 57′ 30.60″ N 104° 53′ 36.96″ E stream Russia 2451 493018 5978909 48U
Yukta 53.9057 104.5256 53° 54′ 20.52″ N 104° 31′ 32.15″ E intermittent stream Russia 2080 468833 5973134 48U
Nizhnyaya Yukta 53.9077 104.2745 53° 54′ 27.71″ N 104° 16′ 28.20″ E stream Russia 1926 452339 5973496 48U
Khukho 53.8544 104.2502 53° 51′ 15.83″ N 104° 15′ 00.72″ E stream Russia 1722 450680 5967582 48U
Khartimey 53.889 104.534 53° 53′ 20.40″ N 104° 32′ 02.40″ E stream Russia 2090 469372 5971272 48U
Baroynyy 53.8575 104.5643 53° 51′ 27.00″ N 104° 33′ 51.48″ E intermittent stream Russia 2244 471342 5967755 48U
Torozhok 53.8423 104.5788 53° 50′ 32.28″ N 104° 34′ 43.68″ E intermittent stream Russia 2185 472286 5966058 48U
Baysa 53.8665 104.2587 53° 51′ 59.40″ N 104° 15′ 31.32″ E stream Russia 1781 451253 5968923 48U
Kharabar 53.8116 104.1995 53° 48′ 41.75″ N 104° 11′ 58.20″ E stream Russia 1581 447291 5962857 48U
Terur 53.8021 104.177 53° 48′ 07.56″ N 104° 10′ 37.20″ E stream Russia 1549 445797 5961817 48U
Vereya 53.8617 104.5536 53° 51′ 42.11″ N 104° 33′ 12.96″ E stream Russia 2133 470641 5968226 48U
Ryzhukha 53.739 104.7022 53° 44′ 20.39″ N 104° 42′ 07.92″ E stream Russia 2428 480357 5954524 48U
Yegal’ 53.7966 104.175 53° 47′ 47.75″ N 104° 10′ 29.99″ E stream Russia 1532 445658 5961207 48U
Sinta 53.7564 104.1145 53° 45′ 23.03″ N 104° 06′ 52.20″ E stream Russia 1437 441618 5956783 48U
Sukhoy Yegal’ 53.7806 104.233 53° 46′ 50.15″ N 104° 13′ 58.80″ E stream Russia 1713 449459 5959384 48U
Burkal 53.7344 104.6435 53° 44′ 03.84″ N 104° 38′ 36.60″ E stream Russia 2306 476483 5954030 48U
Marektuy 53.7332 104.7248 53° 43′ 59.51″ N 104° 43′ 29.28″ E stream Russia 2497 481845 5953873 48U
Kovyley 53.7243 104.8385 53° 43′ 27.47″ N 104° 50′ 18.59″ E intermittent stream Russia 2772 489343 5952859 48U
Shabogay 53.7194 104.8713 53° 43′ 09.84″ N 104° 52′ 16.68″ E stream Russia 2812 491507 5952310 48U
Khidgil’ 53.7237 104.0405 53° 43′ 25.32″ N 104° 02′ 25.79″ E stream Russia 1381 436690 5953208 48U
Pyatyy Turuk 53.6194 104.3241 53° 37′ 09.83″ N 104° 19′ 26.76″ E stream Russia 2198 455292 5941389 48U
Bereya 53.6756 104.6848 53° 40′ 32.16″ N 104° 41′ 05.27″ E stream Russia 2418 479178 5947475 48U
Nizhnyaya Bereya 53.6355 104.6734 53° 38′ 07.80″ N 104° 40′ 24.24″ E stream Russia 2441 478404 5943018 48U
Verkhnyaya Bereya 53.6263 104.6804 53° 37′ 34.68″ N 104° 40′ 49.44″ E stream Russia 2451 478863 5941992 48U
Pad’ Sinte 53.6453 104.0075 53° 38′ 43.07″ N 104° 00′ 26.99″ E ravine Russia 2251 434391 5944516 48U
Pervyy Turuk 53.5674 104.1259 53° 34′ 02.63″ N 104° 07′ 33.24″ E stream Russia 1637 442111 5935747 48U
Vtoroy Turuk 53.5737 104.144 53° 34′ 25.32″ N 104° 08′ 38.40″ E stream Russia 1657 443318 5936433 48U
Tretiy Turuk 53.5844 104.1786 53° 35′ 03.84″ N 104° 10′ 42.96″ E stream Russia 1726 445623 5937597 48U
Mongon 53.5853 104.701 53° 35′ 07.07″ N 104° 42′ 03.59″ E stream Russia 2503 480206 5937425 48U
Iley 53.5757 104.8152 53° 34′ 32.51″ N 104° 48′ 54.72″ E stream Russia 2654 487763 5936331 48U
Ogolov 53.5931 104.8687 53° 35′ 35.15″ N 104° 52′ 07.32″ E stream Russia 2697 491309 5938259 48U
Pad’ Kresty 53.5795 104.6727 53° 34′ 46.20″ N 104° 40′ 21.72″ E ravine Russia 2766 478330 5936788 48U
Pravyy Odelin 53.5384 104.0562 53° 32′ 18.24″ N 104° 03′ 22.32″ E stream Russia 1522 437452 5932580 48U
Khonzha 53.4994 104.3315 53° 29′ 57.84″ N 104° 19′ 53.40″ E stream Russia 1739 455656 5928034 48U
Khordoy 53.499 104.3998 53° 29′ 56.40″ N 104° 23′ 59.27″ E stream Russia 1837 460186 5927950 48U
Vulukhtuy 53.507 104.4554 53° 30′ 25.19″ N 104° 27′ 19.43″ E stream Russia 1946 463881 5928810 48U
Bol’shiye Burukty 53.4961 104.5075 53° 29′ 45.95″ N 104° 30′ 26.99″ E stream Russia 2067 467328 5927572 48U
Malyye Burukty 53.5058 104.5996 53° 30′ 20.88″ N 104° 35′ 58.55″ E stream Russia 2369 473444 5928613 48U
Pad’ Levyy Darbay 53.5362 104.7168 53° 32′ 10.32″ N 104° 43′ 00.48″ E ravine Russia 2828 481230 5931958 48U
Pad’ Burtay 53.5348 104.7874 53° 32′ 05.27″ N 104° 47′ 14.64″ E ravine Russia 2746 485909 5931786 48U
Ozero Boyenkhal 53.4794 104.9246 53° 28′ 45.83″ N 104° 55′ 28.55″ E lake Russia 2789 494996 5925604 48U
Khuray 53.4542 104.8465 53° 27′ 15.12″ N 104° 50′ 47.40″ E stream Russia 2749 489806 5922809 48U
Pad’ Bulash 53.5075 104.7937 53° 30′ 27.00″ N 104° 47′ 37.32″ E ravine Russia 2815 486318 5928747 48U
Pad’ Gryaznaya Podushka 53.4931 104.8113 53° 29′ 35.15″ N 104° 48′ 40.68″ E ravine Russia 2894 487481 5927142 48U
Pad’ Gerasimova 53.4755 104.8247 53° 28′ 31.79″ N 104° 49′ 28.92″ E ravine Russia 2854 488365 5925182 48U
Pad’ Korotkaya 53.4424 104.8142 53° 26′ 32.63″ N 104° 48′ 51.11″ E ravine Russia 2917 487658 5921501 48U
Kuznetsovskiy 53.4982 104.4201 53° 29′ 53.51″ N 104° 25′ 12.36″ E stream Russia 1903 461532 5927849 48U
Pravyy Kharanokhoy 53.4755 104.2416 53° 28′ 31.79″ N 104° 14′ 29.76″ E stream Russia 1683 449664 5925435 48U
Gorbilek 53.4937 104.5186 53° 29′ 37.31″ N 104° 31′ 06.96″ E stream Russia 2093 468062 5927300 48U
Marekty 53.5012 104.5501 53° 30′ 04.31″ N 104° 33′ 00.36″ E stream Russia 2211 470157 5928121 48U
Pad’ Vladimirova 53.4484 104.9348 53° 26′ 54.23″ N 104° 56′ 05.27″ E ravine Russia 2864 495669 5922155 48U
Ozero Khyndyrkul 53.4617 104.9837 53° 27′ 42.12″ N 104° 59′ 01.31″ E lake Russia 2861 498917 5923632 48U
Sukhaya Ilga 53.4608 104.8005 53° 27′ 38.87″ N 104° 48′ 01.79″ E stream Russia 2700 486754 5923551 48U
Ruchey Kuda 53.3896 104.6456 53° 23′ 22.56″ N 104° 38′ 44.16″ E stream Russia 2425 476430 5915670 48U
Pad’ Khorlogotuy 53.4254 104.3765 53° 25′ 31.44″ N 104° 22′ 35.39″ E ravine Russia 2467 458569 5919775 48U
Gora Khata-Ula 53.3831 104.1716 53° 22′ 59.15″ N 104° 10′ 17.75″ E mountain Russia 2448 444899 5915208 48U
Mel’gituy 53.3913 104.2771 53° 23′ 28.68″ N 104° 16′ 37.56″ E stream Russia 1558 451926 5916044 48U
Gora Alas 53.378 104.3986 53° 22′ 40.80″ N 104° 23′ 54.96″ E mountain Russia 3038 459993 5914489 48U
Golumek 53.3542 104.5905 53° 21′ 15.11″ N 104° 35′ 25.80″ E stream Russia 2133 472743 5911751 48U
Orshoiti 53.3572 104.6848 53° 21′ 25.91″ N 104° 41′ 05.27″ E stream Russia 2477 479021 5912053 48U
Baytokh 53.3659 104.6369 53° 21′ 57.24″ N 104° 38′ 12.83″ E stream Russia 2264 475838 5913036 48U
Khyltygey 53.3538 104.6035 53° 21′ 13.67″ N 104° 36′ 12.59″ E stream Russia 2156 473608 5911702 48U
Gorelaya 53.353 104.6021 53° 21′ 10.80″ N 104° 36′ 07.55″ E stream Russia 2159 473515 5911613 48U
Log Kokurova 53.3446 104.5212 53° 20′ 40.55″ N 104° 31′ 16.31″ E ravine Russia 2602 468124 5910712 48U
Bol’shoy Yamat 53.3632 104.1748 53° 21′ 47.51″ N 104° 10′ 29.28″ E intermittent stream Russia 1467 445086 5912992 48U
Uchastok Tayezhnyy 53.3127 104.3363 53° 18′ 45.71″ N 104° 20′ 10.67″ E farm Russia 2552 455781 5907262 48U
Ivanovskiy 53.3095 104.519 53° 18′ 34.19″ N 104° 31′ 08.40″ E stream Russia 1955 467951 5906808 48U
Sharaa-Tala 53.3288 104.9113 53° 19′ 43.68″ N 104° 54′ 40.67″ E stream Russia 2333 494092 5908851 48U
Palati 53.3256 104.9209 53° 19′ 32.16″ N 104° 55′ 15.24″ E stream Russia 2323 494731 5908494 48U
Mol’ta 53.3131 104.9448 53° 18′ 47.15″ N 104° 56′ 41.28″ E stream Russia 2221 496322 5907102 48U
Kunduy 53.3137 104.5321 53° 18′ 49.31″ N 104° 31′ 55.55″ E stream Russia 1969 468827 5907270 48U
Sosnovyy 53.2545 104.4289 53° 15′ 16.20″ N 104° 25′ 44.03″ E intermittent stream Russia 1768 461899 5900734 48U
Pad’ Khar’yal 53.2296 104.2346 53° 13′ 46.55″ N 104° 14′ 04.56″ E ravine Russia 1772 448907 5898085 48U
Narila 53.2326 104.4067 53° 13′ 57.35″ N 104° 24′ 24.12″ E intermittent stream Russia 1719 460397 5898310 48U
Khusheyeva 53.2362 104.9319 53° 14′ 10.31″ N 104° 55′ 54.83″ E stream Russia 2070 495454 5898548 48U
Belyy Klyuch 53.233 104.9308 53° 13′ 58.79″ N 104° 55′ 50.88″ E stream Russia 2073 495381 5898192 48U
Bukhyn-Gol 53.2 104.886 53° 12′ 00.00″ N 104° 53′ 09.59″ E intermittent stream Russia 2018 492384 5894525 48U
Verkh-Khaga 53.2008 104.8841 53° 12′ 02.88″ N 104° 53′ 02.76″ E stream Russia 2021 492258 5894614 48U
Polevoy Stan Khuret 53.2064 104.9077 53° 12′ 23.04″ N 104° 54′ 27.72″ E camp Russia 2064 493835 5895235 48U
Utochka 53.1879 104.6891 53° 11′ 16.43″ N 104° 41′ 20.75″ E stream Russia 2392 479226 5893218 48U
Pad’ Khalartuy 53.1746 104.0907 53° 10′ 28.55″ N 104° 05′ 26.51″ E ravine Russia 1765 439223 5892079 48U
Pad’ Alsay 53.2015 104.0164 53° 12′ 05.40″ N 104° 00′ 59.04″ E ravine Russia 1781 434298 5895137 48U
Shelot 53.3276 103.4378 53° 19′ 39.35″ N 103° 26′ 16.07″ E stream Russia 1312 395959 5909852 48U
Loganova 53.2898 103.565 53° 17′ 23.27″ N 103° 33′ 53.99″ E populated place Russia 1627 404345 5905469 48U
Loganova 53.2682 103.5764 53° 16′ 05.52″ N 103° 34′ 35.04″ E stream Russia 1529 405057 5903051 48U
Pad’ Bugutuy 53.2521 103.6909 53° 15′ 07.55″ N 103° 41′ 27.23″ E ravine Russia 1627 412660 5901114 48U
Gora Kryuk 53.3065 103.8971 53° 18′ 23.39″ N 103° 53′ 49.55″ E mountain Russia 2457 426510 5906934 48U
Gora Ploskaya 53.2691 103.9823 53° 16′ 08.76″ N 103° 58′ 56.27″ E mountain Russia 2513 432128 5902689 48U
Zaimka Mugay 53.2641 103.8612 53° 15′ 50.75″ N 103° 51′ 40.31″ E farm Russia 1824 424043 5902255 48U
Pad’ Sukhoy Zaglik 53.2491 103.7589 53° 14′ 56.75″ N 103° 45′ 32.03″ E ravine Russia 1759 417191 5900700 48U
Razvaliny Sukhoy Zaglik 53.2475 103.7699 53° 14′ 51.00″ N 103° 46′ 11.64″ E ruin Russia 1722 417922 5900509 48U
Vasil’yevskiy Khrebet 53.2662 103.7264 53° 15′ 58.31″ N 103° 43′ 35.03″ E mountains Russia 2136 415056 5902640 48U
Novyy Kutugun 53.2728 103.1931 53° 16′ 22.07″ N 103° 11′ 35.16″ E populated place Russia 1726 379509 5904140 48U
Gora Rangina 53.2537 103.1664 53° 15′ 13.32″ N 103° 09′ 59.03″ E mountain Russia 1955 377674 5902061 48U
Pashkova 53.1893 103.5525 53° 11′ 21.48″ N 103° 33′ 08.99″ E stream Russia 1335 403286 5894307 48U
Pad’ Grechekhan 53.2354 103.6258 53° 14′ 07.43″ N 103° 37′ 32.87″ E ravine Russia 1637 408281 5899338 48U
Pad’ Shangutuy 53.1977 103.9889 53° 11′ 51.71″ N 103° 59′ 20.04″ E ravine Russia 1739 432456 5894740 48U
Pad’ Khokhorskaya 53.2015 103.9399 53° 12′ 05.40″ N 103° 56′ 23.63″ E ravine Russia 1709 429189 5895210 48U
Pad’ Ain 53.2002 103.8925 53° 12′ 00.72″ N 103° 53′ 32.99″ E ravine Russia 1814 426020 5895114 48U
Pad’ Bulak 53.2091 103.7979 53° 12′ 32.75″ N 103° 47′ 52.43″ E ravine Russia 1631 419718 5896206 48U
Ust’-Tarasa 53.1856 103.7236 53° 11′ 08.16″ N 103° 43′ 24.96″ E populated place Russia 1450 414710 5893677 48U
Pashkova 53.1901 103.5431 53° 11′ 24.36″ N 103° 32′ 35.15″ E populated place Russia 1385 402659 5894408 48U
Makarovskaya 53.1909 103.4692 53° 11′ 27.23″ N 103° 28′ 09.12″ E populated place Russia 1362 397724 5894600 48U
Lokhova 53.1963 103.0712 53° 11′ 46.68″ N 103° 04′ 16.32″ E populated place Russia 1860 371152 5895844 48U
Bol’shaya Glinnaya 53.1576 103.3171 53° 09′ 27.36″ N 103° 19′ 01.55″ E stream Russia 1329 387476 5891125 48U
Beket 53.1708 103.4444 53° 10′ 14.87″ N 103° 26′ 39.84″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1401 396019 5892400 48U
Tyakhta 53.1942 103.4337 53° 11′ 39.12″ N 103° 26′ 01.32″ E intermittent stream Russia 1302 395360 5895019 48U
Tygur 53.1897 103.5498 53° 11′ 22.92″ N 103° 32′ 59.28″ E stream Russia 1339 403106 5894355 48U
Khandagay 53.1694 103.6223 53° 10′ 09.84″ N 103° 37′ 20.27″ E stream Russia 1365 407906 5892001 48U
Khandagay 53.1665 103.6287 53° 09′ 59.39″ N 103° 37′ 43.31″ E populated place Russia 1381 408328 5891670 48U
Kheregin 53.1588 103.8061 53° 09′ 31.67″ N 103° 48′ 21.96″ E populated place Russia 1467 420172 5890601 48U
Shunta 53.1587 103.8209 53° 09′ 31.32″ N 103° 49′ 15.23″ E populated place Russia 1490 421162 5890574 48U
Sharaktuy 53.1624 103.6665 53° 09′ 44.63″ N 103° 39′ 59.39″ E stream Russia 1391 410846 5891166 48U
Tyrgur 53.121 103.5129 53° 07′ 15.60″ N 103° 30′ 46.44″ E populated place Russia 1667 400482 5886764 48U
Staraya 53.1396 103.4587 53° 08′ 22.56″ N 103° 27′ 31.31″ E populated place Russia 1539 396900 5888909 48U
Pristan’ Kamenka 53.1414 103.3661 53° 08′ 29.03″ N 103° 21′ 57.96″ E landing Russia 1283 390711 5889247 48U
Port Makar’yevo 53.1077 103.3474 53° 06′ 27.72″ N 103° 20′ 50.63″ E port Russia 1293 389373 5885527 48U
Ostanovochnyy Punkt 17 km 53.1098 103.2968 53° 06′ 35.27″ N 103° 17′ 48.48″ E railroad stop Russia 1381 385992 5885840 48U
Salotopka 53.1435 103.0501 53° 08′ 36.60″ N 103° 03′ 00.36″ E populated place Russia 1857 369582 5890009 48U
Kirzavod Vtoroy 53.0843 103.1744 53° 05′ 03.47″ N 103° 10′ 27.84″ E populated place Russia 1824 377727 5883205 48U
Makhon’kina 53.0847 103.3908 53° 05′ 04.91″ N 103° 23′ 26.87″ E populated place Russia 1722 392221 5882903 48U
Razvaliny Semenovskoye 53.1068 103.3768 53° 06′ 24.47″ N 103° 22′ 36.48″ E ruin Russia 1394 391339 5885382 48U
Razvaliny Devyashikha 53.0948 103.4025 53° 05′ 41.27″ N 103° 24′ 09.00″ E ruin Russia 1732 393030 5884008 48U
Novyy Alendar’ 53.1087 103.6658 53° 06′ 31.31″ N 103° 39′ 56.88″ E populated place Russia 1644 410688 5885194 48U
Alendar’ 53.1207 103.7309 53° 07′ 14.51″ N 103° 43′ 51.24″ E stream Russia 1476 415069 5886449 48U
Kuzhurtuy 53.0982 103.7673 53° 05′ 53.51″ N 103° 46′ 02.28″ E stream Russia 1503 417462 5883904 48U
Gora Shchukina 53.093 103.9977 53° 05′ 34.80″ N 103° 59′ 51.71″ E mountain Russia 2041 432880 5883085 48U
Sharagun 53.0525 103.8946 53° 03′ 09.00″ N 103° 53′ 40.55″ E stream Russia 1657 425907 5878681 48U
Mol’ta 53.0468 103.901 53° 02′ 48.47″ N 103° 54′ 03.59″ E stream Russia 1709 426326 5878041 48U
Gorkhon 53.0873 103.7883 53° 05′ 14.27″ N 103° 47′ 17.88″ E stream Russia 1522 418848 5882668 48U
Urochishche Pole Algyk 53.0625 103.7523 53° 03′ 45.00″ N 103° 45′ 08.28″ E area Russia 1683 416389 5879950 48U
Talkheta 53.0823 103.784 53° 04′ 56.27″ N 103° 47′ 02.40″ E stream Russia 1552 418550 5882116 48U
Pad’ Sukhaya 53.0328 103.4899 53° 01′ 58.08″ N 103° 29′ 23.64″ E ravine Russia 1549 398736 5876985 48U
Molechnoye 53.0542 103.3428 53° 03′ 15.12″ N 103° 20′ 34.07″ E populated place Russia 1335 388928 5879583 48U
Zernovoye 53.0559 103.2663 53° 03′ 21.24″ N 103° 15′ 58.68″ E populated place Russia 1765 383805 5879894 48U
Pad’ Yegorikha 53.0634 103.254 53° 03′ 48.24″ N 103° 15′ 14.40″ E ravine Russia 1703 383002 5880748 48U
Zamorskaya 53.0053 103.1557 53° 00′ 19.07″ N 103° 09′ 20.51″ E populated place Russia 1611 376249 5874451 48U
Pad’ Burgutuykha 53.0249 103.29 53° 01′ 29.64″ N 103° 17′ 24.00″ E ravine Russia 1650 385311 5876407 48U
Letnik Sitnikova 53.0313 103.6565 53° 01′ 52.68″ N 103° 39′ 23.39″ E camp Russia 1795 409904 5876596 48U
Ain 53.0704 103.8241 53° 04′ 13.43″ N 103° 49′ 26.76″ E stream Russia 1581 421214 5880748 48U
Gartseva 52.9618 103.203 52° 57′ 42.47″ N 103° 12′ 10.80″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1785 379301 5869532 48U
Kozlova 52.9293 103.0713 52° 55′ 45.47″ N 103° 04′ 16.67″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1631 370359 5866147 48U
Kachig 52.8928 103.7126 52° 53′ 34.08″ N 103° 42′ 45.35″ E stream Russia 1329 413390 5861121 48U
Tkachenka 52.8957 103.4222 52° 53′ 44.51″ N 103° 25′ 19.92″ E populated place Russia 1512 393861 5861833 48U
Ostanovochnyy Punkt Tkachenka 52.8948 103.4197 52° 53′ 41.27″ N 103° 25′ 10.92″ E railroad stop Russia 1499 393691 5861737 48U
Profilaktoriy Utes 52.8424 103.5828 52° 50′ 32.63″ N 103° 34′ 58.08″ E sanatorium Russia 1375 404547 5855679 48U
Turbaza Peschanaya 52.8276 103.3686 52° 49′ 39.35″ N 103° 22′ 06.96″ E camp Russia 1388 390084 5854339 48U
Zaimka Kulakova 52.83173 103.0531 52° 49′ 54.22″ N 103° 03′ 11.16″ E farm Russia 1378 368842 5855328 48U
Ostanovochnyy Punkt Khimicheskaya 52.8001 103.5861 52° 48′ 00.36″ N 103° 35′ 09.96″ E railroad stop Russia 1493 404677 5850970 48U
Kar’yer 52.72641 103.63079 52° 43′ 35.07″ N 103° 37′ 50.84″ E populated place Russia 1578 407534 5842715 48U
Ugol’nik 52.75106 103.68604 52° 45′ 03.81″ N 103° 41′ 09.74″ E populated place Russia 1339 411315 5845388 48U
Kordon 52.7118 103.4643 52° 42′ 42.47″ N 103° 27′ 51.47″ E populated place Russia 1716 396256 5841317 48U
Ozero Golechnoye 51.9946 101.073 51° 59′ 40.55″ N 101° 04′ 22.79″ E lake Russia 6765 642322 5762466 47U
Shara-Gol 51.9721 101.1872 51° 58′ 19.55″ N 101° 11′ 13.92″ E stream Russia 5804 650237 5760194 47U
Urta-Gol 51.9733 101.2436 51° 58′ 23.88″ N 101° 14′ 36.96″ E stream Russia 5548 654106 5760445 47U
Polevoy Stan Alsa 53.219 104.0203 53° 13′ 08.40″ N 104° 01′ 13.08″ E camp Russia 1837 434586 5897080 48U
Ibartuy 53.1903 104.6549 53° 11′ 25.08″ N 104° 39′ 17.63″ E stream Russia 2507 476942 5893495 48U
Khuran-Yelga 53.185 104.671 53° 11′ 06.00″ N 104° 40′ 15.60″ E stream Russia 2451 478015 5892901 48U
Mol’ka 53.1554 104.8777 53° 09′ 19.44″ N 104° 52′ 39.72″ E stream Russia 1969 491821 5889564 48U
Letnik Kharlom 53.1746 104.8902 53° 10′ 28.55″ N 104° 53′ 24.71″ E camp Russia 2064 492661 5891699 48U
Volch’ya Pad’ 53.1639 104.8052 53° 09′ 50.03″ N 104° 48′ 18.71″ E stream Russia 2100 486976 5890521 48U
Khogot 53.1224 104.3718 53° 07′ 20.63″ N 104° 22′ 18.47″ E stream Russia 1759 457960 5886071 48U
Malyy Khogot 53.1395 104.4481 53° 08′ 22.19″ N 104° 26′ 53.15″ E intermittent stream Russia 1900 463081 5887931 48U
Pad’ Sinte 53.0943 104.6471 53° 05′ 39.47″ N 104° 38′ 49.55″ E ravine Russia 2740 476368 5882818 48U
Bol’shaya Mol’ka 53.0074 104.6851 53° 00′ 26.63″ N 104° 41′ 06.36″ E stream Russia 1991 478870 5873140 48U
Kazakovskaya 53.0639 104.0938 53° 03′ 50.03″ N 104° 05′ 37.68″ E stream Russia 1726 439275 5879762 48U
Pad’ Nurty 53.0748 104.0498 53° 04′ 29.28″ N 104° 02′ 59.28″ E ravine Russia 1903 436342 5881013 48U
Saksota 53.0628 104.0951 53° 03′ 46.08″ N 104° 05′ 42.36″ E stream Russia 1739 439360 5879639 48U
Pad’ Yurgun 53.0338 104.6114 53° 02′ 01.67″ N 104° 36′ 41.04″ E ravine Russia 2103 473941 5876101 48U
Kukuna 53.0063 104.6858 53° 00′ 22.68″ N 104° 41′ 08.88″ E stream Russia 1988 478917 5873017 48U
Urochishche Dendur 52.9202 104.1538 52° 55′ 12.72″ N 104° 09′ 13.68″ E area Russia 1946 443107 5863728 48U
Stepanovka 52.7915 104.007 52° 47′ 29.39″ N 104° 00′ 25.20″ E populated place Russia 1496 433039 5849539 48U
Polevoy Stan Kalatyzhikha 52.7409 104.27 52° 44′ 27.24″ N 104° 16′ 11.99″ E camp Russia 1762 450717 5843698 48U
Letnik Yakhoy 52.702 104.7077 52° 42′ 07.19″ N 104° 42′ 27.72″ E camp Russia 1617 480248 5839161 48U
Kunluy 52.6131 102.1983 52° 36′ 47.16″ N 102° 11′ 53.88″ E stream Russia 1824 310320 5832918 48U
Malyye Bel’skiye Kamyzhi 52.6597 102.3109 52° 39′ 34.92″ N 102° 18′ 39.24″ E stream Russia 1752 318135 5837810 48U
Azarga 52.6344 102.3376 52° 38′ 03.83″ N 102° 20′ 15.35″ E stream Russia 1785 319836 5834929 48U
Khrebet Bol’shoy Bogantoy 52.603 102.4796 52° 36′ 10.80″ N 102° 28′ 46.56″ E mountains Russia 2142 329322 5831092 48U
Pad’ Shirokaya 52.6226 102.4793 52° 37′ 21.35″ N 102° 28′ 45.47″ E ravine Russia 1860 329377 5833272 48U
Shirokaya Pad’ 52.6241 102.5718 52° 37′ 26.75″ N 102° 34′ 18.47″ E abandoned populated place Russia 1617 335643 5833224 48U
Gora Shapochnaya 52.6494 102.5835 52° 38′ 57.83″ N 102° 35′ 00.60″ E mountain Russia 2372 336529 5836011 48U
Gora Veselaya 52.663 102.6034 52° 39′ 46.79″ N 102° 36′ 12.23″ E mountain Russia 2162 337926 5837478 48U
Gora Nikitina 52.6618 102.7214 52° 39′ 42.47″ N 102° 43′ 17.04″ E mountain Russia 2031 345900 5837086 48U
Gora Peschanaya 52.64447 102.75681 52° 38′ 40.09″ N 102° 45′ 24.51″ E mountain Russia 1762 348235 5835083 48U
Gora Krasnaya 52.6287 102.7471 52° 37′ 43.32″ N 102° 44′ 49.56″ E mountain Russia 2067 347523 5833350 48U
Vtoroy Sokur 52.65478 102.8175 52° 39′ 17.20″ N 102° 49′ 02.99″ E stream Russia 1453 352375 5836104 48U
Pad’ Mokraya Uda 52.62121 102.81292 52° 37′ 16.35″ N 102° 48′ 46.51″ E ravine Russia 1608 351952 5832380 48U
Pad’ Kherty 52.5917 102.674 52° 35′ 30.12″ N 102° 40′ 26.40″ E ravine Russia 1677 342444 5829393 48U
Gora Sobolinaya 52.6051 102.5708 52° 36′ 18.36″ N 102° 34′ 14.88″ E mountain Russia 2136 335504 5831113 48U
Motskiye Kamyzhi 52.5934 102.4997 52° 35′ 36.24″ N 102° 29′ 58.92″ E stream Russia 1729 330645 5829977 48U
Burukhtuy 52.5621 102.0949 52° 33′ 43.56″ N 102° 05′ 41.63″ E stream Russia 2182 303092 5827524 48U
Verkhnyaya Talis’ma 52.5392 102.0436 52° 32′ 21.12″ N 102° 02′ 36.95″ E stream Russia 2385 299512 5825119 48U
Talis’ma 52.5349 102.1669 52° 32′ 05.64″ N 102° 10′ 00.83″ E stream Russia 2041 307853 5824305 48U
Kharantoy 52.5981 102.5616 52° 35′ 53.16″ N 102° 33′ 41.75″ E stream Russia 1640 334855 5830356 48U
Gora Vintovaya 52.5415 102.3833 52° 32′ 29.39″ N 102° 22′ 59.88″ E mountain Russia 3415 322553 5824485 48U
Nizhniy Bultykhay 52.5086 102.0467 52° 30′ 30.96″ N 102° 02′ 48.12″ E stream Russia 2470 299583 5821708 48U
Algen 52.5323 102.1663 52° 31′ 56.27″ N 102° 09′ 58.68″ E stream Russia 2044 307801 5824018 48U
Gora Shumikha 52.5112 102.2858 52° 30′ 40.32″ N 102° 17′ 08.87″ E mountain Russia 4114 315816 5821360 48U
Shumikhinskiy Khrebet 52.4985 102.3255 52° 29′ 54.59″ N 102° 19′ 31.80″ E mountains Russia 3848 318457 5819847 48U
Gora Bilyuta 52.5134 102.4263 52° 30′ 48.23″ N 102° 25′ 34.67″ E mountain Russia 3835 325357 5821255 48U
Gora Lysaya 52.5148 102.4952 52° 30′ 53.28″ N 102° 29′ 42.71″ E mountain Russia 3458 330037 5821247 48U
Iretskaya Shadara 52.541 102.5931 52° 32′ 27.59″ N 102° 35′ 35.16″ E stream Russia 1759 336776 5823934 48U
Kamyzhinskaya Shadara 52.5642 102.6733 52° 33′ 51.11″ N 102° 40′ 23.87″ E stream Russia 1673 342297 5826336 48U
Gora Butakova 52.4933 102.7028 52° 29′ 35.87″ N 102° 42′ 10.07″ E mountain Russia 2539 344046 5818387 48U
Pad’ Verkhniye Sorty 52.5117 102.93722 52° 30′ 42.11″ N 102° 56′ 13.99″ E ravine Russia 1886 360017 5819953 48U
Gora Chernichnaya 52.4708 102.6868 52° 28′ 14.87″ N 102° 41′ 12.48″ E mountain Russia 2740 342879 5815919 48U
Gora Alengarskaya 52.4653 102.2962 52° 27′ 55.07″ N 102° 17′ 46.31″ E mountain Russia 3330 316330 5816229 48U
Alagna 52.4947 102.2243 52° 29′ 40.92″ N 102° 13′ 27.47″ E stream Russia 2054 311573 5819684 48U
Zhenkhon 52.4044 102.2553 52° 24′ 15.84″ N 102° 15′ 19.08″ E stream Russia 2283 313295 5809562 48U
Ugol’ 52.4528 102.5588 52° 27′ 10.08″ N 102° 33′ 31.68″ E stream Russia 2152 334119 5814204 48U
Gora Kotel’nikov Bays 52.4415 102.8036 52° 26′ 29.39″ N 102° 48′ 12.96″ E mountain Russia 2697 350713 5812413 48U
Pad’ Brusovaya 52.424 102.9107 52° 25′ 26.39″ N 102° 54′ 38.52″ E ravine Russia 2051 357935 5810251 48U
Manya 52.4249 102.9839 52° 25′ 29.64″ N 102° 59′ 02.04″ E stream Russia 1844 362915 5810210 48U
Gora Kozyrek 52.3854 102.6073 52° 23′ 07.43″ N 102° 36′ 26.27″ E mountain Russia 4419 337166 5806598 48U
Zabalug 52.4038 102.2588 52° 24′ 13.67″ N 102° 15′ 31.67″ E stream Russia 2280 313531 5809487 48U
Zarechnaya 52.3326 102.0803 52° 19′ 57.35″ N 102° 04′ 49.07″ E stream Russia 3219 301071 5802045 48U
Kamennaya 52.3565 102.387 52° 21′ 23.39″ N 102° 23′ 13.20″ E stream Russia 2943 322060 5803904 48U
Gora Sokhatukha 52.3762 102.7322 52° 22′ 34.31″ N 102° 43′ 55.92″ E mountain Russia 3035 345632 5805301 48U
Malaya Cheremshanka 52.319 102.9585 52° 19′ 08.40″ N 102° 57′ 30.60″ E stream Russia 1959 360855 5798481 48U
Gora Petushan 52.3287 102.6657 52° 19′ 43.31″ N 102° 39′ 56.52″ E mountain Russia 3944 340936 5800163 48U
Bol’shoy Alangar 52.3509 102.6768 52° 21′ 03.24″ N 102° 40′ 36.48″ E stream Russia 2431 341772 5802607 48U
Bol’shoy Burnukhey 52.3287 102.8145 52° 19′ 43.31″ N 102° 48′ 52.19″ E stream Russia 2037 351074 5799846 48U
Nizhnyaya Kurkavka 52.3414 102.428 52° 20′ 29.04″ N 102° 25′ 40.79″ E stream Russia 3117 324792 5802124 48U
Verkhnyaya Kurkavka 52.3454 102.4204 52° 20′ 43.43″ N 102° 25′ 13.44″ E stream Russia 3071 324290 5802588 48U
Saran 52.357 102.2631 52° 21′ 25.19″ N 102° 15′ 47.15″ E stream Russia 2635 313626 5804271 48U
Khayur-Tolgoy-Gol 52.2905 102.0375 52° 17′ 25.80″ N 102° 02′ 14.99″ E stream Russia 3527 297964 5797483 48U
Srednyaya Cheremshanka 52.2894 102.9306 52° 17′ 21.84″ N 102° 55′ 50.15″ E stream Russia 2047 358860 5795243 48U
Kitoy-Kinskiy Khrebet 52.2364 102.2875 52° 14′ 11.04″ N 102° 17′ 14.99″ E mountains Russia 5614 314785 5790798 48U
Dosutey 52.231 102.1597 52° 13′ 51.60″ N 102° 09′ 34.92″ E stream Russia 4022 306036 5790532 48U
Khara-Gorkhon 52.1453 102.3939 52° 08′ 43.07″ N 102° 23′ 38.04″ E stream Russia 3058 321684 5780402 48U
Dorzheyevskaya 52.2203 102.7036 52° 13′ 13.08″ N 102° 42′ 12.95″ E stream Russia 2408 343136 5788026 48U
Pad’ Bol’shaya 52.2 102.8329 52° 12′ 00.00″ N 102° 49′ 58.43″ E ravine Russia 2352 351900 5785496 48U
Saramta 52.2042 102.8 52° 12′ 15.12″ N 102° 47′ 59.99″ E stream Russia 2231 349666 5786031 48U
Shelomsha 52.0912 102.4841 52° 05′ 28.32″ N 102° 29′ 02.75″ E stream Russia 2667 327646 5774168 48U
Khoygatka 52.1791 102.2922 52° 10′ 44.75″ N 102° 17′ 31.91″ E stream Russia 3442 314867 5784415 48U
Motkin-Gol 52.1364 102.0564 52° 08′ 11.04″ N 102° 03′ 23.03″ E stream Russia 3481 298556 5780295 48U
Yekhe-Gol 52.1176 102.0273 52° 07′ 03.36″ N 102° 01′ 38.27″ E stream Russia 3619 296480 5778286 48U
Gora Khaygalka 52.1228 102.1349 52° 07′ 22.07″ N 102° 08′ 05.64″ E mountain Russia 8035 303868 5778568 48U
Ozero Gol’tsovoye 52.1203 102.1727 52° 07′ 13.08″ N 102° 10′ 21.72″ E lake Russia 6440 306444 5778189 48U
Udugasha 52.0803 102.5301 52° 04′ 49.08″ N 102° 31′ 48.36″ E stream Russia 2582 330756 5772847 48U
Razvedochnyy 52.1337 102.5803 52° 08′ 01.31″ N 102° 34′ 49.07″ E abandoned populated place Russia 5266 334393 5778670 48U
Gornyy 52.1368 102.6186 52° 08′ 12.48″ N 102° 37′ 06.96″ E abandoned populated place Russia 4213 337025 5778928 48U
Ozero Nukhun-Gol 52.1351 102.6619 52° 08′ 06.36″ N 102° 39′ 42.84″ E lake Russia 2884 339982 5778642 48U
Nefed’yeva 52.1448 102.8587 52° 08′ 41.27″ N 102° 51′ 31.31″ E stream Russia 2339 353481 5779305 48U
Shulun 52.1534 102.8393 52° 09′ 12.23″ N 102° 50′ 21.47″ E stream Russia 2316 352182 5780301 48U
Gora Malyy Zarod 52.1002 102.0439 52° 06′ 00.72″ N 102° 02′ 38.03″ E mountain Russia 6526 297537 5776305 48U
Bobkovka 52.0749 102.0509 52° 04′ 29.63″ N 102° 03′ 03.23″ E stream Russia 3507 297902 5773473 48U
Gora Zarod 52.0476 102.1067 52° 02′ 51.36″ N 102° 06′ 24.12″ E mountain Russia 7822 301604 5770283 48U
Imatovskiy 52.0718 102.7748 52° 04′ 18.48″ N 102° 46′ 29.27″ E stream Russia 2776 347492 5771360 48U
Zhidoy 52.0361 102.7993 52° 02′ 09.95″ N 102° 47′ 57.48″ E stream Russia 3002 349051 5767339 48U
Kharsanka 52.0358 102.67 52° 02′ 08.88″ N 102° 40′ 12.00″ E stream Russia 2927 340182 5767582 48U
Khrebet Khabaray 52.0387 102.4658 52° 02′ 19.31″ N 102° 27′ 56.88″ E ridge Russia 6539 326189 5768373 48U
Ruchey Yekhe-Gol 52.05 102.367 52° 02′ 59.99″ N 102° 22′ 01.20″ E stream Russia 2848 319460 5769871 48U
Bilyutskiye Gol’tsy 52.0266 102.0658 52° 01′ 35.76″ N 102° 03′ 56.87″ E mountains Russia 7972 298706 5768061 48U
Pelyushkina Rechka 52.0477 102.3859 52° 02′ 51.71″ N 102° 23′ 09.24″ E stream Russia 2815 320746 5769568 48U
Belokonytka 52.0767 102.5377 52° 04′ 36.12″ N 102° 32′ 15.72″ E stream Russia 2585 331263 5772429 48U
Ikhesaram 51.9125 101.099 51° 54′ 45.00″ N 101° 05′ 56.40″ E stream Russia 6299 644370 5753388 47U
Yangarsyk 51.8928 101.0752 51° 53′ 34.08″ N 101° 04′ 30.71″ E stream Russia 6434 642796 5751150 47U
Usharinga 51.8926 101.076 51° 53′ 33.36″ N 101° 04′ 33.59″ E stream Russia 6421 642851 5751129 47U
Gora Topta 51.8685 101.052 51° 52′ 06.59″ N 101° 03′ 07.20″ E mountain Russia 8983 641276 5748402 47U
Arlyk-Gol 51.9717 101.215 51° 58′ 18.11″ N 101° 12′ 54.00″ E stream Russia 5614 652147 5760207 47U
Bogo-Khongoldoy 51.9748 101.3056 51° 58′ 29.28″ N 101° 18′ 20.15″ E stream Russia 5459 658359 5760745 47U
Zhalga 51.9961 101.4532 51° 59′ 45.95″ N 101° 27′ 11.51″ E stream Russia 5138 668415 5763446 47U
Ara-Khubyty 51.9908 101.6101 51° 59′ 26.88″ N 101° 36′ 36.36″ E stream Russia 4846 679206 5763232 47U
Zun-Gol 51.9327 101.6245 51° 55′ 57.71″ N 101° 37′ 28.19″ E stream Russia 5840 680428 5756807 47U
Baram-Gol 51.9097 101.6146 51° 54′ 34.92″ N 101° 36′ 52.55″ E stream Russia 6253 679839 5754225 47U
Arkhat 51.9323 101.6232 51° 55′ 56.27″ N 101° 37′ 23.51″ E stream Russia 5856 680340 5756759 47U
Pereval Shumak 51.8808 101.7561 51° 52′ 50.88″ N 101° 45′ 21.96″ E pass Russia 8878 689692 5751371 47U
Pereval Khubyty 51.8692 101.6489 51° 52′ 09.11″ N 101° 38′ 56.03″ E pass Russia 8002 682362 5749807 47U
Gora Zum-Bortoy 51.8928 101.8641 51° 53′ 34.08″ N 101° 51′ 50.75″ E mountain Russia 9911 697071 5752992 47U
Bul’k 51.7637 101.9559 51° 45′ 49.32″ N 101° 57′ 21.23″ E stream Russia 2657 703969 5738891 47U
Kher 51.7907 101.9068 51° 47′ 26.52″ N 101° 54′ 24.48″ E stream Russia 3458 700462 5741756 47U
Urochishche Darkhi 51.7498 101.9599 51° 44′ 59.28″ N 101° 57′ 35.64″ E area Russia 2559 704308 5737356 47U
Letnik Darkhi 51.756 101.9423 51° 45′ 21.60″ N 101° 56′ 32.28″ E camp Russia 2651 703066 5737996 47U
Letnik Kharym 51.731 101.9299 51° 43′ 51.60″ N 101° 55′ 47.64″ E camp Russia 2598 702322 5735182 47U
Iltykshin 51.7175 101.9492 51° 43′ 03.00″ N 101° 56′ 57.12″ E stream Russia 2526 703715 5733735 47U
Malaya Shuguyta 51.7172 101.9197 51° 43′ 01.91″ N 101° 55′ 10.92″ E stream Russia 2628 701679 5733620 47U
Gora Baytok 51.6887 101.9252 51° 41′ 19.31″ N 101° 55′ 30.72″ E mountain Russia 3317 702186 5730466 47U
Urochishche Zagorkhon 51.6539 101.9378 51° 39′ 14.04″ N 101° 56′ 16.07″ E area Russia 2684 703212 5726632 47U
Malaya Taytorka 51.6717 101.9991 51° 40′ 18.12″ N 101° 59′ 56.75″ E intermittent stream Russia 2503 707370 5728784 47U
Bol’shaya Taytorka 51.6717 101.9964 51° 40′ 18.12″ N 101° 59′ 47.03″ E stream Russia 2500 707184 5728776 47U
Bul’durunskiy 51.6758 101.877 51° 40′ 32.88″ N 101° 52′ 37.19″ E stream Russia 2648 698911 5728900 47U
Malyy Khongoldoy 51.6901 101.68 51° 41′ 24.36″ N 101° 40′ 48.00″ E stream Russia 2946 685235 5729971 47U
Khongoldoy 51.705 101.654 51° 42′ 17.99″ N 101° 39′ 14.39″ E stream Russia 2966 683378 5731562 47U
Gora Khayrkhan 51.715 101.6456 51° 42′ 54.00″ N 101° 38′ 44.16″ E mountain Russia 3510 682757 5732653 47U
Yekhe-Ger 51.7084 101.6089 51° 42′ 30.23″ N 101° 36′ 32.04″ E stream Russia 2986 680249 5731828 47U
Khubyty 51.7087 101.5848 51° 42′ 31.32″ N 101° 35′ 05.28″ E stream Russia 3002 678583 5731802 47U
Khayurta 51.7107 101.5633 51° 42′ 38.52″ N 101° 33′ 47.87″ E stream Russia 2999 677090 5731972 47U
Shuntyn-Gorkhon 51.7356 101.5749 51° 44′ 08.15″ N 101° 34′ 29.63″ E stream Russia 3117 677793 5734769 47U
Chertolen-Gorkhon 51.7674 101.6105 51° 46′ 02.64″ N 101° 36′ 37.80″ E stream Russia 3632 680125 5738392 47U
Khurguty 51.7105 101.5567 51° 42′ 37.80″ N 101° 33′ 24.12″ E stream Russia 2999 676635 5731934 47U
Idigan-Khayr 51.7012 101.5495 51° 42′ 04.32″ N 101° 32′ 58.19″ E stream Russia 3002 676174 5730882 47U
Kkher 51.7121 101.5358 51° 42′ 43.55″ N 101° 32′ 08.87″ E stream Russia 3025 675185 5732061 47U
Bulnay 51.7119 101.5323 51° 42′ 42.83″ N 101° 31′ 56.28″ E stream Russia 3009 674944 5732031 47U
Khayr 51.7712 101.8401 51° 46′ 16.32″ N 101° 50′ 24.36″ E stream Russia 3717 695948 5739407 47U
Shimkimskiy Senopunkt 51.6489 101.9974 51° 38′ 56.03″ N 101° 59′ 50.63″ E populated place Russia 2635 707357 5726244 47U
Turanskiy Senopunkt 51.6192 101.6271 51° 37′ 09.11″ N 101° 37′ 37.55″ E populated place Russia 2959 681863 5721955 47U
Kharagun’ 51.706 101.4803 51° 42′ 21.60″ N 101° 28′ 49.07″ E stream Russia 3064 671374 5731251 47U
Ikhe-Bulnay 51.7065 101.4802 51° 42′ 23.39″ N 101° 28′ 48.71″ E stream Russia 3071 671365 5731306 47U
Vaga-Bulnay 51.7168 101.4465 51° 43′ 00.47″ N 101° 26′ 47.40″ E stream Russia 3159 668999 5732373 47U
Ula-Gol 51.717 101.4472 51° 43′ 01.19″ N 101° 26′ 49.91″ E stream Russia 3159 669047 5732397 47U
Gora Altan-Mundarga 51.8 101.4254 51° 47′ 59.99″ N 101° 25′ 31.43″ E mountain Russia 10023 667234 5741576 47U
Gora Golets Khongoldoyskiy 51.7899 101.2489 51° 47′ 23.64″ N 101° 14′ 56.04″ E mountain Russia 9800 655100 5740062 47U
Uburt-Khongoldoy 51.7519 101.2037 51° 45′ 06.83″ N 101° 12′ 13.31″ E stream Russia 4997 652111 5735742 47U
Ara-Khongoldoy 51.974 101.282 51° 58′ 26.39″ N 101° 16′ 55.19″ E stream Russia 5505 656741 5760605 47U
Explore Places Details of Other Countries/Territories of World
Aland Islands Cook Islands Honduras Mongolia Samoa
Albania Comoros Hungary Macedonia Senegal
American Samoa Costa Rica Hong Kong Namibia Serbia
Andorra Congo Iceland NauruSint Maarten
Anguilla Croatia Ireland Netherlands Sierra Leone
Antigua and BarbudaCyprus Israel NiueSlovakia
ArubaCuracao Isle of Man Netherlands AntillesSlovenia
AustraliaDenmark India New CaledoniaSomalia
AntarcticaDjibouti Ivory Coast NicaraguaSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
Azerbaijan Dominica Jamaica Norfolk IslandSvalbard and Jan Mayen
Bahamas East Timor Jersey NigerSwaziland
Bahrain Ecuador Jordan Northern Mariana Islands South Sudan
Bangladesh El Salvador Kiribati Oman Sudan
Barbados Eritrea Kosovo Libya Solomon Islands
Belgium Estonia Kuwait Palau Tajikistan
Belize Ethiopia Kyrgyzstan Panama Tanzania
Benin Equatorial Guinea Laos Papua New Guinea Tokelau
BermudaFalkland Islands Latvia Palestinian Territory Togo
Bhutan Faroe Islands Lesotho Paraguay Tonga
Bolivia Fiji Liberia PitcairnTrinidad and Tobago
Bouvet IslandFrench Polynesia Lebanon Puerto Rico Turks and Caicos Islands
Burkina Faso French GuianaLiechtenstein Qatar Tunisia
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and SabaFrench Southern Territories Luxembourg Reunion Turkmenistan
Brunei Gabon Macao Romania Tuvalu
British Indian Ocean Territory GambiaMalawi Rwand Uganda
British Virgin Islands Georgia Maldives Saint Helenaa Uzbekistan
Bulgaria GibraltarMali Saint BarthelemyUnited Arab Emirates
Burundi Ghana Malta Saint Kitts and NevisUnited States Minor Outlying Islands
Botswana GrenadaMarshall Islands Serbia and MontenegroUnited States
Cayman IslandsGreenland Mauritania Saint MartinUruguay
Cameroon Guinea BissauMontenegro Saint Pierre and MiquelonU.S. Virgin Islands
Cape Verde GuernseyMartiniqueSaint LuciaVanuatu
Cambodia GuadeloupeMauritiusSaudi ArabiaVatican
Central African Republic Guam MayotteSan MarinoWallis and Futuna
Christmas IslandGuinea MicronesiaSeychellesWestern Sahara
Chad Guyana MoldovaSuriname Yugoslavia
ChinaHaiti MonacoSao Tome and PrincipeZimbabwe
Cocos Islands H. Island & McDonald Islands MontserratSingapore Zambia